CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7733301 |
REYES GONZALEZ ARGELIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12714711 |
JIMENEZ GERARDO MANUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7730206 |
ACOSTA DE ESPINOZA DIDIA COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-5904404 |
MEDINA BLANCO THAIS GUILLERMINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24485811 |
COLINA SOLER JULIO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9817210 |
RODRIGUEZ PERALES YAKELIN DE LOURDES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17819304 |
URDANETA CESAR ANDRES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25192002 |
PRIETO AÑEZ DANIEL JOSUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18483403 |
ROJAS CHIRINOS ELIZABETH ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10086815 |
MONSALVE GIL FREDDY JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15974302 |
BERMUDEZ BERMUDEZ OLEINY DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10083402 |
GAVIDIA GUTIERREZ SONIA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17189408 |
BORJAS CASTRO RONALD ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12712310 |
PADRON LEZMA BELLA ELEANNY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7868902 |
NAVA ALVAREZ HUGO RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18342400 |
OBERTO CALLEJA REINALDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14236807 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ DIANY LORENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16633204 |
MENDEZ MELEAN JOSMER ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20084601 |
URDANETA DURAN ERNESTO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14085004 |
VELASQUEZ DE CHAVEZ MARINEIDY LUCIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18484311 |
LOPEZ ANDAZOLA EYKEN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14083703 |
PALENCIA RAMIREZ RAFAEL JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7966402 |
YEPEZ IRAIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7967112 |
RODRIGUEZ JOSE PRIMITIVO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13402106 |
NAVAS DE PERNIA NINOSKA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27184515 |
GUTIERREZ PEÑA FABIOLA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11745304 |
QUIROZ STALHUTH MARLON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16631203 |
NAVA MORALES ENAURY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19747915 |
BAEZ PEÑA SAMELIZ CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7961400 |
CHAVEZ JIMENEZ NEIDA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15785220 |
CARRULLO BARRERA ALNA KATHERINE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7665621 |
RODRIGUEZ MEDINA DARIO SEGUNDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14847718 |
FEREIRA AMAYA MAYBELI DE LOS ANGELES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16846729 |
SOTO BEJARANO JHON ELVIS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13210526 |
OROZCO GALOFRE RODOLFO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7865223 |
CHIRINOS ROSAS MARITZA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16633217 |
MOSQUERA GARCIA DEIVIS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14236217 |
PARRA INFANTE YUNEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9249628 |
LOPEZ FONSECA SORAYA ELIZABETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13560823 |
VERGARA IBIS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30571021 |
ZABALA DURAN FRANYER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13351425 |
CASANOVA RIOS YELAINE JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7842521 |
HUERTA ZAMBRANO JOSE DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19311123 |
LAREZ EDEN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11889017 |
NAVA CHIRINOS EULALIA ANTONIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11434320 |
VASQUEZ DE IZARRA ARELYS COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10089925 |
ZAMBRANO RENEE ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23765324 |
RIVERO VASQUEZ WILFREDO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7967730 |
GALBAN RODRIGUEZ IRAIDA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17190318 |
ESPARZA QUIROZ CAROLINA VANESSA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15442129 |
CARRILLO BRICEÑO MARITZA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13840617 |
ORTIZ DELGADO MAGRIVEL DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7871832 |
ROMERO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30278825 |
GONZALEZ VELASQUEZ JESUS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16160626 |
JIMENEZ FRANCO JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28040228 |
DURAN ALVAREZ MARIA PAOLA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18063521 |
BERMUDEZ PIRELA ANGEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14847025 |
LOPEZ GUANIPA ENYUDY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13402632 |
ROMERO NAVA JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17821023 |
DI BELLA GALBAN MAYCKEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17006343 |
CARRASCO DE PIÑA AIDIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7838244 |
DI BELLA CHIRINOS MARIO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12714244 |
VARGAS JOSE LEONARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23859744 |
LUGO RODRIGUEZ JEANSIBETH DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14448939 |
HERNANDEZ REYES JORGE ARMANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7968740 |
PEÑA JORGE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11451149 |
CHAVEZ ALEXIS ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10600948 |
CROES MARIN MARITZA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13023637 |
ORTIZ VALBUENA JOSE RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12714240 |
LUNAR LOPEZ WUANDY TERESA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11888744 |
PRIETO RIVERO YOVANNY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16632847 |
SOLANO HERNANDEZ LESIBETH MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27184547 |
CALDERON QUERO EDWIN JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26716147 |
MONTESINO TILLERO JORGE ALFREDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26319041 |
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ GERALDO ALFONZO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16160241 |
GARCIA OBERTO MARIA SARAY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14085138 |
JIMENEZ SALAS MARYLENA RAMONA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17188438 |
SUAREZ OVIEDO DAYANA DAIRIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7866645 |
NERY GIOVANNI DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19626738 |
CALDERA BARRIENTOS DARISMAR DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18946248 |
AGREDA CASTILLO ILIAN CARINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7961042 |
ROJAS ROMERO MAURO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13402144 |
VELASQUEZ VASQUEZ EASSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17335945 |
SANCHEZ MARYORIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13210741 |
ROJAS ANCIANI GRELIS DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17647437 |
GARCIA OBREGON JESSICA ARIAGNY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11456350 |
LOPEZ ALFREDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10851636 |
CASTILLO MINERVA DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25186239 |
VERGARA FERRER MARIELIS LEONELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23875748 |
AVILA RODRIGUEZ JHONATHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19446477 |
SANTIAGO MORA MADELEYN DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26524496 |
QUIVA FIGUEROA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20084455 |
GARCIA OBERTO LUIS ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14236353 |
ESPARZA ESCALONA YONEXY YELITZA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7965658 |
MARTINEZ CRISTIN ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18311273 |
NAVA MIRANDA ELIOBYS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17585352 |
ARCAYA GONZALEZ SUGEIDY JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10083180 |
REVEROL FERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25486385 |
URDANETA ARGUELLO RENY JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10087178 |
MARTINEZ TORREALBA SHEILA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18155790 |
SOTO HERNANDEZ ELSY CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13841484 |
MONTERO PIÑA YARITZA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7609364 |
NEGRON FUENMAYOR NESTOR LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23881753 |
BAENA LUCENA GIANFRANCO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11885864 |
ARTEAGA MENDOZA YRIS ELIZABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20084065 |
BARBOZA VARGAS EDUAR DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15443052 |
HERNANDEZ LEAL ANGEL FRANCISCO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28435788 |
MAESTRE CASTRO JESUS ENRRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24486494 |
DIAZ ALMARZA YOISBELL CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7965553 |
MONTERO ISRRAEL JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16847752 |
LOPEZ ANDAZOLA ENDY YOSSIE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13660057 |
GARCIA COLINA WILLIAN JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24954865 |
CHAVERRA BRACHO MYKING TJ
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17585487 |
MEDINA RIVERO WILLIAN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16848288 |
PARTIDAS CHIRINOS OSMARDY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16469393 |
PALENCIA JONNATAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32034974 |
DELGADO LIZARDO GEREMIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17189658 |
VILLASMIL GARCES JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14084279 |
CALDERA RODRIGUEZ JOSETH ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25669288 |
BERROETA CORTEZ ANDRES RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |