CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25568911 |
BELLO LLOVERA JOALVE JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15716006 |
CUBERO MARIA TERESA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23519313 |
GODOY GUZMAN FRANJHEMILYS DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10938915 |
GUZMAN MARTINEZ ROGEL AMANDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19367803 |
RIVAS CADENAS KLEIDER SAYID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11369119 |
MARQUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8888616 |
FREITES ESCALONA YOYSEE JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14446818 |
TERAN QUINTERO SHEYLA MARUK
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15247911 |
MUÑOZ JOEL DANNY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15802101 |
FIGUEROA MARAY YVON NORELYS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27100605 |
REYES REYES LUIS DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9982219 |
BUTTO MILLAN FREDDY JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25319702 |
SUAREZ OTERO VICTOR RICARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25675019 |
BOLIVAR HERRERA WILLIANS RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12503404 |
GUZMAN JUAN CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21392301 |
MENDOZA RONI ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27213314 |
CALDERON ROMERO YARITZA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9818816 |
GONZALEZ FLOIRAN RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25278012 |
VERA ROMERO DARWIN JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14619103 |
GARCIA SERRANO KENIA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18169011 |
GONZALEZ DE PABLOS JAVIER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13590417 |
RUIZ CORTEZ JOSE LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12438212 |
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ CARMEN LUISA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8367815 |
JIMENEZ FRANKLIN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16251616 |
ORTIZ PEREZ ARELYS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13752412 |
ARREAZA LUIS RENE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18793805 |
COLINA BALLESTEROS YASBEIRYS KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19143919 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ PEDRO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16572519 |
URRIOLA AGUILERA ADRIANA CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19438607 |
SALAZAR LUIS CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25943139 |
ZAMBRANO RAMIREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10484228 |
LOPEZ DELIA MARITZA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12666936 |
CAMPOS ANDARCIA MARIA EUGENIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24840334 |
YEGRES CEDEÑO MARCOS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23659936 |
URIEPERO CANAGUACAN ENDER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15014034 |
TORRES GONZALEZ GABRIEL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5668127 |
SANABRIA CASTELLANOS YUVANY ARLEY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9694821 |
SOUSA DE JESUS MARIA JOSELIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10041630 |
GUEVARA TORRES LISBETH DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26295239 |
ANTOIMA PERALES JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13042936 |
LAPLACE SANCHEZ GABRIELA ALEXANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10066831 |
CARABALLO AYALA YSOL BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25250927 |
ZAMBRANO GUEVARA OSWARDIS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12075930 |
MORENO CABRERA ARGENIS RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11000826 |
MORENO RODRIGUEZ GRICEL DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19094739 |
DIAZ RIVAS PABLO DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19940834 |
DURAN MARCANO ISOMARIS YESENIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20170023 |
FEBRES VALDEZ ANGEL DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14633028 |
GUZMAN MATA AMILCAR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20170528 |
GUEVARA EUCARIS ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25059139 |
LOPEZ MAXIMILLIAN FRANCISCO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9897730 |
RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ PEDRO PABLO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23552726 |
BALZA LEAL LUIS RAICE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25062125 |
CASTRO ANAIS TERESA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9896834 |
BUONAFFINA GONZALEZ CORALIA LUDUZKA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18767927 |
AULAR CENTENO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13753737 |
MEDINA MARTINEZ GEORGINA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27076438 |
LOPEZ VILLARROEL ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15376633 |
CARDENAS ROMAN MARIEL CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18788433 |
VILLARROEL VELASQUEZ NATALIA LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17870443 |
MATA GONZALEZ YOHENNIA DANIELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18601043 |
BARRERA MARCANO YENNIRE PAOLA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28526643 |
VELASQUEZ JIMENEZ IRACHI DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10149751 |
PEREZ DE MEDINA YOLIMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15716346 |
HERNANDEZ NARVAEZ ANA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27380146 |
GIL MAYORGA VICTOR NICOLAS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17986542 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ELVIS ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10941755 |
ARREAZA ALEXIS VICENTE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8971746 |
CAMPERO ARTEAGA YURBI MAGDALENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18042540 |
MOYA MOYA DERIL LENIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12156644 |
ROJAS TOPUMO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23604856 |
BARRIOS TERAN JOSE RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18680848 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ ROSBELYS SIMONETHE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29510852 |
MARCANO FLOREZ JULIO CESAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17839753 |
RIVAS SUBERO MARIA ESPERANZA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17264346 |
YAGUARE ONEXIS JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14641657 |
SANCHEZ REQUENA MANUEL IGNACIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18630056 |
CEBALLO SEPULVEDA JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18982343 |
GONZALEZ LUIS VICENTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12419647 |
MAIZO MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28664948 |
BRITO MUÑOZ ARGENIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25434148 |
KERKMAZ TORRES SAMIL RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22870744 |
MEJIAS ORTIZ NELSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13257047 |
PEÑALOZA ORTIZ FELIX ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10067841 |
BELLO ERNESTO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15732140 |
MURCIA LOPEZ ORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8463853 |
MATA MEJIAS HENRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15846344 |
RONDON CHIRINOS JUAN BAUTISTA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28264242 |
HERRERA HERRERA JOEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17869747 |
MOYA CASADO GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12578565 |
BELLO CALZADILLA HECTOR JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23546765 |
AVILES DANIEL JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26257164 |
SANCHEZ FUENMAYOR RICARDO ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10286774 |
RODRIGUEZ DE VALDEZ DIANA VALENTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10943271 |
LOPEZ ALMILE JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19476262 |
CARRIZALES BRITO EDGAR JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21177260 |
ARAY HERNANDEZ RAISMAL KATIUSCA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17584168 |
CASTRO GONZALEZ ROBERT ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9663470 |
DIAZ JOSE GUSTAVO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17264469 |
ARCIA DE SILVA JOANANLY COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17497975 |
URDANETA PARDO AURIS TERESA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19630473 |
GOMEZ ZURITA ROBERT JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27213561 |
AZOCAR GOMEZ PAUL ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10941758 |
BRITO DE GONZALEZ BENITZE DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18948972 |
GONZALEZ GUERRA ELIZABETH DE LA CRUZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27380665 |
ZAMBRANO RUIZ KATHERINE PAOLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9308261 |
MUÑOZ CARIAS LELTY DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18455162 |
CASTRO QUINTERO LIZETH VIRGINIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13672862 |
QUEZADA HERNANDEZ ANGEL ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15846576 |
BARRIOS DE MARCO VANESSA JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17708676 |
NAVARRO CEDEÑO KARLA MARIANNY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12437570 |
SOLORZANO BARRETO LENIN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6531976 |
ZAMBRANO DE CLEMENTE GIOVANI MANUELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20875964 |
BOLIVAR JIMENEZ SNYDEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18066864 |
MARQUEZ OSMAR YORGENIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25059161 |
RODRIGUEZ ARREAZA ANGEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13257476 |
DOMINGUEZ SERRA MARY CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28394765 |
ZAMBRANO SARAI ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25828560 |
SALAZAR GAMBOA ANA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16666365 |
ARAY OCHOA YENIFER NATALIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10060896 |
GUERRA MAESTRE PEDRO LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12783587 |
VILLARROEL NARANJO SUSAN YENELLI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8474679 |
SULBARAN GONZALEZ LUIS BELTRAN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26520777 |
BELLO BASTARDO JEAN ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26295892 |
ARIAS MAITA ANTONIO JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26124178 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA YINESKA ANDREINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25893796 |
FLORES PALACIOS MARIA DANIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15014099 |
VILLARROEL DE ROMERO YURIMINA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16171686 |
CASTILLO GONZALEZ JENIFFER MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18204186 |
PEREZ LUIS ALFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16571978 |
SALAZAR LANDONI MIXCEDDA DESIREE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17745977 |
CASTRO DE CUMANA KATIUSCA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31127695 |
MANRIQUE ENDY RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10303286 |
RIVERA RIVAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9691589 |
RODRIGUEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10130784 |
ROSALES MORENO OSCAR ELIGIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8969499 |
GUEVARA ELENA MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16055288 |
VASQUEZ LOPEZ NAYMIR DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8966389 |
CARREÑO LOPEZ EDGAR DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28345188 |
LANDAETA MOYA ANA MERCEDES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18904283 |
ROJAS MAITA ARGENIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19196090 |
ROBLES ROBLES YOLFRE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27213184 |
GIL RODRIGUEZ JOHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25835491 |
CEDEÑO COVA SIMON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8966594 |
LAREZ GONZALEZ OTILIO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25828196 |
ORTIZ NOGUERA HECTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14714483 |
RAMIREZ CANELON CARMELO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12305397 |
CHOURIO MENDEZ WILLY ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21689584 |
ARVELAIZ CARLOS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20547890 |
GRANADOS RONDON CARMEN ELENA DE LA GUA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |