CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6216209 |
OCHOA OSWALDO ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28121512 |
DUQUE MONTENEGRO STHEFANY YOSEY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26224814 |
FLORES ZAMBRANO MARIA JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12076315 |
ROJAS LUCENA VERONICA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19954517 |
PARRA DE GUZMAN LEIMAR GABRIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18759729 |
GIL FIGUEROA LUAINNY RICARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10865223 |
DE SOUSA JIMENEZ CARINA TATIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14608118 |
SANCHEZ RIVERO SERGIO ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16568602 |
HERNANDEZ ARGUELLES CARMEN YUSNEY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18881424 |
RIVAS PEROZA GERMAN ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12078900 |
ACOSTA JUAN RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16835216 |
BARRIOS ROJAS MARIBEL KATIUSKA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29560130 |
ROMERO CASTILLO JOSE CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15734203 |
GIL ROMERO RODOLFO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27432904 |
TORREALBA CALERO EDWANNY CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10366323 |
OROZCO DE GUEVARA YOLANDA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17698904 |
OCHOA BRICEÑO MINELIS CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29813808 |
BRAVO ESCALONA ANGEL GABRIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12077107 |
SOTELDO SALCEDO YELITZA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29639106 |
PEÑA CARO YOELBIS RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12725827 |
PIÑA PETIT MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12078305 |
SANCHEZ YERLAINE MARYURY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29639014 |
MARTINEZ GALICIA RAUL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11821125 |
TORRES AVILA GRECIA LUCILA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19733810 |
PEÑALOZA TEJEDOR YULEIMA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16632817 |
BAZAN MOLLEDA SURGEY MARILU
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17637700 |
CORDOBA RAMIREZ PAULA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31090810 |
OJEDA HERNANDEZ EDGAR SLEITER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6258508 |
HERNANDEZ AGUILARTE SONIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21303504 |
GUEVARA VIVAS OSCARINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18548565 |
YEPEZ ROBLES GELSON ALEJANDRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14211641 |
ALVAREZ MELENDEZ DORIS COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26768753 |
HERRERA PEREZ MARIA ANTONIETA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13696049 |
VELASQUEZ DE FIGUEREDO MARILYN DEL ROSARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17823451 |
RIVERO SEQUERA ELYS MILAGROS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27011035 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ROBERTH ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27679739 |
PEREZ CORONEL IVANA JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7912551 |
ESPINOZA CONTRERAS ANA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27994256 |
ACOSTA MARTINEZ DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15885240 |
CASTILLO GOMEZ GLIMALDY RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18301551 |
MARIÑO DOMINGUEZ BRAMNY JUCEKAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19954945 |
RODRIGUEZ SERRANO MARIA DANIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26583033 |
MUJICA JOSE MIGUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13094652 |
PALACIOS MORENO MAYERLING TERESA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29970861 |
SANDOVAL LAMEDA YONEIDY ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27166658 |
FREITEZ RODRIGUEZ LUISANA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7583734 |
PEROZA CABALLERO NEYI MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22306245 |
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ FELIPE RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15283956 |
TOVAR JHOAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25455434 |
PEREZ BONIFAZ RODOLFO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7593133 |
MONTELEONE CORUJO GIROLAMO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15107549 |
GUTIERREZ COLMENAREZ YARI MARIBER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16481964 |
MARTINEZ ULRRICH DALTWIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10855549 |
ROJAS GOMEZ CENI MARITZA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18303142 |
DELGADO GOMEZ CELIS JOHANNA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14143159 |
GUEDEZ NARVAEZ SORANGEL LILIANA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19062163 |
MARTINEZ FLORES DULCE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13696543 |
AULAR CALVETTI YANET JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30948537 |
ALVAREZ CASTILLO YONNIELI DELIMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26079646 |
MALPICA GARCIA DAYBER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7913196 |
GARCIA DE FIGUEROA ANA MERCEDES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7908668 |
CORDERO FLORES YSBELIA RAMONA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12936767 |
CALERO COLMENAREZ BELKIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14336782 |
GONZALEZ GALLARDO HEIDY YESENIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7044974 |
TOVAR GISELA VIRGINIA DE LA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20542479 |
ROJAS AJACA JESUS ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15206891 |
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ ANGEL RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12728289 |
PEREZ DELGADO DOUGLAS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18052398 |
TAMAYO PORTILLO JHONATAN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7913091 |
LOPEZ LINAREZ FRAM ENRRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19818294 |
COLINA DE FLORES VICKIANA EMPERATRIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30080368 |
PONCE ARIAS EDUAR ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14379570 |
COLINA ZABALETA YENNY LISBETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25455581 |
ALVARADO OVIEDO HILCYTH MERCEDES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15769766 |
MEDINA MENDOZA RONNY JOSE ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16482094 |
ALVARADO GUTIERREZ YONALI KATHERINE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21168888 |
PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ JOGUAR DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31110567 |
COLLURA REYES DIANNGI ANDREA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24557682 |
BONILLA CEDEÑO YULEISI CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13315383 |
MONGE GONZALEZ HEIDY ROSA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24942095 |
RIVERO SIERRA ARIANI ANAIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16473382 |
AZUAJE CARIPE DIOSELINA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16594089 |
FIGUEREDO TRAVIEZO YANETH YUSBELIP
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12475880 |
FLEITAS PEREZ CARLOS JULIAN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21301570 |
GARCES LUCENA MARCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29990474 |
MEDINA HERNANDEZ JHONATAN LUIS ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27529885 |
CAMACHO GONZALEZ ODALEX NATALY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19955578 |
BLANCO BLANCO FREDCIBEL GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28453373 |
PEREZ OLIVEROS EVERT HELIAN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13179386 |
BARBOZA ORTEGA JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |