CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25884806 |
MORENO JIMENEZ RENZO ORLANDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16848902 |
RIVAS ORTIZ DARWIS JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23469311 |
RIVERO PEROZO FRANCISMAR GREGORIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26524500 |
GONZALEZ MONTERO JOEXYZ CAROLAY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15069005 |
OBERTO YOJANA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13024309 |
OBERTO URBINA MARCOS ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20621610 |
PALENCIA OBERTO JENNIFER KATERINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14581604 |
VELASQUEZ VILCHEZ RAMON JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26914105 |
FOSSI FIGUEROA DISIANNI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25201910 |
TERAN BORRERO KEVIN ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13840306 |
ORTIZ TIGRERO JOSE ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20742509 |
URDANETA VILCHEZ ENDER JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7904912 |
DIAZ CHIRINOS IRAIS JANNETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16323506 |
PEROZO INESTROZA ARTURO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10086103 |
OCANDO PRIETO JOBANY MIREYA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7731814 |
QUERO NOGUERA NORMA RAQUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7862107 |
ABREU DE ALVAREZ XIOMARA ROSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16170600 |
ESCALONA RIVAS LISBETH CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7870508 |
QUEVEDO VALBUENA ALVARO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20622414 |
LOZADA CASTILLO DANIEL ARGENIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18978612 |
LUZARDO PEREZ RONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7960406 |
MENDOZA EULOGIO SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14951206 |
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13561008 |
DIAZ MENDOZA MILDRANYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16846003 |
ACEVEDO VILLAMIZAR CARLOS SAUL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26524505 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ FRANKY RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26524501 |
GONZALEZ MONTERO BARBARA JULIANNY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19328003 |
DIAZ ACOSTA MARIANNE CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14951608 |
CHIRINOS MEDINA LESBIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14234707 |
MEDINA ACOSTA JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26023224 |
MEDINA VALECILLOS MAILEVIS MAVIR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11892521 |
GOMEZ CASTRO MARLENIS JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11453618 |
LEAL DE ROMERO YONELYS JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19832718 |
MORALES PEREZ KARL HEINZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25666828 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7871819 |
ARAUJO URRIBARRI HUMBERTO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7965521 |
MORILLO NERIO RAMUN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7961418 |
FERRER ROMERO CARLOS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19327817 |
RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO EVEMAR YOSELIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17820820 |
CONTRERAS DIANA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13402826 |
MINATO CONTRERAS GREGORIO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29752218 |
POLANCO POLANCO RUTNERYS CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16633323 |
PEREZ HUERTA ONESIMO MIGUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7842428 |
GOMEZ DEIBY FRANCISCO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23762428 |
LUGO ROMERO JOSE DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14236628 |
JIMENEZ ACOSTA LUIS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7840523 |
LUGO LUIS EVANGELISTA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24265519 |
REYES ARDILA GREGORY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11888722 |
OLAVES VARGAS MARIA ADRIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12862520 |
DIAZ MEJIA VILMA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11893317 |
CASTRO MORLES ANTONIO BENITO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7839828 |
RANGEL GONZALEZ JAIRO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15849123 |
BARRETO AMAYA CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10600928 |
VILLAVICENCIO RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20458525 |
LANDAETA RONDON BRENDALIZ AMALOHA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11891228 |
QUERALES LOPEZ OMAR YRAN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27680722 |
BARBERA CRESPO YENAIRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22052317 |
JIMENEZ REYES EMILYS DEL MAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22052228 |
VEGA RICO JOSE ATILIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21043328 |
GARCIA GUANIPA MICHAEL JOSEPH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18342445 |
BENAVIDES LOZADA RAMON ELIAS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14844240 |
CHACON DE BATISTA JENNY ROSA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16471935 |
VILCHEZ PEREZ FREDDY ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17190543 |
LEAL GUTIERREZ ROSIMAR DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27312431 |
PALENCIA VELASQUEZ JOSE MIGUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13661230 |
FARIA ARENAS FRANKLIN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30187736 |
MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ SAMUEL ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10970540 |
NAVA CASTILLO JESUS ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14235440 |
LOPEZ PALENCIA NOLERKYS DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26912942 |
BERMUDEZ MUNELO ANTHONY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10083336 |
VILLALOBOS MARIN YELEIDA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18217241 |
ORTIZ CHIRINOS JEAN MIGUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16169145 |
CHIRINOS LUZARDO YUJAIME ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26716343 |
ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17007234 |
RINCON GONZALEZ LUISANA MIREYA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18808038 |
MEDINA SANCHEZ ANGGI CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22052039 |
GOMEZ WLADIMIR SEGUNDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24485931 |
PATIÑO LEON FRANIELYS DAYANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14448034 |
NOGUERA YOBELIS MILAGROS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18808538 |
BARILLAS VIVAS NAIBELIN ANDREA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13401930 |
PERALTA GUZMAN HIROSHIMA YARISOL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15786934 |
GOMEZ PEÑA ALEXIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14269737 |
GRATEROL DIRNA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10601943 |
NAVA GUERRERO EUCARIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29570742 |
BORGHESE ORTIZ LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11874637 |
ROMERO RINCON DEIVY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13025643 |
GOMEZ ROMERO YOEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13839442 |
LINARES ROJAS ELVIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16633242 |
LACONCHA PATIÑO JOHNNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25192944 |
QUERALES ALMARZA JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18064054 |
VIVAS RODRIGUEZ NESTOR AUGUSTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7734356 |
QUIVA MARIA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18341056 |
CALDERA CASTILLO PATRICIA ANDREINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20622055 |
RIVERO TORRES ANGEL ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12714149 |
LOPEZ CHIRINOS JAIME ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16170353 |
LOPEZ NAVA YONGIRBERTH YOHET
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23469150 |
AMAYA LOPEZ NESTOR RAUL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11887459 |
CASTILLO CASTRO LEANNYS MARIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7865448 |
VICUÑA RODRIGUEZ WILMER EUGENIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14722459 |
ORELLANE PEREZ NORBERTO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7837250 |
GOMEZ YOLEIDA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28320651 |
URDANETA CHAPMAN DANIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28059648 |
NAVA ASTUDILLO LUIS ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18482959 |
CAYAMA VARGAS JOSE ANGEL BENITO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18807752 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ NIRMO JOSUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10082353 |
RODRIGUEZ LANDAETA INGRID MARIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26090850 |
PIÑANGO ISLANDA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15068253 |
MEDINA COELLO YENITZA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28321259 |
BARRIOS MEDINA MARIA GABRIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17586459 |
AZUAJE MARRUFO KARINA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14085649 |
RAMIREZ BRICEÑO JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10293553 |
GONZALEZ DELGADO DIOGLADYS TERESA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25788352 |
BELTRAN ESPAÑA KARELYS DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16161649 |
GONZALEZ DARWIN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18484153 |
QUIVA MONASTERIO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11887449 |
GOMEZ RUBIO JULISY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20257053 |
FERRAY HERNANDEZ LUCIA GLORIANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13208747 |
BOLIVAR JIMENEZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13561655 |
ORTIZ ROQUE JUAN RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7521060 |
COLMENARES BARON ZULAY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12862464 |
LOPEZ JOSE DE LOS REYES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23514176 |
GONZALEZ CABRERA ALEXIER JOSUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10080366 |
CHUELLO HERNANDEZ MARCOS ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11946467 |
ALVAREZ MIRLA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18063566 |
VARGAS GOMEZ GERONIMO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18342367 |
PEROZO VILLALOBOS MARIAN RAQUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16168169 |
COLINA BARROSO MARISELA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25666262 |
PORTILLO NAVA KATHERINE BETHANIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28041263 |
YEDRA ZARRAGA ALEANNY GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13660171 |
MELEAN LAGUNA ALFREDO DARIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19748175 |
NAVA MAVO BETHZABEL CARMEN DEL ROSARIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11451874 |
CHIRINOS VILLA MIRIAN RAMONA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16169469 |
MORLES YALEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17005868 |
MEDINA HERNANDEZ ELIANA NATALY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7836969 |
VALLES WILLIANS ORLANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26550670 |
PIÑA FERNANDEZ NELYMAR DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17188167 |
AGUILAR ANNY CAROL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29679162 |
MORENO SEQUERA EDUARDO SEGUNDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15239573 |
PORTILLO MENDOZA KARELIS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30364870 |
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ EMANUEL JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14846865 |
TORRES CHIRINOS YUSMARI DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25192662 |
MOTA LOPEZ SELENY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13561072 |
ROMERO RAMONES ISAABET DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17819067 |
GARCIA LUGOS SUGEILYS ROSA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25788374 |
GOMEZ NAVA ANGERBE JUNIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13025061 |
MARCANO LEAL MARIA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24954274 |
YEDRA REYES DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16633274 |
REYES LOZANO MONICA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10084870 |
MONTERO FERNANDEZ JOSE ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24736069 |
FUENMAYOR GONZALEZ GILBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23514083 |
GUTIERREZ GARCIA GABRIELA KAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-29679094 |
CELIS MIQUILENA IVAN ALEJANDRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25270989 |
PATIÑO BRICEÑO CARLOS JAVIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24486183 |
CHIRINOS GUERRERO JESUS DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18946677 |
ALAÑA DE ULPINO MILANGELA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15158179 |
COLINA COLINA DENNY JOHAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11450597 |
ALVAREZ YAMARTE MAGIN SEGUNDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17584781 |
REYES GONZALEZ ALBENIS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25192685 |
CHIRINOS DE POLANCO RUSBEILA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21212796 |
VIVAS MOLINA CARLOS LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13660580 |
MOLLEDA OLLARVES EDGAR ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11452877 |
MAGDALENO COLINA YOMARY JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23762485 |
BORJAS TORREALBA ALEANNY DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7843690 |
CHIRINOS VILLA TERESA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11885679 |
CHIRINOS MORALES SUBGELIS DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18482297 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28486884 |
VILLARREAL CUERVO ROGER DARIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14181684 |
DELGADO SAAVEDRA NAYRI SABINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15974786 |
GONZALEZ REYES KARINA VANESSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23744699 |
RAMOS RAMOS ROSANY DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24953178 |
CHIRINOS YISBELIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30010989 |
ARAQUE SOLARTE LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19626787 |
RAMOS RAMOS NAIROBYS DIONICIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11450381 |
COBIS CONTRERAS DIGNA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24486793 |
PEÑA MARTINEZ ROBINSON JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10912390 |
CASTRO ZAMBRANO RAFAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24954092 |
VASQUEZ MAVARES JORDAN IDELFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18341980 |
ISEA GOMEZ GABRIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7962990 |
HERRERA GARCIA EFIGENIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23469287 |
GONZALEZ BALSEIRO JAIRO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |