CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26149726 |
PORTILLO NEIRES NEYMAR MARGARITA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15552609 |
RUZ OBERTO CECILIA ANTONIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17188358 |
PARRA INFANTE YANIS RAMON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16846458 |
PRIETO GONZALEZ WILDER WAYNE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14236917 |
DAVIDSON ZABALA MARCOS VINICIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23757400 |
SALOM CAZOLA YURAIMA ANDREINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15754846 |
CASTILLO GERARDO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15849355 |
APARICIO FEREIRA FRANKLUIS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20621549 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ANDREA ROSALBY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19936230 |
PORTILLO MATHEUS EGLIMAR MARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14951114 |
URDANETA RODRIGUEZ DARIO ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18218057 |
VILORIA CASTELLANOS ODALIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19748157 |
MENDOZA ALAÑA DEINNIS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26716156 |
SOSA PADILLA FRANGELITH MICHELLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24486031 |
CAMEJO RODRIGUEZ HENNALY DIGMARY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18063514 |
PALENCIA POLANCO JUAN MIGUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23514006 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24485921 |
MOSQUERA GOMEZ KAROLINA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21043915 |
MANGANELLI CUMARE GABRIELA VANESA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20621945 |
PEROZO BEJARANO JERWIN RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28334020 |
SALAZAR GONZALEZ FIORELA GUADALUPE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14581826 |
MARTINEZ VILLALOBOS YANILDRE ELIBETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23467921 |
LOPEZ SANCHEZ CARLOS JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20214053 |
CAMACHO PEREZ GLEICIS DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16770949 |
TORRES RODRIGUEZ CANDIDA YACKELINE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25884121 |
OLIVARES CARRERO ENELIA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20622931 |
VELASQUEZ SANCHEZ PHATRICIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17627008 |
MORALES NELSON JAIME
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19970101 |
BOLAÑO VIDES EMILYN PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18978521 |
LUGO GUTIERREZ CARL JUNDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17334267 |
YAJURE IDANIA COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10604861 |
AMAYA RAUSSEO YSMARI DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17335370 |
CAMACARO ACOSTA KELWIN JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11892463 |
BERTIZ RIERA BETTSY YRENE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7964874 |
AGUILAR HERNANDEZ MARGARITA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13025770 |
GODOY LEAL YSABEL MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22366563 |
VERA BLANDIN CARLOS JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18979267 |
FERNANDEZ VALBUENA ALBERTO GABRIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18634069 |
MARIN BERMUDEZ JESSICA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10084777 |
CARRIZO ALVAREZ RAFAEL SEGUNDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15553862 |
SANCHEZ CHIRINO JANETH DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14085868 |
PALENCIA ISEA DELVIS YASTRENKIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19747277 |
RANGEL GOMEZ AMANDA MIGUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29599460 |
AGUILAR PADRON GREIDIS VIANET
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7772363 |
MEJIA ORTEGA YARITZA ERCILIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5836869 |
MENDEZ LISBETH MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7838662 |
JIMENEZ SANDRA MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10084776 |
PALLADINO RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL VICENTE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28321269 |
PIÑA HERAS OSBIANNY ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7672967 |
PERDOMO LEON JANETH COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25884164 |
PEÑA TOYO JOSE ESTEBAN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26318667 |
GOMEZ PORTILLO LIZ MARY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20255377 |
OBEDIENTE RAGA MIGUEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7838575 |
GARCIA FINOL FELIX SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13209877 |
ROMERO CALDERA NELSON LUIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10600073 |
AMAYA MABO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17006473 |
URDANETA NAVA YUSNELY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14234067 |
MONTAÑO ORTEGA YAKENIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13480270 |
ESPARZA ACEVEDO MILAGROS YELITZA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29519371 |
GOMEZ LAGUNA ESTEFANI YOELY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15239596 |
GARCES GIANNI MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26716491 |
CHAVEZ BERMUDEZ DARIANGE ARINED
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19327895 |
ROJAS MORLES MICHELI ANDREINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14582998 |
MEDINA JOSE JULIAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12863094 |
BERMUDEZ GOMEZ LUIS AUGUSTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18442479 |
CORREA CORREA LISET JOHANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24954594 |
QUINTERO FERNANDEZ GABRIEL JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9719585 |
ROMERO GUILLERMO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10084891 |
RODRIGUEZ JULIA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7866482 |
JIMENEZ YARITZA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17335788 |
RAMIREZ COLINA JHAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27155490 |
PRADO BUENO CRISTOFER JOSUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9356588 |
CADENAS MONTOYA PEDRO JOYSET
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7960397 |
BRACHO BRICEÑO YOBELIS CEFERINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11885685 |
GUTIERREZ CHAVEZ JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12497885 |
ALONZO BRACHO CARMEN ADELAIDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7731383 |
MARQUEZ ACEVEDO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16633394 |
YARAURE GOMEZ JONNATHAN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15239479 |
NAVA PATIÑO HENRY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23882394 |
PIÑA OLLARVES LUIS MIGUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14234883 |
BERROETA CORTEZ NEIRELITH TERESA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19809981 |
DUARTE BRAVO MILAGROS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7961394 |
OLAVEZ SOCORRO LILIANA MARGARET
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21430279 |
MARCANO CALDERA JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24369489 |
NERI RENSO GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19625280 |
BRACHO MENDEZ RAFAEL SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15785894 |
OLIVEROS GODOY ROSMAR LILIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14085490 |
TELLERIA SANCHEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10084598 |
GONZALEZ BRACHO GREGORIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21210994 |
VERA LOPEZ JAIXON EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |