CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10295903 |
TAMOY SANCHEZ AMERICA DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8359247 |
RIVAS ARREAZA JOSE GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20052006 |
YEGUEZ RODRIGUEZ OSCARINA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24494530 |
CEDEÑO DIAZ DANIEL ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24799415 |
GARCIA FIGUERA KEILA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24231142 |
BUSTAMANTE MIRANDA SAMUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22626829 |
PARICHE FREDDY RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15678003 |
FERMIN GONZALEZ FABIOLA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18127234 |
GUZMAN RONALD JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13565014 |
HERNANDEZ MAYZ YULITZA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8739422 |
TOVAR LEON JOSE ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19854218 |
RENDON MORALES ROBERTH JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31314203 |
PARAVAVI HURTADO CARMEN VICTORIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24232719 |
BRAZON SALAZAR ANYELIMAR DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20764121 |
CABRERA RODRIGUEZ PEDRO FRANCISCO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13783649 |
AGUILERA TINEO EDGAR DEL JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14170801 |
COVA LARA YENNYS BAUTISTA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31265411 |
MERECUANA MARIN YENIFER DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19675749 |
MILLAN CATAMO GUSTAVO EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22572409 |
PATETE BRITO MIRIAN TERESA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24829215 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ GENESIS KATIUSKA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18512213 |
SALAMANCA HURTADO ENDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12980112 |
VELASQUEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11906126 |
HURTADO RUIZ BESTALIA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13766900 |
RAMOS JIN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17383133 |
FIGUERA RIVILLA LUIS EDUARDO BEANCAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31034748 |
SILVA FARIAS ABIGAIL ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9914049 |
BRITO MARIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6343224 |
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24799145 |
ASTUDILLO MARTINEZ MIGUEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20360661 |
IRIGOYEN NOGUERA PEDRO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7877874 |
VILLEGAS JARAMILLO YASMIRA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20359751 |
CHAGUAN GUEVARA HILDA STEFANY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24753477 |
JIMENEZ OVALLES ROBERSY DORALI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28104868 |
GAMBOA MALDONADO YANEPSI NEIMARI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16285182 |
CURBATA LOPEZ JUAN LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16717552 |
HERNANDEZ ARBELAEZ EVELYN JOHANNA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28104866 |
DIAZ FIGUEROA ANGELICA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12913871 |
MACADAN CARLOS ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25852770 |
BASTIDAS VILLANUEVA FERNANDO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24494689 |
GONZALEZ MILLAN JOSEPH JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11417493 |
CALMA GOLINDANO UNIRZA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21067277 |
AVILA RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26564858 |
VELASQUEZ ROJAS ABIGAIL ESTHER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17536982 |
GARCIA LUIS ALFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15155993 |
SANCHEZ ESCALONA JOSELY CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29744259 |
CAFARO BRACHO CRISTIAN ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6448365 |
ITURBE MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18569986 |
VELASQUEZ GUARAMATA AURA ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29733393 |
REQUENA LATAN VICTOR ALFONZO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9274499 |
OSORIO MAESTRE MARIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21613589 |
YIME SIRLYS ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28170858 |
ZAPATA LOPEZ DELIANES BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26850295 |
ZAPATA LOPEZ MARY CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21069282 |
ZAPATA LOPEZ HUMBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20764669 |
MARCANO JIMENEZ VICTORIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21194262 |
MARTINEZ VASQUEZ NEIRIBERT JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20054764 |
BELLORIN LOPEZ MARCO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19651597 |
ALFARO COA KELYS MILEIDYS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24492798 |
COTTA GARCIA MANUEL ESTEBAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |