CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11319731 |
LINARES PEREZ ONELSY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10909614 |
BRICEÑO RODRIGUEZ HERNAN JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13522613 |
BAPTISTA LAGUNA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10402310 |
VILORIA GONZALEZ LUZ MARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5632716 |
MORENO VALERA ROBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12541227 |
PERDOMO BUITRAGO DANNY DELFIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9178309 |
PULIDO OCANTO YANILET JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26123815 |
CARRERO RAMIREZ YUDEIRY ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23593225 |
OLIVAR BARRIOS CARMEN YESENIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5788312 |
MENDEZ ROSARIO GERARDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10909002 |
ROSARIO MORA FREDDY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23748120 |
CARLES ACOSTA FELIPE ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12905509 |
CARRERO RUMBOS JOSE FELIX
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9316323 |
VASQUEZ DE PAREDES YRIAN DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9169530 |
PEREZ PEREZ HUMBERTO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10250329 |
LAGUNA ONESIMO SEGUNDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25170127 |
UMBRIA NIEVES GLORYS EDEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24881213 |
SANCHEZ MONTILLA ANDERSON JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18095127 |
PEREZ WILMER ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26962013 |
RUBIO LINARES CRISTIAN JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20987316 |
DUARTE DIAZ ELWUIN ALONSO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13048725 |
PACHECO RAMIREZ YULEBIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9164824 |
BECERRA ABREU MARLENE COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12046907 |
BRICEÑO RAMIREZ MILAGROS DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16377905 |
BLANCO BALZA MARIA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10033313 |
BALZA HIDALGO BELKIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10907516 |
MONSALVE BARAZARTE ZAIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15042019 |
MUÑOZ GUALDRON JORGE MAURICIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28079805 |
QUINTERO SULBARAN GREIBER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9322524 |
VILORIA NOEMI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14599841 |
ZAMBRANO SAAVEDRA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12797834 |
RONDON SIMANCAS EDIXON JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9494963 |
HERNANDEZ LINARES AURELIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16376465 |
DELGADO CARRERO DARWIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18350857 |
MENDOZA BARRIOS MILEPSY KARELYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11324154 |
VASQUEZ RUBEN DARIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28206142 |
MONTILLA MUÑOZ BRAYAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27628260 |
MORALES TORREALBA ZULEIMY ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13404746 |
PAREDES SEGOVIA ANA SOFIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9005354 |
BERRIOS BERRIOS JESUS ALEXI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12542652 |
TORO MARQUEZ JHONNY DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19794264 |
CARRIZO RAMIREZ YENNIFER MAIGUALIDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29694466 |
MOLINA BALIVO ANDREA PAOLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14599840 |
BARROETA DE TORRES ANGELICA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15188955 |
DELGADO GONZALEZ ANA JULIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20789062 |
VASQUEZ CARREÑO ARANTXA MABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18733335 |
BRICEÑO SUAREZ JESUS ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9174561 |
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ ALIRIO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30475446 |
GONZALEZ SARMIENTO WILFREDO JOSUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17606356 |
LINARES GUSTAVO ALFONSO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17392343 |
COLMENARES PEÑA DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17094137 |
RUIZ ROBERTH ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9312941 |
ESTRADA VILORIA MARITZA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16377244 |
HIDALGO SIFUENTES JORGE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12762255 |
MONTILLA CHARRIS STALIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14598451 |
MONSALVE CEGARRA EDGAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27677250 |
VILLAMIZAR BRICEÑO VANESSA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10396055 |
ARAUJO DE SEGOVIA MIRLA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7841842 |
RANGEL EDGAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9496360 |
VALERO RENDON ARMANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16739379 |
TORRES ARTIGAS MARVELY KARINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9498287 |
BRICEÑO PALENCIA ALIRIO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15752068 |
BRICEÑO NIÑO JUAN CARLOS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21061495 |
MATOS VALERO MARIAM LOURBELYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25919382 |
ESPINOZA KEIGUEL JOSUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16881891 |
BUTRON KARINA ELISA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12589088 |
RODRIGUEZ ESPINAL LILIA ESTHER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15431285 |
TREJO RAMIREZ JOSE FELIX
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24618588 |
MEZA MORENO DANIEL DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10032796 |
PEREZ MORENO MARISOL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18096994 |
GONZALEZ LEONARDO RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10400372 |
BARROETA TERAN LISBETH DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5507199 |
YSSA DE MARCANO NORA ELIZABETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13262090 |
RANGEL BARRIOS JOSE ARMANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21365899 |
RIVERO VERGARA JUNIOR DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25454491 |
ARAUJO MORENO RANDY JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12457877 |
TORO YAQUELINE DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15431371 |
SAAVEDRA SANTANA GUSTAVO JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13048974 |
VERGARA CHANGAROTTY ZULIMAR DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25454877 |
SEGOVIA ARAUJO ARILIS KEILIN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21365880 |
BASTIDAS BELISMARY ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16065681 |
TERAN JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23781471 |
VAZQUEZ BRICEÑO CRISTIAM ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12907172 |
PEÑA CARMEN COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11863382 |
GARCIA MANZANILLA ONEIDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11897569 |
CARRIZO JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7627767 |
BRIÑEZ TEQUEDOR MILAGRO LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18457791 |
BRICEÑO HERNANDEZ MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9318192 |
ARTIGAS ROSA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15952283 |
GONZALEZ TERAN MERCEDES GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |