CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30535208 |
FLORES CAMPERO RUBEN DARIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20078310 |
VELIZ GOMEZ YOCELIN DELVALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19438215 |
MORENO JARAMILLO GINA HAIDEE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20171508 |
COA SIMANCA ESMELIA ADONIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14692322 |
YAPEZ FUENTES CLETO IDELFONZO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13611804 |
CABRERA LARA LISANDRO GRABIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10942515 |
FIGUEROA HERNANDEZ RONALD JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24868814 |
GONZALEZ ESTANGA GREICY ELIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12184404 |
ILARRETA MOLINA KARINA GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31355622 |
RAMOS RAMOS RITZABETH CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7946504 |
DELGADO MACHADO MAYRA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11655413 |
MUÑOZ MARIN RITA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17869102 |
CONTRERAS SUAREZ VANESSA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26828009 |
FAJARDO MAGDALENO KAREN NATHALI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26434007 |
FRANCO MEDINA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24392914 |
MANRIQUE VASQUEZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16572911 |
CENTENO MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32507416 |
FARFAN MELIM ANDERSON ESEQUIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13752619 |
BLANCO REQUENA CARLOS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12014010 |
GUEVARA NELLY JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25133207 |
ALVAREZ ESTEVEZ YORVIS YOEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26600802 |
FIERRO MILLAN JHONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13752718 |
PEREZ FRANCIS ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8583518 |
PARRA RONDON ANNELIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25268516 |
RUIZ GOMEZ DESIREE DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26896008 |
VASQUEZ VALOR ROGLIMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14818906 |
TAMOY VALLENILLA JAIRO ISMAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17045314 |
BOLIVAR DEXIMAR JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8462310 |
SOLORZANO LIRA FE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20546412 |
TAPIA BETERMI GERALDINE DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12437545 |
MEDINA MARIA YAMILETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19143235 |
ZUÑIGA GAMEZ LUIGI RIBAI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24800628 |
MORENO CAICEDO JHONATAN JUNIOR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24609433 |
CRUZ PERDOMO PEDRO ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18952737 |
SIERRALTA PEÑA RUBEN DARIO JUNIOR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23512346 |
TILOTTA HERNANDEZ CARMEN ULYMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19940126 |
BERNAEZ RANGEL NELIDA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17009024 |
GONZALEZ VICTOR ALFONZO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17009034 |
TORREALBA NAIROBI CLODED
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15127042 |
GARCIA RIOS YURAIMA ROSALIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27878047 |
SANCHEZ BALZA ISMERIS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15375543 |
COLINA CHEREMO CESAR OMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17009042 |
BELIZARIO BELTRAN FREDDERIC ADRIAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24665337 |
GOMEZ MATUTE MARIA JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16961538 |
AGOSTINI RODRIGUEZ OSMARY ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16249847 |
RODRIGUEZ ANDRES JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24665128 |
MARTINEZ BALZA MAIRELYS ELOISA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12635046 |
FAJARDO JUVENAL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11843229 |
RONDON FUENMAYOR MALBELLA TEODORITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17590329 |
ORTA LOPEZ KEYDI JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13257633 |
SALAZAR VALLADARES GRACIELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31483738 |
VARGAS LEOTA DORISBEL ANGELINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13765946 |
PEREZ LEAL DELWI JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12013735 |
HERNANDEZ RICHARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15126840 |
CONTRERAS WILMER RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19629331 |
PEREZ YATSIBI DAILE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17010837 |
REYES MAIQUER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13497230 |
LAYA YADETZI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8974127 |
MEJIAS HERNANDEZ LUIS ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8972743 |
PINTO DE VALERA LISAIDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21597069 |
CHOURIO GONZALEZ DIANA ROSA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24228153 |
GUZMAN CORDOVA LOISYS VALENTINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16249054 |
RUIZ ZAMORA CELENIA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26896851 |
FIGUEREDO VASQUEZ WLADIMIR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11656358 |
TORRES LEOTA DELIA NICOLASA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18453865 |
NATERA ITRIAGO DANIURKA JULIANNYS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15126870 |
GONZALEZ DORYS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20882270 |
BOLIVAR ORONOZ YSABEL MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18407657 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ RAFAEL CELESTINO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13611552 |
CAMACHO FAJARDO MUCIO EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17009257 |
CABRERA CARMONA YOLANIS VANESSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8893857 |
MARTINEZ LADERA FERNANDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8475153 |
RIVAS SILVA DANIEL ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20172148 |
TOCUYO BARRIOS JESUS CELESTINO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22298553 |
FREITES ZERPA SONIA NOHEMY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8470857 |
ESCALA JOSE FRANCISCO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8486153 |
YTRIAGO MARIA TRINIDAD
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10505370 |
MARICUTO MENDEZ REINALDO ESTEBAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20737751 |
PINTO APARICIO PEDRO LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19626869 |
YARBOUH YARBOUH FOOUEOD
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25893748 |
VELASQUEZ MAESTRE LEIDIS CAROLAY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30481160 |
PARRA RUIZ VICTOR RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21513457 |
VILLARROEL GONZALEZ ELICETH DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13613953 |
BRICEÑO ARRIOJA MARYURI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28658765 |
LISCANO ORTA EISLER JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14187853 |
MENDEZ SOLORZANO MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20546462 |
TREBOL PAREDES NORIS ELAINE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12438059 |
MENDOZA MORALES LIZ CHARLIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21177754 |
GARCIA GIL EVA LEDYMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19940169 |
PEREZ DIAZ JULDEN JAKELYN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30593899 |
MORON REBOLLEDO KAMMAR GRALEX
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-31023795 |
ROSS NATERA ALBANY GISELL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21513195 |
BRAVO ROMERO NESTOR ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14188879 |
MENDOZA VILLALOBOS JOSE ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15716276 |
CONSTANTINI GAMEZ ORAIDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20195396 |
TIAPA YANEZ JORGE LEONARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17000878 |
GUDIÑO MARTINEZ JHON ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24392978 |
CASCANTE RODRIGUEZ MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10568495 |
VELASQUEZ MARIA ROSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12382982 |
ROMERO BOET RONALD FRANCISCO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21515089 |
BRAVO PEREZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8913087 |
ANZOATEGUI GUADALUPE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19657697 |
MEDINA HERNANDEZ YANNELYS ROSALIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24569092 |
QUIROZ CANELON LUCELY YUBEISY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28560395 |
CEBALLOS ALVARADO LUIS ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19143293 |
GARCIA FAJARDO YESSICA YOANNY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30662981 |
BASTARDO PEREZ JULIANA ANDREINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31215291 |
TOVAR PARRA ANDERSON RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25721984 |
TAMICHE CUENCA YAMIL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13257481 |
VIDAL ISMENIA ANGELICA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10068894 |
HERNANDEZ DAISY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20546388 |
CARMONA BLANCO LUIS ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27592089 |
CORASPE RON EMILY VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15014385 |
ZURITA MEDINA ORLANDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16572784 |
SANTAMARIA PINTO ARNARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10937983 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ADA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14640076 |
MORANTE GUZMAN RUK MELANIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14018996 |
ZAPATA DE PEÑA YOTSY MAGDIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18374991 |
VERA MONTIEL JIMMY JOEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14187299 |
RODRIGUEZ VALLADARES YANETH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |