CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8296912 |
ARAY SANCHEZ EMILIO RAMON
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26253609 |
ANATO ZOLANO ROSMARY DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20088621 |
AMUNDARAY OSORIO MILEXI MARGARITA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20710120 |
GARCIA MARRERO CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12828208 |
RIVAS LOPEZ IVAN ANDRES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14615520 |
MENDEZ SOTO JUAN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8285323 |
GUARTAJA GUEVARA CRUZ RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27235914 |
CASTELLANOS RON RUDDY ANNERYS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13369518 |
MEZERON CANELON SIMON RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16146024 |
JEREZ ALVAREZ MARIELYN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15291809 |
RAMIREZ JESUS MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20103802 |
SANCHEZ PEREZ ALEIDA DANIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27929920 |
BRITO GONZALEZ YOEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27929906 |
BOROTOCHE HERNANDEZ DANILSON GABRIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15155315 |
LABANA CHARAMA JOSE ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21612221 |
CAMACHO BENITEZ JUAN MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19019007 |
LEON PRIETO ROSANA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14765010 |
CHIVICO TOMA NITZA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20103612 |
GONZALEZ TRAVIESO DANIEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21612704 |
PERFECTO SANEZ LUIS FERNANDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23618611 |
AVILE AVILA KELLYN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25879508 |
GOMEZ BOROTOCHE MARIACELYS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21612200 |
VIVAS AMARICUA KIMBERLY SABRINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24666223 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ DARWIN ARGENIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19100419 |
PORTILLO DAYANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8283905 |
RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS JUAN ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30730703 |
CASTILLO CALMA CATHERINE TATIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8297110 |
CORDOVA MENDEZ PETRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19018218 |
GARCIA QUIJADA JESUS ENRRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16326414 |
LEAL CORONIL JOEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26864840 |
ZAMBRANO LORENZO YONNDER JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8262132 |
PEREZ AYARIS DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26620934 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ JOSE DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8280131 |
CESIN MORENO BENIGNO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6733345 |
PALACIOS LABANA LILA RAMONA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17452540 |
RAMOS AMUNDARAY LUZ GRISEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11566738 |
TOVAR HERNANDEZ IRVING KIRUY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21687541 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JULIO CESAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16827444 |
CEDEÑO REYES MARIELINA RAMONA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20103636 |
CONA MENDEZ NELSON JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30311428 |
CASTELLANOS ASTUDILLO ANTHONY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8292731 |
RANGEL ZENAIDA JOSEFA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8224943 |
GUARTAJA DE ZAMORA NERIS ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27647548 |
BRITO GONZALEZ LISSET DE LOS ANGELES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20114238 |
ROMERO PERFECTO NAYLIZ LUVIANNY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24861331 |
CARUTO GOMEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8486637 |
GARCIA AMUNDARAY MARIA MARLENE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16254828 |
DA COSTA MARTINEZ FANNI MARIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26253646 |
CULPA PEREZ MARIA JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12394632 |
GUEVARA EVIS ALEXANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12471848 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ GEYSI CARLISLET
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23517042 |
ROLDAN PECHE EDUARDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26682534 |
APONTE GUARATA ROMER EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25879243 |
TAPISQUEN CANACHE ROSMEL COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27929931 |
GUARTAJA SOLANO JUNIOR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22526034 |
QUILIMACO ANGEL RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14827031 |
MORFFE BONILLA NANCY BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13164639 |
MARTINEZ MORFFE RODOLFO DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11905229 |
MORABITO MEJIAS ESTHER MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11417830 |
BELLORIN CONA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6672056 |
ROJAS TORRES GEORGINA ANTONIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21612172 |
RAMIREZ ROMERO JOSE RAMON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23518359 |
CORDOVA MARTINEZ JONATAN DAVID
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8290159 |
MARTINEZ MORFFE AMEYDA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17453872 |
SANGUINO RANGEL SANDRA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19854973 |
MEDINA MACHADO ADALBERTO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20360551 |
OLIVERO MORENO JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17223973 |
HERNANDEZ GAMBOA YANNELIS JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8205566 |
GUALTAJA DE CORDOVA CARMEN LUCIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8289153 |
GUARTAJA MARTINEZ REYES JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11838750 |
BAYONA ANGULO HUGO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19678169 |
GUZMAN CARRILLO NAILI MARISOL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8267363 |
ARAY YANEZ DOMINGO RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16069672 |
YANEZ GUACARAN JAZMIN CELESTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17453667 |
GUEVARA BRACHO AISMARA THAIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26953660 |
DIAZ CORREA ERIKA BETANIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24827351 |
GOMEZ ZAMBRANO WILLIAN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17285868 |
BALZA FIGUEROA YANIER ADAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25081669 |
LOAIZA RENDILES ANDRIK ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20103771 |
CARUTO RODRIGUEZ BETZY ELISABETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26473055 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMOS CLARALUZ
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14431157 |
GUAIGUA FANNY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8286552 |
QUIARO DE LOMBARDO ADRIANA ISMENIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16926059 |
MARIN RUIZ JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12923350 |
QUINTERO RAFAELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29768164 |
CARAMO MONTERO JOHANYELY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25578073 |
FARIAS CENTENO YOLANDA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19555472 |
COVA ECHENAGUCIA JHONAIRETH KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20103461 |
GUAICARA MARAPACUTO ZULINNY BETZALY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23659458 |
CANACHE RIVERO MOISES DAVID
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14869484 |
MARCHENA CABEZO ISMAR DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28567179 |
GONZALEZ VALDEZ OSCAR DANIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28632280 |
BUSTAMANTE GUAICARA DANIEL ALFONSO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28576093 |
AMUNDARAY MARTINEZ MILAGROS JOHANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8261884 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMOS ANTONIO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9844278 |
DUNA MARIA MERCEDES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16799777 |
AMUNDARAY GEGNI ALFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25250487 |
PARIMA SANTAMARIA ERIK BRAYAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13143777 |
ORTUÑO DE RODRIGUEZ GLANERYS DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6796287 |
ZAMORA AMARICUA MARISOL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16253982 |
AMARICUA CASTRO LAUDENCIO COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14313484 |
PIRELA FREITES ORLANDO RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10353774 |
MONZON LOPEZ CRISAIDA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8269795 |
CULPA CULPA LUIS GERMAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17453689 |
HERNANDEZ AMUNDARAY WILMER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19788979 |
SOTO ALONZO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11485785 |
MARQUINA DE PALACIOS GUILLERMINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16799776 |
AMUNDARAY LUZ MARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8266290 |
URIEPERO CONA CARMEN CELESTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22384895 |
MIJARES MELO RAFAEL ARTURO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20103780 |
GARCIA CHOPITE CECILIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27207083 |
ORTIZ FIGUEROA MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27593277 |
CASTELLANOS ARAY LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25232682 |
ARTAHONA TONITO MANUEL ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19009088 |
AGUANA MATA JOSE MAURICIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15291992 |
ZAPATA HURTADO ROSA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20676399 |
ALFONZO SALCEDO MARISOL ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17223874 |
GARCIA ROJAS ELIZABETH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20790290 |
PAREDES RIVAS MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25879794 |
MEJIAS EAGLES BETZABETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |