CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20102519 |
GUAICARA TONITO ANDRY JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12113226 |
DIAZ IVIMAS CORALIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14548212 |
URBINA ODALIS MARGARITA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13621501 |
CORREA JIMENEZ OMAR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13783913 |
ROLDAN BLANCO LUIS CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8277805 |
TRIANA ROMERO RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11555221 |
TONITO MENDOZA EDGARDO CELESTINO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22850916 |
CUIVAS CANAVIRE AISIMAR NAZARETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20103808 |
CHARAMA TONITO GRACY MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14744514 |
RAMIREZ ROMERO ALEXIS FRANCISCO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24933701 |
ALVAREZ ARELLANO NYLSON JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6733425 |
ROMERO MANUEL ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27929827 |
ROA CULPA AARON ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22850929 |
TIAPA TONITO FRANCIS PATRICIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22850933 |
ULPINO CAMACHO YOLANDA JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8249433 |
HUARTAJA AVILE GABRIEL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16620627 |
MOLINA ROA NESTOR ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28262127 |
HERNANDEZ RIVAS GRISANYELY DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24827411 |
CARDENAS BECERRA ANGIE CATHERINE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24666403 |
RIVERO MOYA ADRIAN ALFONZO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28221123 |
YGUARO TIRADO ELVIS ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18739429 |
DA SILVA AMARICUA JUAN PEDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23701432 |
ANDUJAR LEZAMA MIRIAN CAROLINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22526329 |
ROJAS LOROIMA YELINDA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29838327 |
MUÑOZ LEOPOLDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20103900 |
CONA PERFETO SIMON ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22851001 |
MAITAN GABRIEL MARCELO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12782705 |
MORA MORA MARIA CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22851103 |
BRACHO ROJAS JULIO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23659908 |
OSORIO SOLANO CLAUDIA NARDY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25866344 |
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ ALASKA ESTHER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15326944 |
MENESES SOLIS MARLYN MARIELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17232658 |
CAMBERO ARANGUREN CELENIA DE LAS MERCEDES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20996339 |
UMBRIA COROPO KAROLAYN HEMPERATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12576934 |
DIAZ SALAZAR PEDRO CELESTINO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20996537 |
DA COSTA MARTINEZ MIGUEL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16659737 |
TONITO MATOS JESUS ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20340450 |
ABAD ZERPA MANUEL DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26682563 |
VELASQUEZ CURBATA NESTOR ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20418256 |
AMARICUA SOLANO MAHOLIS GREGORIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20528161 |
ORTIZ DELGADO BERYI KAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6733335 |
DOMINGUEZ CASTELLANO MARINO RAUL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21612239 |
SISO SANDOVAL YURIANNYS EYELITZA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19787149 |
NAVARRO TONITO MARIANNY CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24861647 |
PESTANA DIAZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16490946 |
GARCIA FLORES NELSON JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27283451 |
OTAMENDI OTAZO SMITH SLEIDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20417753 |
VIOLO TONITO MICHELI SALVADOR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6812857 |
CANAVIRE CHIVICO CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20102744 |
URIEPERO ROMERO CHARLY JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14911945 |
SOTO BELLO JOHEC JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14101443 |
SANTAMARIA MANUEL RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8273944 |
GUEVARA VEGAS ROSIHER MARIENE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25879651 |
VIVAS MARTINEZ YEISO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25860347 |
FERNANDEZ LEAL GREANA KATERINE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6683658 |
RIVAS LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20103862 |
RODRIGUEZ YAGUARAN GENESIS DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15707835 |
CARUTO GOMEZ HILME JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25740240 |
FARIA HERNANDEZ KEIBER JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26682558 |
GONZALEZ PORTILLO JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23613984 |
SEQUIN GUEVARA ANDEIBER JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26253891 |
CHEREMA CONA YORMAN JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19461190 |
CASTELLANO CARMONA YUXELIN ISABEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16733782 |
GIRALDO PEREZ GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24666268 |
QUICHE ROJAS JEIMY CELESTE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18184971 |
CARAMO AGUANA JOHAN ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15833968 |
CULPA REYES RICARDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20747768 |
TOTUA DEL ROSARIO JOSMER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8486594 |
DIAZ PORTILLO YULING MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20103487 |
SALAZAR PEREZ GERALDY CIDENEY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20103789 |
CACHARUCO JESUS ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23604176 |
AVENDAÑO RIOS FRANK JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6430491 |
CAMACHO AVILA JUDITH MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20289182 |
QUILIMACO PERAZA NORJEN LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31359787 |
ROJAS CONA KATHERINE GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6733295 |
TOVAR GARCIA CESAR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16030967 |
FLOREZ PEREZ ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23185178 |
FERNANDEZ ARIZA IDINAEL ENRRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13637364 |
VELASQUEZ CARAMO LORENA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20548978 |
LAREZ LUGO RICARDO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21388865 |
ZERPA QUIARO YUNETZI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25879268 |
RONDON YANEZ JUAN FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17901675 |
REYES GUIPE NANCY ANAIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20103775 |
APONCIO GOMEZ FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19019575 |
AMUNDARAY GONZALEZ JIMMY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26072966 |
PATETE GUACHA YITZI AURIMAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20417570 |
FIGUERA PEREZ ZURIDAY MARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20875568 |
BRITO GUAINA JHONNER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18600685 |
SANCHEZ JAIMES RUBEN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20103796 |
DIAZ CASTELLANOS MAYKER EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |