CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20466404 |
CASTILLO REYES MARIANGEL ADALY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14998247 |
MALPICA SILVA ELIO ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7559433 |
SOTO PARADA MAREIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-29560114 |
HERNANDEZ SALAZAR HECMIYER JOSMIR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18547515 |
OROZCO NELSON RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14998638 |
PARISCA MENDOZA EUDIS YEHANDRY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13985323 |
RODRIGUEZ GUEDEZ AUSBERTO NICOLAS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19011433 |
SANDOVAL MARIA GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11275601 |
BARRERA GOMEZ GUALBERTO GIOVANNY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24002636 |
SANFIEL IRAOLA MILANYELA ISBEL DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11645630 |
GONZALEZ CORDOVA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13314214 |
CHIRINOS LOYO INGRIS COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12279642 |
BAUDIN GOMEZ YOSMAIRA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17156734 |
PIÑERO NAVARRO ROBERT DANIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17532307 |
MARTINEZ ORTIZ JOHAN ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18301028 |
PEREZ GOMEZ XIOMARA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10856808 |
VELIS CORONA XIOMARA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20889113 |
YEPEZ BLANCO LILIBETH JAQUELINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12725614 |
HERNANDEZ GUEVARA YURAIMA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11647512 |
PERALTA ROMERO LEOMAR JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11646613 |
ARTEAGA BRITO HONORIO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22318147 |
HEREDIA CASTILLO MARIA NOHELYS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20467201 |
CASTILLO JIMENEZ ALEXA JHOANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11647447 |
MONTERO GUERRERO ALBIRIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19780817 |
ALVAREZ RIERA MAYDELIN GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8512411 |
BOLIVAR RIERA LAURA YOLANDA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16951348 |
PRINCIPAL GARCIA BENILDE GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18053102 |
RAMOS QUIROGA WILLIAM ADRIAN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12279417 |
ALASTRE RIVAS EASTMAN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22319230 |
OCHOA FERNANDEZ JOAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26602775 |
MARIN DE MARQUEZ MISLEYDYS ARACELYS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14797483 |
COLMENAREZ FRAN ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22319274 |
TORO RIVERO BARBARA OSWERLIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7593360 |
LUGO TORREALBA MISAEL BAUTISTA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25584176 |
CHIRINO SOTO YUSLEIDI YENIREE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20888191 |
LOVERA SANFIER FELIX GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18757050 |
GUEDEZ ANDERSON ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11270954 |
LUGO LUGO ALIEZIS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15107176 |
FUENTES MARTINEZ LUISANA GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12336082 |
RIERA LOPEZ DAMARY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10207299 |
BRACHO ISEA EDICTA PASTORA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22318160 |
MORA ROJAS HECTOR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9639197 |
SERRANO ROJAS LEOPOLDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26602567 |
ARCILA ACACIO DEIVIS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9044880 |
GUERRERO ALEXI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19423357 |
JAYARO CAMACHO YERALDIN DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19454985 |
YAJURE BANDEZ MOISES ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12280098 |
PEREZ QUINTERO YNGRID YAMARYS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18759675 |
FERNANDEZ POLANCO FERNANDO ANDRES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8596977 |
MENDOZA PINTO HECTOR RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16481280 |
INOJOSA PEREZ CARLOS AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15387552 |
PRIMERA GONZALEZ RICHARD RAUL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18547963 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13095496 |
ZAMBRANO WALDROP LUILY FRANCIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26461382 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ WINDERSY ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26772181 |
SALAZAR LOPEZ DANIEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16483658 |
BRACHO PUERTAS ALFONSO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26325374 |
GARCIA GIMENEZ YUFRANNY GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22319193 |
LOPEZ BENITEZ ADRIANA YENNIRE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11683276 |
MARMOLES ALAMO LUIS REYES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |