CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12082928 |
MENDOZA ANGULO CARMEN ZULEIMA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10856431 |
PEREZ JIMENEZ ADOLFO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11273545 |
GOMEZ DE PALACIO GLADHYS ZULAY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18547905 |
PEREZ TORRELLES DIEGO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9550713 |
PEÑA AURA ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14797417 |
MORILLO ANZOLA MAIRA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10706221 |
CAMACHO YAJURE CARMEN AMADA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14209736 |
LOZANO AGUILAR GLEDYS LORENIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12079514 |
GUZMAN BETANCOURT PEDRO MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15769809 |
RAMIREZ MEJIAS FELIPE SEGUNDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13510120 |
RAMIREZ MORENO FREDERICK RACICK
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18546947 |
MALDONADO DANIELA ANDREINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17061345 |
FIGUEROA VILLENA BERENIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12082631 |
MARQUEZ ARIAS FELIX DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16949715 |
OROZCO FIGUEROA ERWIN WILFRED
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20465944 |
PEROZO MATHEUS DANNY MARCELO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15965915 |
FIGUEROA ORTIZ EUQUELIS SIMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18757711 |
PEROZO ALVAREZ CECILIA MERCEDES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18758841 |
ORTEGA MUJICA YESSICA MILEYDI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19455019 |
RAMIREZ MENDOZA DORELIS SARAHY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16111235 |
CHIRINOS ARENAS JOSE JOAQUIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11649637 |
VERASTEGUI CELSA YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11275746 |
GIL GUTIERREZ NOELIZ ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7555103 |
GONZALEZ CAMBERO JULIO RODRIGO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12284312 |
SILVA RIERA ALEXI MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14709926 |
ARIAS NARGENIA LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15964617 |
SALCEDO MUSETT DAXI YODILY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18759494 |
OCHOA FERNANDEZ EDUAR ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17255560 |
SEQUERA ARZA JOSE GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19953050 |
OJEDA OLIVO JOSUE ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18302255 |
VELIZ PINEDA OGDALYS YUSIBELL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7584658 |
FLOREZ FLOREZ DILCIA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19954461 |
HIGUERA VERASTEGUI JESUS RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16111764 |
RODRIGUEZ ESCALONA YOBANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18052192 |
MEDINA ZORELIS JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12938994 |
CHIRINOS DANIEL ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14607263 |
ARCILA GARRANCHAN RENLUMARY RAFAELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16111765 |
RODRIGUEZ ESCALONA YORJANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11649368 |
MARCHAN GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22318950 |
RODRIGUEZ PARRA JULIO RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12284695 |
MORA PALACIOS REINA ESTELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7509898 |
CEDEÑO FREDY RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11645394 |
DIAZ OROZCO ROLANDO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11273568 |
MEDINA MARGOT COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10373459 |
SOLORZANO TELLERIA NANCY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19955950 |
SAAVEDRA PINEDA CARLOS RENE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12728867 |
FUENTES CEDEÑO JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13314880 |
QUERALES GONZALEZ YARILY MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13436256 |
ALVAREZ EVIGIA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11273577 |
GARRIDO ARISMENDI MARIA YUGVELY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12279990 |
MORALES SOTELDO WILMER DARWIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12936783 |
SARMIENTO DE CASTRO ROSA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7880793 |
DIAZ COLINA HUMBERTO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10374890 |
ESCALONA VIEZ PEDRO MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10855051 |
CARRASCO REYES ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17699862 |
TOVAR ROGER JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |