CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-5761720 |
VIVAS ARAUJO ZORAYA COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12540312 |
PEREZ PEREZ MARIA GLADYS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13996209 |
LEAL GONZALEZ GELO ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18985625 |
ROJAS UZCATEGUI ANTHONY JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15585907 |
MORILLO VELIZ YANIS YORBIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23866413 |
SIERRA LOYO ALBENIS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11317317 |
COLMENARES HERNANDEZ HECTOR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30867621 |
SAAVEDRA PEREZ JUAN FRANCISCO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23593501 |
VALECILLOS ROZAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11323600 |
URIBE DE GIL GLORIA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11316102 |
JIMENEZ BASTIDAS MATILDE DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10397905 |
URIBE COLMENARES JOSE LISANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9499821 |
BARRIOS CASTILLO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15293409 |
TORRES BRICEÑO ELY JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14598430 |
MATERAN LAGUNA AMALBHY CECILIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10401230 |
ANGRISANI BENITEZ KATTY DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20133405 |
PEÑA PERDOMO PEDRO LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17332528 |
PACHECO BORGES YORMAN OCTAVIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5847020 |
FERNANDEZ VICHEZ DIOLEIDA MARELYS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12043307 |
PAREDES LARA ANA JULIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17831025 |
CASTELLANO ROJAS JACKSON DAVID
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19210405 |
QUINTERO MACHADO JOSE ELY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9163428 |
LAREZ VILLEGAS DASMARY MINERVA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17392222 |
BRICEÑO DIAZ HECTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17093514 |
BRACAMONTE PEÑA MARIA LUISA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10398202 |
ROMERO DIAZ ROSA ALBA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10396829 |
CARRILLO FRANCO YOEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13262304 |
LOBO HERNANDEZ ROBERTH ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11896828 |
QUEVEDO RAMIREZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10398402 |
VELASQUEZ AZUAJE EVELIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19396755 |
PEÑA MACEA CLAUDIA ELENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9322734 |
MORENO PEREZ HECTOR JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14799742 |
ESTRADA DE VILLARREAL NAIJOR CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24566338 |
GALINDO VELEZ LUIS ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14460141 |
BRAVO LUGO LISSET CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12043137 |
CHIRINOS PINTO CHARLES GUILLERMO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15408241 |
URIBE PEREZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17267756 |
GONZALEZ DE SANOJA LAURA VIRGINIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15043063 |
LINARES DOS RAMOS JOSE DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10912838 |
LINARES RAMOS MARIA LUISA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10398460 |
DI NUCCI HERNANDEZ ANA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13036232 |
MONTILLA BERNARDO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13405456 |
NIÑO OLIVARES GUSTAVO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9017454 |
QUINTERO SUAREZ DIANA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16376633 |
GONZALEZ SIFUENTES WUILLY STIVE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14718137 |
PERDOMO MORENO ANTONIO RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11798645 |
OLIVAR MONSALVE JACINTO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24785957 |
MARQUEZ PACHECO DANNY GABRIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11898557 |
AZUAJE GARCIA EDITH VICTORIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14599237 |
HENRIQUEZ MORENO EDSON ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13462064 |
SANTIAGO ARAUJO FRANCISCO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19428846 |
GODOY ARAUJO ANTONIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10033239 |
FLORES VASQUEZ LUIS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13897165 |
VARGAS DE CHOMON ERIKA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12038237 |
PARRA DE OLIVARES YELIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9178135 |
OLIVARES PERDOMO FELIX ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18801149 |
VALERO BARROETA GLORIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12307645 |
GRATEROL RIOS KARINA ZOIRET
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18801252 |
MANCILLA HERNANDEZ NORELIS ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25302251 |
HERNANDEZ RIVAS GENESIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12798475 |
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL ANGEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-5761898 |
VALERO OJEDA JAIRO ALEJANDRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13048092 |
ARROYO ARAUJO ANGELA ROSA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9316569 |
NAPOLITANO MARQUEZ GLORIA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14586786 |
GONZALEZ SIFUENTES PEDRO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17391589 |
CELLA QUINTERO DANIELLE PASQUALE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28079191 |
VASQUEZ CRISTIAN EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18096788 |
VILLARREAL ARAUJO ANA GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16296966 |
FERRER PAZ MAYDELI CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9495378 |
ARTIGAS MANZANILLA GUSTAVO SEGUNDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9163774 |
FERNANDEZ CONTRERAS YAIRI LUISA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16065381 |
VALECILLOS AVILA ERMINDA TERESA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31319785 |
VILLARREAL BRICEÑO ENYERBER DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10326693 |
GRATEROL ARABIA BRIGIDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12541969 |
BLANCO COLMENARES RAMON ALCIDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20790771 |
ARBULU PEREZ CARLOS MIGUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7927592 |
BLANCO DURAN LIZBETH COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18350382 |
COLMENARES JEREZ ENGELS VLADIMIR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19286891 |
VALECILLOS SEGOVIA RAMON DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16267867 |
BENITEZ RAMIREZ EDIXON DAVID
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10039987 |
VIELMA ARAUJO RAFAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16377970 |
SUAREZ SULBARAN JESUS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12456768 |
SIFUENTES VILORIA LEONARDO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28550083 |
ROJAS BELANDRIA JOSE ROBNIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5762499 |
TERAN ALBORNOZ GREGORIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13049276 |
VILLARREAL MORENO LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23252497 |
TERAN PARRA ABRAHAN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21064290 |
GOLIATH AGUILAR MARIANA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11316192 |
LEON DEL VILLAR ROSMERY ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10404975 |
BECERRA VASQUEZ MARIELA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |