CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19899016 |
BRICEÑO NUÑEZ ZAIDA ELENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20430829 |
SALCEDO PACHECO WILFREDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16267610 |
GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS HILDAMAR CAROLY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25374027 |
ARRAIZ TERAN YONATHAN DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26641602 |
ROJO BALZA LUIS EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18097113 |
SALCEDO RIVAS YERALDIN COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16267713 |
SANGRONIS VASQUEZ RAFNIVER DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17831008 |
RECLA CASTELLANOS ELIECER DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13997223 |
RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ MARVELIS DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25631832 |
FLORES PULIDO DARWIN GABRIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24786206 |
GUTIERREZ VELIZ JHONY ALFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21366940 |
SANTIAGO ARAUJO YOSELIN PATRICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15584204 |
ARAUJO VASQUEZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15583641 |
BENITEZ MENDOZA LUIS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24136001 |
RAMIREZ VALIENTE ANDERSON JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16266722 |
BASTIDAS BARRIOS FREDDY ALFONSO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17831413 |
HOYO MONTILLA FRANH ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11319834 |
AZUAJE ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10397617 |
RAMIREZ SALCEDO RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15583604 |
JIMENEZ ROMAN MILDRED CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14799804 |
LAGUADO MIRANDA ROSIBELL DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19898820 |
SALAS GILBERLYN KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19643707 |
PEÑA RIVAS DAMALIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9322819 |
RIVERA CARDOZO GABRIELA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12905800 |
SALAS ROMERO YELITZA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23777427 |
RAMIREZ OCHOA JOSMARY MICHEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26123023 |
TORRES BARRIOS ANDRES ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21063303 |
MENDOZA PIRELA KEYLA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18350827 |
PACHECO ZERPA ALIXMAURY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29694119 |
MONTILLA MORILLO LEHIBRANDON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15431746 |
MENDOZA BAPTISTA LORENA ANDREINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13765355 |
MATOS GLENYS COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18063664 |
MORILLO VELASQUEZ RENI ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20430863 |
ORDUZ GRATEROL YULEISY MARILU
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17392753 |
BRICEÑO BRICEÑO RENE DE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9159659 |
BECERRA DE LAGUNA MIREYA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14598457 |
MONTILLA TORRES DIGNA MARY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13523060 |
GONZALEZ BENCOMO ANA YAMILEY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19644658 |
MENDEZ MONTILLA YESLANI DUVELIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28206846 |
LINARES MEDINA YORHEILIS ANNLLINEY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13462673 |
BALZA TORRES JOSE GERMAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23777645 |
LEON TORRES LEIDYMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18097153 |
BENITEZ MONTILLA JULIO CESAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11895147 |
PAREDES RAMIREZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13404974 |
VILLARREAL MALDONADO ROBERTH JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29994550 |
ARISMENDI PARRA PEDERLIN CAROLAY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20428373 |
SEGOVIA SOTO EDUARDO ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21061976 |
ROJAS BRICEÑO RONALD JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13765655 |
AGUILAR HECTOR RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20707361 |
LA CRUZ TERAN CLAUDIA PAOLA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19794363 |
MATERANO ROJO YESENIA DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17393677 |
BRICEÑO BARRETO TANIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19898565 |
GONZALEZ BECERRA JEAN JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14718672 |
BORJAS WILMER ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18801060 |
BECERRA MARIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20429166 |
MENDOZA HERNANDEZ VIVIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20038168 |
MATHEUS GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11317777 |
RONDON OCANTO CARMEN RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10033546 |
VIERAS DE MARTOS MARIA EGRIPINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16535572 |
PARRA CARRILLO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9325697 |
ANDARA DE OCANTO OLKYS ESTHER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28096398 |
VALERO BALZA MARLIN ESTEFANI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17819593 |
BRICEÑO VELASQUEZ YOVER JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13462684 |
BRICEÑO MARIBEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24881287 |
DIAZ VILORIA KIMBERLYNG JHOSELYN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26114186 |
BECERRA CORONADO JOAQUIN ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10035078 |
ABREU JORGE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12456486 |
TORRES MORALES WARREN ALFONSO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14928190 |
RIVAS JERSSON GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11898682 |
CARREÑO LEONARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21061182 |
SANCHEZ FONSECA JESUS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9325896 |
MONSALVE JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15952598 |
MORENO SALAS JOSE ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23762894 |
AGUILERA BRICEÑO HENRY JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14459092 |
QUINTERO NAVA JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9178299 |
PEREZ QUINTERO EDGAR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13633985 |
VALERA CANELONES JOHANNA KATIUSKA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18350889 |
ABREU ARAUJO JENNY ARISTEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9116085 |
BARRETO LUQUE MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10906285 |
AÑEZ BLANCO RICHARD MARTIN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20430097 |
ESPINOZA RODRIGUEZ MARILYN COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11894391 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9314195 |
VALERO VALERA OMAR AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10039490 |
BENITEZ THAIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22622387 |
GONZALEZ GALEA LEONARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23252489 |
UZCATEGUI LETICIA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10404499 |
CAMPOS RAMON ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9310281 |
CABRERA VICENTE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19898781 |
SALLAN ANDRADE MANUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22622289 |
MONTILLA NAVA NELSON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |