CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14849313 |
VELOZ RAMOS IRIS DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18548207 |
HERNANDEZ LISETH ANDREINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22319112 |
MEDINA MUÑOZ ANDREINA ELIZABETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22309725 |
CASTILLO MONTERO JOSE GABRIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15389332 |
PEROZO PASTRAN HUMBERTO RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16951725 |
DAZA VALERA LEOPOLDO ELIEZER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26325504 |
LOPEZ CEDEÑO RONNY XAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10856731 |
GIMENEZ ADAN AMALIA ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12278529 |
DUQUE MONTESDEOCA WILMER RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19954903 |
URE GUTIERREZ JOSE FERNANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14608728 |
LA CRUZ LIT LLULIVET
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22418031 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14336221 |
CASTILLO MATURELL YORWIN RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14998908 |
ALVAREZ ALEJOS YURAIMA MERCEDES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24634507 |
AGUIAR HURTADO ESTARLIN RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17753412 |
CARDONA PARRA GUANDA CECILIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20392422 |
GARBAN VELASQUEZ ROSSANA PASTORA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15283807 |
FERNANDEZ YELITZA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17255427 |
CORDERO PATIÑO NORMANDYS NOHEMI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11580823 |
GONZALEZ SIXTO DE JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24772702 |
POLANCO AVENDAÑO ALEJANDRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14210902 |
SARMIENTOS DE MONTES YOLANDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7909832 |
CASTRO BLANCO CALI MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22319103 |
ORELLANA DA SILVA CINDY GRACIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26079431 |
PINEDA GOMEZ MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13491517 |
PIRELA LOPEZ LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11273214 |
MARTINEZ CASTILLO YRMA NELLY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27328412 |
GARCIA RIERA NORBELYS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15966324 |
AULAR MONTES MEISBELL EFRAIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12279623 |
GUEVARA CAMPOS ESTHER JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17254635 |
FIGUEROA ZERPA CORINA PAOLA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11806244 |
BRICEÑO REINALDO ISBETT MARISELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11900448 |
TEZARA DE PARRA CARMEN ELENA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26079451 |
BARRAZA GIMENEZ DIOFMALIS ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24634142 |
TAGUARIPANO ARZA REYI STIVEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24771954 |
SANTANA LEON ANDERSON GABRIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16110850 |
CORONEL FREITES DEXY YANET
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27994939 |
HERNANDEZ VILLEGAS DINORA YELITZA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12137934 |
CASTILLO HERNANDEZ REINALDO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10371136 |
DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ SURKY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16950860 |
PATIÑO COLMENAREZ EDUARDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12700251 |
ARANGUREN CAMACARO GENARO RUFINO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7578933 |
SANCHEZ ARZA ALEYKA YURAIMA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16483142 |
PARRA CAMACHO EVELIN CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21301854 |
YOVERA LOPEZ YORDIN ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24772759 |
FIGUEIRA ARTEAGA YULEXI JAKELINNES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16594961 |
CORONA MARTINEZ NELIDA MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14318539 |
GUERRERO SEQUERA FRANKLIN ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16950442 |
RODRIGUEZ YUSTIS LENNY RICARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11648760 |
AULAR ALBARO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28498462 |
FERNANDEZ MENDEZ JONDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10372659 |
CAMARGO DE MARTINEZ YNES SOVEIDA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7588541 |
ANDRADE JULIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20888553 |
CABRERA FIGUEROA AXEL PAUL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20892554 |
FLORES ZERPA FRANKI ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22318042 |
SAAVEDRA PINEDA EUDIS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30595644 |
MONTES NELO YEIVER JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13096954 |
VASQUEZ MILAGROS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17959735 |
VELASQUEZ ABREU YONEIDA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10622933 |
REQUENA LEON EDGAR DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17451399 |
AGUIRRE YAJURE JESU ENRRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14337370 |
MAITA CARVAJAL MILAGROS JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16824983 |
CAÑIALEZ GUTIERREZ ELIZA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22316778 |
ESPINOZA MUÑOZ ROSMELYS ISABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25584870 |
FERNANDEZ CEDEÑO GILESKA MILDRED
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9954094 |
MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ ELY JUDITH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10861978 |
JIMENEZ SELENE MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15482995 |
TEJEDA SANCHEZ YUNIEL ENRRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-33260585 |
LOPEZ QUINTERO MARIA GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26835178 |
ESCALONA DIAZ HUMBERLIND JHOANNY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13313694 |
AVENDAÑO EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15107290 |
CORONA MARTINEZ ROSA ADRIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24772683 |
QUERALES FLORES ISVELIA YUSMINDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19743791 |
GABRIELE BORGES ADDY DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19817699 |
PEREZ GUTIERREZ YOHAN DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8514991 |
MONROY RAQUEL ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25455271 |
BOLIVAR NOGUERA YENNIFER RORAIMA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20890099 |
GUILLEN BARBOZA JOSE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11362275 |
SANCHEZ LEIDA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15392777 |
GALVIS CASTRO JOSE GABRIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10281485 |
GIMENEZ GOMEZ JESUS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18754181 |
MARTINEZ CEDEÑO DEIVID JEISON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14855178 |
RUIZ RAUSSEO RICHARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27011078 |
HEREDIA ORELLANA LUISA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11133482 |
CARRASCO VELASQUEZ ANA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7907870 |
MENDOZA MARINA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28047796 |
MENDEZ ESCOBAR KARLA YUDITH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19355066 |
BARRIOS YOVERA MARIANA ADELINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16824578 |
CAMACHO SEVILLA YORMARY YULIMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20464283 |
BEDOYA LOPEZ YOSELIN DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |