CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16278504 |
URDANETA FERRER GLADYS JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12408017 |
BRICEÑO RAGA JACKELYNE ELIZABETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5778208 |
BRICEÑO ROSARIO LILIAN TERESA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13131613 |
CAMACHO CARRIZO SORENA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10189318 |
LUBO CARRIZO ORLANDO ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31404315 |
RAGA BRACAMONTE DEINIS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14459515 |
BENITEZ SEGOVIA JAVIER ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9553615 |
LA CRUZ SAAVEDRA KENNY ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16160415 |
BRACHO INFANTE OSWALDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13131718 |
RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ LEONEL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7962703 |
SOSA VARGAS VICTOR JULIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29562707 |
ANDRADE HERRERA DYLAN RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12408205 |
PEROZO MENDOZA YORVI JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7887719 |
MONTIEL URDANETA RAMON SEGUNDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15320313 |
CASTELLANO RUT SARAI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23766402 |
BRICEÑO PAREDES YUSMARI CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5506713 |
GUERRA LUGO BEXIS MIRELLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20859413 |
YARE BRACHO GENDERSON GUSTAVO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10238501 |
MEJIA LOPEZ MIKEL DAFSON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13746017 |
PEÑA VILLAMIZAR RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8701907 |
SALAS BALLESTEROS VIRNA ELICENDA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25885106 |
VILORIA COYAZO MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14003708 |
MELENDEZ DUARTE LEANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10206717 |
CHAVEZ CEDEÑO ENDER JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13361511 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ RODOLFO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15710110 |
PEREZ VILLALOBOS BRENDA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11253608 |
ACOSTA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16586303 |
SANCHEZ DE ROMAN YASMERI LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26025218 |
DIAZ LA TORRE MARIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27876003 |
YSAMBERTH CASTELLANOS ENMAIRIT ORIANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17827225 |
BASABE ROSARIO YASMELY DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12407636 |
RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23755720 |
ESCALONA CASERES ANYILY CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24261821 |
BETANCOURT ALVAREZ NAIBETH DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7861531 |
SERRADA CATARI ALBERTO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9166035 |
SUAREZ RUBIA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15319934 |
GIL MARCHAN YOEL ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18794428 |
GUERRERO NOVOA JOSE GABRIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14780439 |
CASTILLO MEDINA JULIO CESAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17864229 |
CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31028734 |
GARCES LUBO ROBERT JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20510627 |
BASTIDAS SAAVEDRA LUISVELY KATIUSCA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7860632 |
ZAMBRANO ADILIA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9164720 |
CAMPUZANO FLORIDO HENRY JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29809730 |
BASTIDAS UZCATEGUI ENDER ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15320331 |
PEREZ ESTRADA ESMELIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23755539 |
ARAUJO CHIRINOS MILAGROS JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10597732 |
AMAYA ALFREDO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8695536 |
LEAL CARRILLO MARCOS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20510729 |
POLANCO BETANCOURT MARYURI CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9098338 |
FLORES CAMARGO JESSICA LEANDRINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8696437 |
MARQUEZ BORJAS DOUGLAS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16586232 |
RAGA MANZANO CARMEN TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12467939 |
DABOIN HAYDEE TERESA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17336421 |
GOMEZ FRANCO ROBERT EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25199128 |
SALAS PEREZ ROBERT MARIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21188420 |
VILLEGAS MEDINA ROSA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16587236 |
RIVAS TOVAR CESAR MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22172534 |
PEDROZA SANCHEZ GELIBERTH KARINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13130438 |
PINEDA HERRERA YASMELI RAQUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12408151 |
LOPEZ ZAMBRANO OMAIRA DE LAS NIEVES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17827452 |
GONZALEZ GODOY KAIDU ALEJANDRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13180157 |
TERAN DIAZ JULIO CESAR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15602042 |
HERNANDEZ BRAVO ZUGEIDI DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15401849 |
RREGALADO MAZZ LARRY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22172849 |
QUINTERO DELGADO YIREIDYS CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19832451 |
MORENO BRAVO NELSON GABRIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9608952 |
PEREZ GUSTAVO RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12458440 |
MARTINEZ QUERALES ROSAURA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11251152 |
ANDRADES FERNANDEZ MARIBEL COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22172255 |
ANTEQUERA SANCHEZ MERVIN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18259040 |
CASTELLANOS HURTADO CARMEN ALICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11887053 |
ROJAS JOHANNA ELOISA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7732956 |
GUTIERREZ PACHECO MIRIAN ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24261852 |
CAMBERO VASQUEZ ENRIQUE JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31508052 |
PAREDES ARTIGAS DEIVI JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32425052 |
BARRIOS UTRIA MARISABEL DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18946840 |
VILLALOBOS ALVAREZ EDUBELIN DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26222652 |
DAVILA DAVILA ROXANA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17843950 |
GIL MOJICA YUSCARY DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15747547 |
YARIS BENITEZ EVERT HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25681450 |
GIL TORRES JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17696150 |
GONZALEZ MEDINA YIDY LISETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26884857 |
QUINTERO PEREZ LUIS OSWALDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29562456 |
ROMERO VASQUEZ WINSTON STEVEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17996848 |
ARROYO MOSQUERA VERONICA DANIOSKA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17994058 |
MARIN PARRA OMAIRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23515840 |
ARAPE ARAPE MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11253558 |
OLMEDO PALACIO DOUGLAS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13024656 |
URBINA PERDOMO NEREIDA RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22184760 |
GONZALEZ GUEDEZ DAYNES JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11322877 |
DELGADO JOSE RAMON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18793762 |
ALVAREZ VALLES OCTAVIO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24261974 |
TORRES PEREIRA KENINYER JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26912068 |
MORILLO CAMPOS ADRIAN JOSUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17150775 |
MOSQUERA BRAVO MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23862575 |
PINTO CARRILLO YORMARI ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31050067 |
LUCAMBIO TORRES LUIS FRANCISCO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23755559 |
GUDIÑO GUDIÑO MAYRE CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19750760 |
MARTINEZ BETANCOURT LUZ MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11254074 |
ZERPA SALAZAR LEONARDO ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21211261 |
AZUAJE BALESTRINI HERLING ANGELO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22172274 |
PINEDA JOSE RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30573174 |
BRACAMONTE GIL DERVIS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22172369 |
ORTEGA BERMUDEZ ROBERT EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18951774 |
TORO FREYTEZ YORSELY YUSPEMICA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9317371 |
MORALES JOSE RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10032167 |
CASTAÑEDA YARLENYS COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8716463 |
RAGA JUAN BAUTISTA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10189361 |
VEGAS CASTELLANO JANETH KATIUSCA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18795360 |
BRICEÑO BLANCO JUNAILY MICHEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26697269 |
MORENO GODOY YUNIOR ANDREY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9322875 |
DIAZ NEIDA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20832365 |
ROMERO MONTOYA JOSELYN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19505376 |
GUZMAN VILLANUEVA JAIRO DAVID
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15159865 |
ROMERO PACHECO RIGOBERTO SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8463570 |
ALVAREZ PERDOMO NINFA CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11246665 |
SALAS CHACON YARELIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13376060 |
CIFUENTES TORRES LILIBETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11254777 |
QUERALES ANDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24261882 |
GRATEROL DIAZ JOSE ANGEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14497084 |
PINTO CEDEÑO EBIALI JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15319989 |
TORRES GONZALEZ ELSY ROXANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11254996 |
VARGAS LILIANA BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15401785 |
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ YANITZA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11158587 |
RODRIGUEZ VALERA GIOVANNY JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12691289 |
MORA MELENDEZ LUZ MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13362183 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ BERNARDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16302798 |
CARACHE LANDAETA YASSER ARAFAT
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16586282 |
MARIN GUTIERREZ JOSE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21492694 |
ULLOA MARIN ARBENIS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20215686 |
GIL FARRERA BENLLY DESIREE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17007088 |
FERNANDEZ DABEIBA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12135395 |
TORREZ PEROZO ISRAEL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15808996 |
LAGUNA SERRANO KARINA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27565388 |
GONZALEZ SAEZ JOSUE ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27565484 |
VALERA PAREDES RADWIN JOSUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14016185 |
SANCHEZ PARRA MAYERLING JOHANNA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7979190 |
MOLERO SOTO CAROL MARCELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18507178 |
CARRIZO LOPEZ KELVIS ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10214286 |
CASTELLANO JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8703794 |
SANCHEZ RIVERO NANCY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11950586 |
MEDINA CHIRINOS CLEVELANDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16533091 |
CARRILLO ESPINOZA ANGEL ALEXI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8695696 |
PEROZO PAIVA MARLENE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7807585 |
RINCON GARCIA MONICA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16908480 |
ROJAS MONTILVA ZAIDA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13131697 |
MEZA BRICEÑO ENYEMBER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23755592 |
TORRES DELGADO DAFRANLY JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17647486 |
BRAVO CASERES YUSELY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |