CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15586400 |
RODRIGUEZ NEOMAR ALEXIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13934311 |
GARCIA VALBUENA FRANKLIN EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6810613 |
ALSINA ESPINAL ADRIANA AMANDA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25426321 |
GUARIRAPA CUMANA MANUEL DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16914718 |
VILERA CEVILLA JESUS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24121518 |
GUZMAN PANACUAL ANGELY PATRICIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8252100 |
HENRIQUEZ QUEREQUECHUA GISELA JAVIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15050505 |
PARAQUEIMO SIFONTES YNDANA ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17731423 |
ARIAS PARAQUEIMO DANNY ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15811905 |
ROJAS SALGADO NORMA YADIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24828508 |
YVIMAS PARAQUEIMO RAFAEL CELESTINO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20550113 |
REVILLA ELVIS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22851214 |
CALCURIAN PEDRIQUEZ HERVER ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22570908 |
HOYOS COBOS AIRTHON VITTALY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8264813 |
RODRIGUEZ JOSEFINA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16925003 |
CARPIO JIMENEZ ALBERTO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21068618 |
CAMPOS YUSSEN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18711617 |
CHIRAMO FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10287803 |
MARIÑO GOMEZ NEIFA OSCARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20632817 |
GOMEZ GUARACHE ERICKA DAYIRIANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9725105 |
GALLARDO MORALES DILIA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16067700 |
RANGEL OSCAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18803002 |
MEDINA PACHECO WILNERS UBALDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15873907 |
MILANO LAURA CELESTINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16261413 |
CURIEL DE TRIANA KARLA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17250922 |
RIERA PEREZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19473513 |
AROCHA ROJAS IVANNA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16069403 |
LABANA RODRIGUEZ DANMARYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19564212 |
HERNANDEZ RIVAS MERLYN KARINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25860415 |
MUÑOZ GUARIRAPA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23653626 |
MARTI LABANA VELIUSKA MELISSA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20683432 |
MAGALLANES IVAN RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18765541 |
CASTRO ANAIS DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21069939 |
MAGALLANES KATIUSKA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25272931 |
VILLALOBOS PALMAR KERVIS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26953545 |
BELTRAN ZAMBRANO ROSANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14951831 |
DELGADO PARRA EVERLAYN MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27823941 |
MARIN MOSQUERA YOHERVIS JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11443631 |
MANRIQUE DOMINGUEZ LUISA ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8226128 |
PARUCHO VILLAZANA TIBISAY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23653030 |
MARCANO MARTINEZ KAREM SARAY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8233142 |
GUERRA DE PARUCHO RAMONA DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9667232 |
DUQUE PONCE HENRY ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18128433 |
PEDRIQUEZ CAMACHO CARMEN BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8255633 |
SALAZAR DELGADO RAMON CELESTINO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19456936 |
GAMEZ LOPEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21612845 |
MENDOZA MENDOZA LEANDRA NAZARETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16068224 |
LEON PEREZ AILIME DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20636839 |
MONTOYA JONATHAN JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25055138 |
GUAREPE MARQUEZ YENIFER DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13163345 |
GONZALEZ PORTILLO ISIDRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26548638 |
CARPIO MARCANO REYELIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25360225 |
ACUÑA PORTILLO ESTEFANI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22850330 |
TRIANA ARAY LUIS FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8225145 |
MALENO JUANA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17047638 |
TRUJILLO ARRIOJA DIOSNOERLYS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8322836 |
VILLALBA GONZALEZ JUDITH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8292944 |
MARTINEZ MARIANELA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18765045 |
SOTO GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16797426 |
PEÑA SOTO ABRAHAN DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11632665 |
OPORTA PARAQUEIMO EGLIS DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15443555 |
BERTIZ LOZANO IRIAMIS FABIOLA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24707353 |
YAGUARAN GONZALEZ BETHANIA KARINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21363467 |
PIZZI ROJAS ROSMELIN ANYELICA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15292046 |
GARCIA CHIQUE LUIS JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21066552 |
CARRASCO ACOSTA MARIANGELA DE LOS ANGELES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8239470 |
YANEZ JOSE FLORENTINO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22850765 |
MENDEZ RUIZ LUIS ANIBAL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19625557 |
SANDREA ROJAS RAFAEL ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13748553 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO HUMBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14931448 |
COA GOITIA LUIS FELIPE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18708152 |
GARCIA MONASTERIO EDUARDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20053259 |
MAGO CASTILLO PAOLA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9714755 |
MILLAN GAMARGO PEDRO MARTIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16489649 |
RANGEL ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14736746 |
CHIRINOS MAYORGA IDALIDES JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8257158 |
HENRIQUEZ QUEREQUECHUA CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15521465 |
RAMOS GRAFFE ALBERTO ELIAS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11174149 |
BUITRAGO CELIS HUMBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25360050 |
MATA RODRIGUEZ LEONARDO ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10308751 |
MARTINEZ LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14910357 |
JIMENEZ GUAINA JAIME RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14309668 |
ROMAN ROMAN EGLEE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8225860 |
TRIANA GUAINA GRECIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12451370 |
REQUENA ESQUEDA IVENNY IRAIZA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18084946 |
MILLAN RODRIGUEZ DUVER LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10149771 |
CASTILLO DE DELGADO MERCEDES ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8262953 |
LAREZ ANGEL MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18568762 |
ALBORNOZ TRIANA ZULAIRAM FRANCISCA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14551655 |
GUTIERREZ UZCATEGUI YORMAN GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20634480 |
POTICHE GUARIRAPA HILDA DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23659479 |
BELTRAN ZAMBRANO OSCARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17902574 |
PEREZ GUZMAN NELSON GREGORIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18766894 |
GALINDO SALAZAR JOHANNA ASENCION
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23653296 |
TONITO VIVIANA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22850592 |
CARAO JIMENEZ MARIA JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13646272 |
GOUVERNEUR GUERRA CEIR ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16725779 |
GUANCHEZ YANTIL HELEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20634276 |
RODRIGUEZ LOLIMAR JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21067777 |
OLIVARES AGUANA MARVELYS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8258184 |
GRATEROL ALICIA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26434998 |
LOPEZ MEDINA JOSE FRANCISCO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15527299 |
BRAVO JOSE ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17900075 |
CASTILLO CASTRO VALESKA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8220289 |
VILLAZANA TUAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25429092 |
GONZALEZ PIÑANGO GUSTAVO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18005273 |
DIAZ DIAZ CHERIL MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19314072 |
LUNAR ACEVEDO YILDRING ANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25436272 |
GARRIDO INDRIAGO FRAIWUER JOSUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8256672 |
GOMEZ MARTINEZ MINERVA ROSA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5490797 |
PEDRIQUEZ GRATEROL GREGORIA JOSEFA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14213889 |
MALENO JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16491786 |
RODRIGUEZ GUAURA SIMON RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11565786 |
PINTO PEREIRA ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9807584 |
BENITEZ PETIT JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13214095 |
SANCHEZ GUEVARA FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17682173 |
RAMOS OLIVEROS DIMARA CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14633288 |
GONZALEZ MEDINA ARGENIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25360998 |
RON QUEREQUECHUA DANNEIRA YOLANDA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18070475 |
MEDINA ARANGUREN JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |