CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8419107 |
MOSQUEDA DE MAGALLANES JOSEFINA COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7809047 |
BRAVO TORRES DIMAS SEGUNDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11003515 |
SANTOYO OSCAR RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10996822 |
MAESTRE GARCIA ARNOLDO JUVENCIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19156525 |
PALACIO FRANCO ANA KARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18204830 |
EVANS CHAURAN HECTOR DANIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16173108 |
SANTOYO NAVAS SERGIO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18825641 |
ORTIZ RAMIREZ WILLIAN ALONZO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15802107 |
SIFONTES GONZALEZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10998243 |
TERAN JOSE YSABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18205701 |
RAMIREZ RUIZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8492838 |
SANTAMARIA ANA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16961729 |
PEREZ CHINA ROSELYN DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11000104 |
RIVAS PEDRO EVARISTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9819119 |
MEDINA MIRLA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6403828 |
PEREZ LOURDES ROSAURA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18887318 |
ORTIZ SERRANO MARIELA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19984508 |
ALVAREZ ALEXIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12969532 |
GONZALEZ DE ROJAS KARYNA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8258407 |
AGUILERA GUANAGUANEY NEPTALI DE LA CRUZ
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8490530 |
QUIJADA SANTAELLA NINOSKA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8467209 |
ALMEIDA FIDEL SALVADOR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19390700 |
RANGEL GUZMAN YESICA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11000244 |
GUEVARA BARROYETA RAMON CELESTINO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12645611 |
PATETE DE PATETE MARILU
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19156042 |
MENESES TORREALBA OSCAR EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14062255 |
DIAZ FREITEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10996579 |
CONES AZACON ARCIDES ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14307350 |
VEGA LUIS ANIBAL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13698487 |
NORIEGA LARA DAISI TIBISAY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11002164 |
BOLIVAR CARMEN ROSALIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14804482 |
ARZOLAY ROMERO JUAN CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18594299 |
CELIS BASTARDO ANGEL GIOVANNY RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18205883 |
BRITO MARTINEZ INETZI CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9895282 |
GARCIA JOSE MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11003658 |
RIVAS GARCIA YSMARY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19248290 |
HERNANDEZ QUIJADA ASICLO RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12503362 |
MEJIAS COCHE STALING AUDRIAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13788258 |
TOVAR GUZMAN RAMON RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12818482 |
GONZALEZ DE BARRETO KIBET HERMELINDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12818964 |
FERNANDEZ MAESTRE FRANCI ESTHER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13177978 |
BETANCOURT RODRIGUEZ LUIS CELESTINO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18204949 |
LANDAETA BOLIVAR ENRIQUE JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14081675 |
MEZA GOMEZ CRISTOBAL ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16172652 |
GOMEZ LA ROSA ZOLINEL ELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11002258 |
TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ JULIO ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7682882 |
FIGUERA RODRIGUEZ MANUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15212365 |
AREVALO ARAY WILLIAN FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18594482 |
PRADO CRUZ DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12504696 |
GUILLENT MARTA CELIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12969073 |
RIVAS GARCIA IRAIMA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11004860 |
MAESTRE GARCIA BRICEIDA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15876286 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ YOEL OSCAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |