CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16757823 |
PACHECO ALCANTARA EURIS MILITZA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10566516 |
VILLAHERMOSA SANCHEZ NIDIA ESTER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11731719 |
SOTILLO SAMBRANO JOSE LUIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10572414 |
MEDINA JOSE RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14884824 |
DONATTI PRADO FREDDY ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13017419 |
BOLIVAR ZAMBRANO JOSEGAR OMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8859411 |
CARVAJAL DE CANDURIN ROSALIA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20263111 |
MEDICI TEMPO JOSE VICENTE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23543118 |
CEDEÑO YAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11730203 |
FLORES GREGORIA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19535826 |
MARCANO LORETO KLEIDYS COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20554921 |
CABRERA SOMOZA ROINIEL RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8883324 |
BASANTA BARRETO NESTOR ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18476602 |
CARVAJAL SANCHEZ YEINZON SIMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16759318 |
CUBERO RODRIGUEZ RAUCARIS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28030019 |
MANZANARES CASTILLO FRAYLIN DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20079107 |
CHAVEZ SALAZAR LUIS EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14652914 |
CAMPOS TABATA JOHANNA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26870418 |
FIGUERA FRANCELYS CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27490109 |
FLORES HERNANDEZ ARGENIS RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12193812 |
VILERA ANDRES JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11176126 |
PEREZ MARCIAL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24577902 |
MANZOL JOSE ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8895001 |
LEON PALACIOS ANA DE LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22848617 |
SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ MILEIDIS DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11729123 |
SEGOVIA YAISY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22849003 |
BETANCOURT MUJICA GUILLERMO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21110424 |
FORTE MEDINA MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10352723 |
GUERRA MARBELLA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13017018 |
YANEZ MARBELIS MARILAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13326548 |
FIGUEREDO LEDEZMA JEAN CARLOS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14883033 |
TIAPA VILLAFAÑA GLEIDIMAR SAUDELIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15124751 |
CARABALLO REQUENA OMAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12598939 |
CORTEZ DAVID ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23543236 |
RONDON BOLIVAR MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27652036 |
PARUTA PADRINO DAVID SIMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8895633 |
GOLINDANO GARCIAS ROSA INERDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27144549 |
CABRERA TEMPO YORGELIS VALENTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8899838 |
SALAZAR DE ABACHE SAIRA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11723337 |
SULBARAN DE RIVERA LUISA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20080128 |
BETANCOURT MUJICA YITSELIZ LILIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15251627 |
ZAMORA CEDEÑO YANITZELIS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8884530 |
MATUTE ROSA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13920128 |
BLANCO CARMELO ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22849046 |
YTRIAGO ORTIZ GLEDYS YELISMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22848550 |
RIVAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26315028 |
FLORES BLANCO YESSICA NAZARETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26676427 |
CASTAÑEDA APONTE JORGE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21264929 |
MARQUEZ GUTIERREZ DIANA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8899539 |
GARCIA ALCANTARA MARLENIS DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28676832 |
PEREZ MOLINA CLAUDIA VERONICA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10939844 |
DE VANCOCELOS HERNANDEZ JARRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17838038 |
PINTO FANDIÑO JACKSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16648749 |
MARTINEZ BLANCO RODIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14289232 |
TEMPO BOLIVAR MARVIS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14652739 |
CARVAJAL BARROSO JANEHIRO YOEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26315139 |
BOLIVAR APOTO LISMAR OSKARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26383331 |
JIMENEZ RONDON DEYINETH JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11732638 |
BOLET BOLET THAIDEE HERMELIDA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22282640 |
DIAZ CEDEÑO RUBAL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16758474 |
RENGEL PEREZ MIGUELANGEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17838570 |
SANCHEZ BARRIOS YUMERKIS NAZARETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13157271 |
SILVA MARTINEZ JUAN BAUTISTA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16563468 |
RONDON RONDON NAIROBIS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10567064 |
ALBORNOZ JOSE HUMBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22848656 |
SUBERO SALAZAR JORGE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8885864 |
CANDURIN PEREZ GENNER ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18828369 |
RUTE MALPICA ENDER DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11173368 |
ROMERO JORGE SAIL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21110061 |
REYES ZAMBRANO FRANK ELOY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31086876 |
SARMIENTO PEREZ FRANKLIN ISMEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12194476 |
CARABALLO TOVAR ANA MARYURI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14968970 |
VALLEJOS BECERRA EMILER DANILO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18013464 |
RONDON CEDEÑO YECSY YULBANIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9416653 |
GUTIERREZ ARAQUE LUZ MARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8867456 |
RODRIGUEZ DE ESCOBAR JUDITH DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12601753 |
PEREZ VICENTE RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25036071 |
VEGAS FERRER FABRICIO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8882763 |
MONTAÑA DE SILVA ZENAIDA MERCEDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11855252 |
CARABALLO VIDALINA RAMONA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28708258 |
ORTEGA ALCALA JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16758775 |
SOTILLO HERNANDE AURELIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24708174 |
LEDEZMA RODRIGUEZ ELIANA VICENTA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24702557 |
APARICIO BARON NELLY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20774861 |
SANTA MARIA SALAZAR KEIMER DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17162376 |
CARMONA LORETO HANNIER ISAI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19872063 |
ESCALANTE VALLADARES IVANOCCI ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10574154 |
CABEZA JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16649262 |
GUTIERREZ SALAZAR EDGAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21110052 |
AMPARAN SANCHEZ MARIELY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18948691 |
RAMIREZ HILDA KARIANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17162379 |
RODRIGUEZ DE LEDEZMA YARELIS RAMONA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8854999 |
TIAPA BOLIVAR ANTONIO JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20264491 |
LEON PEREZ ANNIA FIORELLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16854378 |
CARABALLO GOMEZ MARIA MAGDALENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22848287 |
GARCIA ROMERO GREICY YUBELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11172489 |
BLANCO ZOILA YUBIRY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19474195 |
CORDERO TEMPO GENESIS ROSANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27439993 |
DIAZ VEGAS YENDERLIN BRILLIT
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19729697 |
RESPLANDOR MARTINEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26563794 |
HERNANDEZ CARPIO JOSEPH LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31867798 |
ALVAREZ ALBORNOZ VILIANNIS MILAGROS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25082697 |
SAMBRANO SALAZAR JOSEFA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21111587 |
RIVERO OJEDA DAILETH ANDREINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26563792 |
SANCHEZ FUENTES LUIS ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11172683 |
RONDON SOTILLO ANDRES ELOY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16614789 |
SAMBRANO DE IDROGO KARINA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20262087 |
SILVA HERNANDEZ ENYERBET ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19475988 |
MORENO DELGADO ERIK RICARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30768681 |
MARIÑO VILLARROEL ROYMAR EUGENIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27144596 |
FAJARDO RONDON MILEXYS DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27144587 |
VARGAS OJEDA YOSKELY GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17838580 |
YANEZ PEREZ ORLANNE VICENTE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20773589 |
GONZALEZ AFANADOR ANA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15880786 |
RAMIREZ CASTAÑO WILMER ANDELFO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18012593 |
FRANCO FRANCISCO EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27144590 |
LEDEZMA SEIJAS JAIRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21264388 |
YANEZ IDROGO ROBERT ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28350790 |
MARTINEZ VELASQUEZ FRANBELIS ROSALIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27144499 |
BLANCO ALVAREZ YUBERMAN ELIOMAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |