CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18848634 |
CONTRERAS VASQUEZ KARLEINE CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11419613 |
FLORES JARAMILLO KARLA FABIOLA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10574103 |
CHIRINOS VERA JORGE LUIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10046333 |
RODRIGUEZ TENORIO DARIO ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13168113 |
VASQUEZ LEON GERARDO RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18512043 |
GARCIA TENORIO JOSE DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9284822 |
ACOSTA JIMENEZ HENRRY ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15939909 |
VERDE ORTIZ FLOR MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17430742 |
CONDE YENNYS KARINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8343538 |
GONZALEZ FLORES HECTOR LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17919918 |
SHUM GARCIA PETER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10290221 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ YANINI JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23346938 |
PALOMO VIZCAINO VANESSA KAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11415537 |
CONTRERAS EGLIS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21391424 |
ROJAS ALCORCES CLAUDIA ESTEFANIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8324339 |
MINARDO PEREZ JUAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17409931 |
CARABALLO HERRERA FORTUNATO JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15678505 |
MARSELLA VASQUEZ JESUS AQUILE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18278341 |
PARRA FIGUERA KEVIN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10062133 |
MACUARE DE RODRIGUEZ YANITZA COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12576421 |
RIOS RAMOS ZULAMET CHOLLET
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14189542 |
CARIAS CAMERO FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15268307 |
LUGO AMARO YURIMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17973308 |
LOPEZ RENDON JAVIER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10564638 |
PIÑA YONY ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13316213 |
GUAITA BRITO ERY FREDERIK
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8330149 |
ACOSTA HERNANDEZ ANDRES AVELINO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9425609 |
MORAO MARCANO MARIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8317448 |
VIZCAINO TENIAS RICNIA AUXILIADORA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11145401 |
DOMINGUEZ DIAZ ALCIDES JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26256993 |
BOLIVAR GUATARAMA MARGOTH ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22844279 |
ALZOLAR RODRIGUEZ JESUS MANUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8325572 |
HERNANDEZ DE APONTE SANDRA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10215485 |
GARCIA CORDERO EDUARDO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11909395 |
SILVA JIMENEZ AVA CARLOTA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14190482 |
PEREZ HERRERA JENYREE DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8944768 |
VILLARROEL VILLARROEL DIBISAY ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8348299 |
ZUNIAGA DIAZ SIMON ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11905367 |
MARIN FLORES MOISES ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7878555 |
ZAMBRANO AMADO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19316577 |
HERNANDEZ ALFONZO JACKELINE DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27825783 |
ALZOLAR GONZALEZ JESUS ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15417490 |
PALOMO DE DA SILVA VANESSA ZOBEIDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13690154 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ YESENIA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25056598 |
ACOSTA PARABAVIRE JAIRO RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11503171 |
SANCHEZ PEREZ EWALDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14316280 |
ORZERO ROCA ARNALDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13165382 |
GARCIA PACHECO GERARDO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16480651 |
VELASQUEZ ZAPATA MILENA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25478565 |
MANTOVANI QUIÑONES MAURO ANDRES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14477999 |
AVILE LEONETT LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20358381 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11909565 |
ZERPA NORIEGA NAYIBI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28674071 |
CORONADO CABALLERO JOSUE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5492482 |
MEDINA CAMPOS ARGENIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5875360 |
ROJAS ARRIETA MAGALIS TERESA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8335482 |
QUINTERO MARTINEZ CARLOS ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16719590 |
URBAEZ GAMBOA NINOSKA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8332552 |
MOTA BERMUDEZ REGULO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11946679 |
ACOSTA LIZ MILDRED
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |