CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20510008 |
RANGEL CASTRO MARIA ESTHER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10916310 |
URDANETA BRACHO JANET COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21228104 |
BRACHO RINCON ROSMERY DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18319405 |
MENDOZA BONILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10452713 |
FERNANDEZ BOSCAN MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21228802 |
MUÑOZ SANCHEZ BRIANCARLYS DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10917002 |
HERNANDEZ CARDOZO CLARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26171002 |
VERA VERA ANALIA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20058412 |
BRACHO VERA PEDRO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19810103 |
MUÑOZ LEAL MARIA ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18624409 |
FERNANDEZ CARDOZO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23460807 |
URDANETA CARDOZO BETZABETH MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20059803 |
JOTA PEREZ ALEXANDER ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19408503 |
OCANDO VERGARA BEATRIZ CECILIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20371211 |
DE LEON TELLE MALEIDIS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14496007 |
URDANETA RINCON MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16366505 |
GARCIA ARRIETA RUMARY DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30373904 |
ZAMORA PICON ANDRES EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9771410 |
VERA PINEDA PILAR DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16783205 |
GOMEZ CABRERA LUIS ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31094308 |
SANCHEZ ZAMORA EMMANUEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14697505 |
FERNANDEZ LEIDY LAURA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13297910 |
MORAN GUTIERREZ KARINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12802912 |
GARCIA PAZ ANDRIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12308001 |
OLIVARES CHIRINOS NELSON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20833213 |
PARRA LABARCA EMMANUEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22149801 |
FUENMAYOR NEIDA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13653409 |
RIVERA GUEVARA ELISA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12621910 |
BOSCAN DE FERNANDEZ YEYLEEN SUSSY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21228410 |
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ANGEL LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15985425 |
BRICEÑO FERNANDEZ GABRIELA GENEVIVE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15658618 |
DOMINGUEZ SERRANO OCTAVIO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9742320 |
PRIETO HERNANDEZ CLAUDIO RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10917216 |
PEREA PARRA ANGEL ALCIDES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19938419 |
DELGADO FAJARDO DURELVY KARELYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18624924 |
OCANDO BOSCAN JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18626422 |
FERRER SOTO SILVIA PATRICIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21228118 |
BUENDIA URDANETA FRENICY VIRGINIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18682426 |
FERNANDEZ PORTILLO ELIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23873127 |
CARDOZO GONZALEZ JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13297516 |
OCANDO BRACHO MARWIN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16687414 |
OCANDO ROJAS ERICK JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25295624 |
PULIDO FERNANDEZ YARELIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25276617 |
CAUSIL ARCIA JUAN FRANCISCO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11394025 |
GONZALEZ CARDOZO JOSE TRINIDAD
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14497214 |
BARBOZA LEAL MAIRELIN CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15188327 |
CALDERON UMAÑA JUSTO ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17071926 |
PARRA RINCON HENRY JUNIOR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7891816 |
PARRA ORDOÑEZ JAVIER BENITO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15530614 |
MORALES HERNANDEZ ENON BENITO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23876224 |
ZAMORA ROMERO ASTRID CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21421520 |
SUAREZ ESPINOZA IVIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19916119 |
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ JOHANDRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26239920 |
REYES GONZALEZ IRINA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9708922 |
GONZALEZ DE MACHADO MARIA CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21491915 |
VILLALOBOS MONTIEL DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23876022 |
URDANETA ESTRADA MARIA CLAUDIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11389015 |
BARBOZA ARDILA JOSE GEOVANNY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30464814 |
MARQUEZ BRACHO EMMANUEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24483016 |
GONZALEZ BRACHO ROUSMERY KAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13653332 |
GUTIERREZ PIRELA JAVIER ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11077735 |
RUIZ DE TORRES LISBETH GREGORIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20058633 |
RUBIO BALLESTEROS FARIANA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20059737 |
SANABRIA ZAMORA LENIN EMIRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30634034 |
OCHOA VILLASMIL ALEJO ANDRES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17070839 |
URDANETA PEREZ CAROLEINE MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9749238 |
URDANETA PARRA MILMERO SEGUNDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10916539 |
BRACHO VERA YARITZA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16688034 |
SANCHEZ LLANES GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10916938 |
VERA HERNANDEZ YURAIMA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14497832 |
FINOL BARBOZA HELY RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6663337 |
BRACHO ANTUNEZ CARLOS JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15985629 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ JAVIER ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17635933 |
URDANETA RINCON JOSE GABRIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10916233 |
URDANETA RODRIGUEZ MARIA GENITE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13298235 |
BRICEÑO URDANETA RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11390937 |
SIFUENTES VERA JAIRO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21229742 |
BRACHO PRIETO ELVIS JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16549534 |
VILCHEZ PARRA BENGI JEOVANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26056538 |
VASQUEZ PARRA ROSAURA BEATRIZ
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19811628 |
ATENCIO GONZALEZ KEYSLI KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7798736 |
GONZALEZ RINCON ENRIQUE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12099237 |
CASTRO LUZLENY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18626730 |
HERNANDEZ DURAN JULIO SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23876232 |
GONZALEZ ATENCIO JOSEANNY KAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20371532 |
CARDOZO VILLALOBOS STEFANY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19408530 |
BALZAN PAZ YERALDIN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19017041 |
HERNANDEZ NOLAYA LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12099137 |
FINOL AVENDAÑO ERIKA LAIRD
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18572338 |
TINIACOS DE AMESTY GRECIA YOHANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17949447 |
NAVARRO PAZ LEIDY DIANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18625944 |
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ TIBISAY DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18647243 |
HERNANDEZ PIRELA NEYSI YUMERY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10918250 |
RINCON MALVIS DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10451654 |
PARRA FERNANDEZ ELVIS CESAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7785156 |
BRACAMONTE PARRA JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7900445 |
MENDOZA SERRANO FRANCISCO SEGUNDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12622550 |
FERNANDEZ BOSCAN LEONEL BENITO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20833454 |
FERNANDEZ URDANETA CARLOS AUGUSTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10916552 |
FERRER SUAREZ JOSE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23876147 |
RINCON VILORIA GABRIEL ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18626154 |
PARRA SOTO MILENY MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14496754 |
MORALES KEILA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19972846 |
GALUE SOTO ZULIYANDRY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30249743 |
PORTILLO DELGADO HELIAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23876155 |
AVILA HERNANDEZ YUBER ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10916652 |
FERNANDEZ DE BOHORQUEZ INGRID DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12872856 |
BRICEÑO NIETO DANIEL MIODRANG
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15617043 |
RIBEIRO BASANTA ROXANA RONA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7822453 |
URDANETA OCANDO CILENA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26639153 |
PEREZ BOSCAN ANTHONY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20371456 |
BRACHO GOTERA LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25314950 |
CABRERA MORENO JESUS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23876145 |
MORALES GUTIERREZ SHARAISTH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15591449 |
BRACHO MUÑOZ LEIDY DIANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12100852 |
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15719651 |
URDANETA RIVERA JAIRO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12098953 |
RANGEL PORTILLO MAIBELIN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7799147 |
FERNANDEZ PARRA DUGLAS GRAVIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12099551 |
RIVAS AMESTY RICHARD PAUL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16989165 |
PIRELA FERRER ANGEL SEGUNDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14137957 |
FERREBUS ISEA ALBERTO ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14117457 |
CASANOVA VELAZQUEZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25291867 |
ANDRADE ANDRADE EUDARIS MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26657066 |
PIRELA RUBIO MARIANA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10917062 |
HERNANDEZ URDANETA LUIS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7936862 |
PERNIA LUZ MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18201358 |
CONTRERAS ATENCIO JORGE ESTID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20059558 |
PARRA ATENCIO ENDIS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17293564 |
FERNANDEZ FLORES ALEJANDRO JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26639357 |
RINCON NAVA LEONER ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11389367 |
NAVARRO MIGDALIS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15985266 |
HERNANDEZ CHACIN HENRRY SEGUNDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19016965 |
BOHORQUEZ LABARCA NILIANA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18495367 |
PEROZO CASTELLANO KAINARU DEL MAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7816160 |
BOSCAN LEON MARIBEL COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16688665 |
LEON QUIROZ JHOANGEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20835167 |
ZAMORA VERA JOHANA KARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19408467 |
OCANDO RINCON DEYLI FABIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26171664 |
HERNANDEZ ESIS KENDER JOHAN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17634862 |
BOHORQUEZ DE CARRUYO YAINNY KARINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26032662 |
URDANETA DURAN NELICETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5793157 |
RAMIREZ LEMOS SONIA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14497466 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ADALBERTO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11721460 |
GONZALEZ BERMUDEZ RICARDO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18625968 |
PORTILLO CARDOZO HEBERTO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19342067 |
VILLALBA NAVEDA YENIREE ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14497763 |
RONDON LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7902068 |
MORAN SANCHEZ LUIS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20378466 |
FERNANDEZ GEREZ YORELYS URIMARE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18625874 |
FINOL PARRA CINTIA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11390781 |
RINCON DE JOTA ADELAIDA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10917480 |
URDANETA DE ZAMORA MARIANELA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7822882 |
MONTIEL AURELIO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19409982 |
RONDON RONDON MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12619572 |
BRACHO CONTRERAS ALIOMAR DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12619275 |
AMESTY VERA OVERT JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23460778 |
SOTO MORALES ANDRES GERALDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24483979 |
CARDENAS ATENCIO ERNESTO LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7769877 |
CHACIN WILFREDO RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20058877 |
FERNANDEZ PRIETO JOSE DANIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29836775 |
CARDOZO GONZALEZ HIDALGO LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7716974 |
BOSCAN BERNANDEZ LUIS ARBONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14862281 |
BRACHO CESAR AUGUSTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12098380 |
FERNANDEZ URDANETA JOSE JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19811078 |
GONZALEZ URDANETA YOSELIN CHIQUINQUIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11718071 |
SANCHEZ MUÑOZ ANA LUISA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16365675 |
MONTIEL RINCON GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25820181 |
MORENO ARROYO KARINA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27057782 |
HERNANDEZ VILLASMIL ANA SOFIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17071078 |
URDANETA MORALES ANNY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24190076 |
GONZALEZ RANGEL HILLARY VANESA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17326372 |
GUEDEZ PEREZ YENNY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9767480 |
RANGEL HERNANDEZ MARIA YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15260181 |
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ MILDRE YANETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9719173 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ IRGINIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13297574 |
BOSCAN DE FERNANDEZ JENNY MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13781373 |
RINCON PRIETO JOHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17634475 |
RINCON ZAMORA SINDY YUSRENIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27057483 |
FERNANDEZ MONTIEL LARIAN VALERIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17938485 |
PIRELA FERRER YIRDER JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20070598 |
RODRIGUEZ FLOREZ BLANCA IRIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26742595 |
RAMOS URDANETA GLORIANGEL DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-29812998 |
MANARES FEREIRA MARY VICTORIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20058890 |
URDANETA ATENCIO ALEXANDER SIMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12619584 |
PEREZ RINCON MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25970486 |
CHACIN MAVARES ENDRY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20833499 |
FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ CARMEN VIRGINIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9765485 |
LOPEZ SOTO ENRIQUE JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9771195 |
OCANDO URDANETA SELENA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17636894 |
VERA RINCON ASLEIDO ISIDRO DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9773099 |
GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ ENDER JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25680096 |
OSORIO SOTO FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25680095 |
OSORIO SOTO ESTHEFANY CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11389698 |
GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ RODOLFO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25030687 |
CHACIN MAVARES HENRY JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23876688 |
LEAL ATENCIO MARY INES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18317394 |
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ DAVID ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24484290 |
OCANDO BRACHO JAROL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13413187 |
MONTIEL JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12380299 |
VERA LISANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16689293 |
VILLALOBOS MELEAN JAQUELINE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25598294 |
FUENMAYOR PEREZ PAULYMAR ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19645991 |
MARTINEZ ROMERO HENDRIK ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7804488 |
VILLALOBOS BRACHO YUGLENIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26780386 |
AGAMEZ IBAÑEZ YEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15986999 |
LOPEZ MARQUEZ LIALDO NEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23040589 |
GONZALEZ SIERRA NADIS NAVIRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19306487 |
PAZ BRACHO NIXO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7708097 |
FERNANDEZ DE BRACHO MARIBEL COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |