CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16419300 |
RODRIGUEZ ZUGEILY ANDREINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14442517 |
ESCALONA ARTEAGA JOSE RAMON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25833727 |
MORA CHACON RUBEN DAVID
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16950623 |
JASPE VELIS LAURA GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13618132 |
ORTEGA ARZA NORBELIS ARACELIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18232601 |
MUÑOZ ROCA HECTOR JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19454104 |
MORENO PARRA LEOMAR RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11654820 |
ARIAS ESCALONA YELITZA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19062429 |
CHIRINOS SARMIENTO ROBERTH RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25927118 |
CAMACHO ARAY JAVIER ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12724031 |
GARCIA GRATEROL FRANKLIN RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10370225 |
AZUAJE HILDA ROSA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25455409 |
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ FRANYELIS YOSELIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13613415 |
ROJAS ARIAN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27967532 |
CASTILLO CRISTIAN JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11274001 |
AREJULA ORTEGA PEDRO LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19953533 |
LUIS PEREZ GENESIS MILAGROS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17637124 |
OLMOS ZAMBRANO ALEXIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16950624 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JEAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26772122 |
FERNANDEZ BETANCOURT JOSEPHT MARENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24942429 |
BASTIDAS MOGOLLON MARIA LAURENT
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13198107 |
FREITEZ OVIEDO GERMAINES ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28253625 |
MENDOZA DE VILLA SOIRIMAR MILAGRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12077903 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO GLORIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24942501 |
QUINTEIRO RAYSS KEVIN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25944404 |
COA HURTADO ROXIBEL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20890015 |
TORRES MENDOZA CESAR JHOAN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16260712 |
GRATEROL BARRIOS YORMAN ARNALDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28411018 |
CHIRINOS SARMIENTO VICTOR DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28411025 |
GUTIERREZ SARMIENTO JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24633550 |
NUÑEZ PARRA ALEXIS JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7578436 |
MORALES CASTILLO FRANKLIN DOMINGO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18054367 |
NEGREIRA GRATEROL JOSE ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17469057 |
LOPEZ MARQUEZ JASFET MESEC
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7594538 |
COLINA VARGAS GLORIA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24633557 |
MEDINA CRISAIRY BERENICE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18759553 |
LOPEZ PEREZ JOSE MIGUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15109350 |
MARIN FUENTES JUAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7914947 |
GRATEROL JUAREZ MARITZA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13314362 |
GRIMAN VASQUEZ ORANGEL ARGENIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26699636 |
LOPEZ ALVARADO JHOAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24771860 |
PEREZ PINEDA SANTIAGA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29639059 |
LEMO MORILLO BRIYITT DANIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16950054 |
SINGER VIVAS YUSMARY ESTHER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24771537 |
CASTILLO GONZALEZ CARLA DORALI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18301665 |
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ CARLOS IGOR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10274440 |
TOVAR BRICEÑO YUMAIRA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16262456 |
CAMPOS VASQUEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10762452 |
BENITEZ DE GONZALEZ EVA RAMONA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12077860 |
APONTE ACOSTA ITALO GREGORIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12081760 |
CARO MOTA YRENI VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20671639 |
SATURNINI KARLA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10858564 |
COLINA EDWARDS DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19955543 |
CASTRO SINGER BEATRIZ ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17254345 |
PALENCIA ANGELA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19062249 |
LOPEZ AULAR ELIN MARINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20178047 |
TRAVIEZO APONTE RONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25833649 |
ESCALONA ARTEAGA ALEIDA YAMILET
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11275936 |
GIMENEZ LENNY JACQUELINE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25584835 |
SALAZAR MONTEZUMA MARIANA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10761399 |
ALMAO CARRASCO GIOVANNY ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13984198 |
SANCHEZ CASTILLO JHONNY RAMON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7369480 |
GIL RAMON ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26699671 |
MORA GARCIA ANDREW ORLANDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27994096 |
ALVARADO MARCHAN WINDER YOHAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15592994 |
MARRERO VASQUEZ ALEXANDRA ANALEE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16949178 |
PERDOMO HERNANDEZ JENNY NATHALIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13619498 |
CASTILLO ZEA OSDALIZ DIOLIBET
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23574076 |
GUTIERREZ MENDOZA RUBMARY DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19953877 |
MARCHAN ESPINOZA MARIA TERESA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24942885 |
MONTEZUMA ADRIANA ROYMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25177578 |
LOPEZ CASTILLO CESAR AUGUSTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12077990 |
TOVAR PADILLA GLEYSI MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24041982 |
LANDINEZ HUERTAS KATERIN YOHANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11272092 |
FUENMAYOR SILVA JOSE ANASTACIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20177070 |
GALLONES GRATEROL LUIS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13885594 |
MORA DURAND YOLEIDY DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19953575 |
SERRANO QUINTANS JOSE IGNACIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13695984 |
ALVARADO PEREZ MARIANELA DE LOS ANGELES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7586678 |
BERARDINUCCI BORGES NELDA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11116383 |
PARRA VILLANUEVA MARIA JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12348684 |
ESCALONA RAMIREZ RICHARD FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17390072 |
VERA PARRA NUREAN VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15483072 |
NUÑEZ MARIA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14607190 |
GRATEROL LONGINO YOHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25927980 |
GIMENEZ MUÑOZ MARILYN NINOSKY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14798899 |
DAVILA CHIRINOS LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22307088 |
GRATEROL JUAREZ DAVID ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7576771 |
MORA DE PINTO GREGORIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7910677 |
NAVARRO ESCOBAR ANA LUISA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |