CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20054207 |
BERNAY SALDIVIA CHRISTIAN JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19854712 |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ ESTHER DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20764417 |
HERNANDEZ AMUNDARAY LUISIBEL DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27685617 |
AZOCAR MARCANO JESSICA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8348304 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMON JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24226709 |
GARCIA GUTIERREZ JOSE ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22878508 |
VERA MUNDARAIN NOHELIT ESTHER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8339306 |
GOMEZ MARIA EVELYN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14077300 |
LOPEZ MARIA DE LOURDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13318900 |
VASQUEZ COTORETT JOSMAR JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14930710 |
ROCHA GELVEZ ENIJAJ MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8339315 |
DIAZ CARMEN DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10287805 |
LUNA LOPEZ MARITZA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13783301 |
VELASQUEZ LENNY DE LOS ANGELES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10461722 |
GARCIA DE SOLORZANO EUGENIA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11908518 |
LAYA VASQUEZ FRANK JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7942920 |
BEJARANO MORALES JEANETTE MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13368718 |
GOMEZ MENDEZ DALYMAR DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24402812 |
MARCANO VASQUEZ DOUGLARYS ESTELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13167900 |
QUILARQUE MARCANO PABLO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11419603 |
JIMENEZ PRESILLA VIRGINIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21392500 |
WEFFE MARTINEZ ENYITH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21392409 |
JAUREGUI CASTILLO LUZ DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12574316 |
LEMUS EDITH JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24776102 |
FAJARDO ZAMBRANO ERIKA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8277622 |
ZAMBRANO GONZALEZ CLAUDIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18280603 |
DIAZ LUNA ASDRUBAL RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8340100 |
SALAZAR HERNANDEZ PABLO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15679116 |
MATA MENA GREICY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21389810 |
JIMENEZ GUERRA EDWIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12576240 |
QUILARQUE AGUEDA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9347044 |
TORRES BRICEÑO YUSMERLY DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10298729 |
ASTUDILLO VIDAL LUIS EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8341541 |
CARABALLO JOSE TOMAS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8326935 |
ASSEE DE HERNANDEZ ELISA VALERIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10286832 |
MARIN PADRON NORMA ROSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8319635 |
RODRIGUEZ MARCHAN ANTONIO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8314736 |
VALERIO ANGELA CRUZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27943925 |
QUILARQUE MARCANO MARIANNY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12577325 |
CHACIN PEREZ DANIEL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19722825 |
VILLALONGA JIMENEZ RICARDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8346726 |
VASQUEZ ROMERO SIXTO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19853835 |
SALAZAR CABEZA RAUL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14977343 |
DELGADO RIVAS LAURA ANAISA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13622535 |
HERNANDEZ CABELLO JOSE ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5708844 |
GONZALEZ DE DEL CASTILLO MARIA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10295431 |
AMUNDARAY YSABEL DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11910445 |
HERNANDEZ MARCOS ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30752824 |
CARVAJAL GARCIAS RICARDO ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5906640 |
GUILARTE DE AVENDAÑO MILE DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11004423 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ IVETT DIANORA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24231245 |
FANDIÑO BOLIVAR ERWIN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8294629 |
MORA SEIJAS ILEANA NINOSKA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8234326 |
MOY SOTILLO MARIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12411124 |
GUTIERREZ HIDALGO CESAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17732735 |
DIAZ DIAZ ITALO DELFIN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9815925 |
CHIRINO DE INDRIAGO YANITZA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12578629 |
BENITEZ RAIZA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15111032 |
LEZAMA CALDERON LILIANA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8240323 |
GUARAMAIMA SABINO DOMINGO ESTEBAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8347150 |
LEON RIOS RICHAR JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26756256 |
MARICHALES ZAMBRANO MARIA LAURA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19316047 |
ESCOBAR BETANCOURT YESENIA DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8645254 |
SIFONTES DE TENIAS MARTHA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28255566 |
GARCIA CORDIDO CAROLINE ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13316349 |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ EVA RAMONA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16930351 |
VILLARROEL SUAREZ ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10116465 |
VALDIVIESO GUAREPERO ELSY JAQUELINE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19008250 |
MARCANO DELGADO NINA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11906560 |
VALERRY DE MENDEZ IDAURYS ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17447054 |
ACEVEDO SILVEIRA LORENZO JUNIOR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13936651 |
ALVAREZ DENNYS JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16852962 |
SALAZAR VELASQUEZ TAMAYLI DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10298851 |
DECEDA BRITO STALIN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24829251 |
DIAZ BERROTERAN MELIANNYS THAIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8334859 |
LABARCA TALABERA DIANA DEL PILAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28104165 |
OLIVEROS GARCIA MARYELYS ALEJANDRA SARAY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15036462 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ANDREINA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10285761 |
MARTINEZ CARLOS JULIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14633147 |
RIVERO FRANCISCO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10290750 |
JIMENEZ DE URBANEJA NORAIDA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11853760 |
DELPINO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26520856 |
ANDRADE MARIN FRANK GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15879167 |
FLORES ORTIZ ANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8323964 |
MARIN DE FERNANDEZ YUDEIMA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13318862 |
VALERIO MARCANO MIRNA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19531349 |
CAPOTE MONTANEZ REBECCA YANETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8282956 |
MARTINEZ NORIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10882154 |
MAITA GARCIA ESTEBAN MARINO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12578267 |
VERA FARIÑA YULEIMA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11418899 |
FIGUERA RODRIGUEZ HECTOR JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8326495 |
MAREA ERNESTO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17411399 |
GONZALEZ ZERPA LURDY MAR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10289071 |
CENTENO MARIANO RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22868091 |
VELASQUEZ URICARO MAGDIELYS NOHEMI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10297569 |
BUENO MAGALY DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26146096 |
AGUILERA YORDAIRIS DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16068890 |
GALINDO RON LUIS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26632595 |
GUZMAN SISO LUIS ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9294175 |
FINOTELLO GOMEZ LUIGIA CLAUDIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21390390 |
RODRIGUEZ RIVAS ROSELIN DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18512081 |
LEZAMA VILLARROEL JESUS EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12574787 |
MOYA CARLOS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24448888 |
ROJAS ADRIAN ALEXANDER RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24665397 |
VELASQUEZ CAMPOS ESTEFANY CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16599074 |
ROJAS MALDONADO LORENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10290596 |
BAEZ MARTINEZ ALEXIS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17409069 |
MARMOL HERNANDEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12437671 |
CAMERO JAVIER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16480568 |
HERNANDEZ AZOCAR DARLIN CONCEPCION
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14140271 |
GONZALEZ GUERRERO HEIDI GERALDINE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23518985 |
HALLAK RODRIGUEZ EVELING ANDREINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10215072 |
FERMIN DE CARABALLO ESTHER YARITZA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8439089 |
BASTARDO BEJARANO MILAGROS ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11436698 |
MOYA DE AGUILERA ROSA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6880195 |
GUERRA ARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21079594 |
MUNDARAIN ROBERTH JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17730269 |
PEREZ TOMOCHE ISMAEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18584870 |
ABREU ROJAS ANGELA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24577087 |
CAMACHO LOPEZ GENESIS PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |