CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19287004 |
ARRAIZ MORENO KIMERLY COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16377412 |
SALCEDO JOSE LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25335018 |
ZERPA QUINTERO JESUS ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13048622 |
PEREZ REYES GUSTAVO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27628231 |
MALPICA MALPICA MARIA VICTORIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9165126 |
VARGAS INFANTE EDGARDO RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11319627 |
VALERO REINALDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14800707 |
RONDON BARRIOS AMILCAR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13462921 |
BARRUETA FRANK JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18802206 |
GONZALEZ FLORES NAKARY DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27070812 |
PACHECO SUAREZ KLISBERLI ORIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20657222 |
RIVAS BLANCO JAIME ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17605729 |
PARRA ABREU MARIA ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12042720 |
MATEOS TORRES YULEIDA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16267221 |
BRICEÑO VILLEGAS WUALY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23250116 |
BRICENO YURELVYS MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9315405 |
CASTILLO DE PEREZ MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21366920 |
SIVOLI RUBIO CRISSTOFFER JOSEPH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23777415 |
SUAREZ LA CRUZ YAMILE ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20429923 |
ROJO DELGADO JAVIER JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11894228 |
SARACHE GRATEROL YAZMIN COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13461511 |
MONTILLA ARANGUREN VICTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20039422 |
ABREU CASTELLANO MARIA FRANCI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14800628 |
HERNANDEZ BRICEÑO DANIEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13462217 |
CANO SANTIAGO GUSTAVO DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9179813 |
MIRANDA LAGUADO ROSA ALBA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15824123 |
SANTIAGO PARRA SANDRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9003800 |
BRICEÑO PARRA ANTONIO EMEREGILDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10400122 |
ARAUJO ROSAURA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15431205 |
ACOSTA BAENA LUIS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11320361 |
REYES LUCILA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16266442 |
TORRES PERDOMO ARMINEDES JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25832456 |
SUAREZ VILLEGAS DARWIN ALFREDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14148251 |
BRICEÑO CIFUENTES VICTOR MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12456450 |
SANTIAGO SULBARAN JOSE ALEXIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27029247 |
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ YUSLEMY DAYALI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26155142 |
ABREU GAVIDIA ROSMARY DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12046863 |
GONZALEZ ROSALBA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25170936 |
ABREU MORENO EMMANUEL ALFONZO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20790340 |
GOMEZ MORENO YOSELYN DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10914233 |
BRICEÑO LOBO XIOMARA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16883958 |
SANTIAGO MARIA DEOMIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27889040 |
MATOS TORRES LILIBETH CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18456461 |
ARAUJO UTRERA JAIRO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17267953 |
BARRIOS ALARCON XIOMARA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19287236 |
MENDOZA ROJO JOHAN AUGUSTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26235653 |
HERNANDEZ BRICEÑO ANDREINA VALENTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15824240 |
CARREÑO OCANTO OBERTY ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28322541 |
SUAREZ GRATEROL ROMER JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25913652 |
HERNANDEZ RONDON JESUS DANIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10031051 |
FLORES DE GONZALEZ ANA LUISA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22622443 |
PERDOMO SUAREZ WLADIMIR DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19286638 |
LAGUNA ABENDAÑO RANYO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20040045 |
RAMIREZ RIVERO LUCIMAR KATERINE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19102636 |
ROMERO BRICEÑO ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20788455 |
PEÑA JUNIOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11321056 |
BRICEÑO DE GUTIERREZ MARLENE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18802763 |
VALERA ESPINOZA ELVIMAR MAYERLING
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9177637 |
LAGUNA DE LUCENA HAYDEE COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26114948 |
VALERA DELGADO GERALDINE ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10911877 |
GARCIA VILORIA JAIRO AUGUSTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13262794 |
MATOS GARCIA GIOVANNY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9497970 |
DIAZ BALZA MARIA ZAIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12540576 |
RANGEL CARDOZO MIREYA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17832589 |
NAVA LAGUNA MARIA TERESA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18984183 |
MATHEUS BENCOMO FABIOLA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30116173 |
GIL BRICEÑO FABIOLA INDIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31007692 |
CARDOZO CARDOZO JAILER JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28426295 |
SIERRA MENDOZA BRAYAN JAVIT
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16295774 |
MORENO FLORES JOSWELL YXMIL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9316374 |
MARQUEZ BRICEÑO JOSE SIMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15952496 |
GUTIERREZ ARAUJO JEAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26036185 |
RIVAS GONZALEZ MAIKEL ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17866272 |
CARRILLO REYES JOHANA KARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13896085 |
CASTELLANOS CHINCHILLA ERIKA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10038086 |
CANO CARRILLO CESAR GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9328676 |
LABRADOR DE MORONTA FANNY BENEDICTA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14929286 |
RUZ LAGUNA KATIUSKA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11894071 |
RIVERO ESPINOZA YANETH COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9321090 |
MORENO TORRES ANIBAL DE JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27151692 |
SERRANO BASTIDAS YONAIKER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13633369 |
HERNANDEZ BELKIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9318581 |
ROJO ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23782492 |
GARCIA RENSON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25171598 |
ZERPA MATHEUS KATHERINE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9310975 |
PEÑA DE GONZALEZ MARIA MAGALIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26235674 |
SEGOVIA CRESPO JESUS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10035478 |
LABRADOR PRADA MIGUEL IGNACIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25374979 |
ABREU MENDOZA LUIS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22624578 |
VELASQUEZ NEIRA YESABET RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |