CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13970319 |
GONZALEZ BOCANEY DARLY CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26123710 |
SAEZ OLIVAR FRANCYS DARIANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18984611 |
ARAUJO TANIUSKA CRISTINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26123015 |
SULBARAN VILORIA JESSELLE ESTEFANY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16283227 |
ROMERO DE MACHADO MARIA ALEXANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19103029 |
VIELMA BRICEÑO YORMAN WILFREDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13632125 |
ARIAS CHACIN PEDRO LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25919927 |
VILLARREAL DELGADO SHAKIRA RAQUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16535024 |
LINARES VASQUEZ JAVIER ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25302606 |
DUARTE DANIEL EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27896724 |
MANCILLA LINARES MAURICIO SEBASTIAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17267610 |
ROA BLANCO WILLIAMS ISMAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21366017 |
PEÑA PACHECO YESSICA DESIREE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27029024 |
MORILLO MONTILLA MARBENI STEFHANI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23781032 |
ONTIVEROS ARAUJO ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21062106 |
QUINTERO ANGEL WISTON ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10167521 |
RODRIGUEZ DE RODRIGUEZ YAJAIRA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9175002 |
LUCENA RANGEL PEDRO LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19103329 |
BRACAMONTE MONTILLA ASDRUBAL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22622617 |
VALERO MONTILLA EDWIN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12722034 |
ANDARA MOLINA WILLIAMS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13048813 |
BRICEÑO PIRELA YANESKA ENID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12499927 |
FANEITE CASTELLANO MARIALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30671506 |
ARAUJO MATOS JUAN ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18984806 |
BENITEZ ZAMBRANO EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11316307 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ JESUS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10034732 |
LINARES SIMANCAS YOLEIDA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9494001 |
TRUJILLO PORTILLA DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20040922 |
PEÑALOZA ANGEL JOSMAN JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20789030 |
PEREZ BRICEÑO JHORMAN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14522839 |
ECHEVERRIA AZUAJE ANDREINA LORENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-29994042 |
ZUE FLORES JOSE PAUSELINO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26235860 |
ALDANA AVILA ANGEL SAMUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21367353 |
DUARTE MOLLEGA JUNIOR JOSUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10035945 |
HERNANDEZ QUINTERO MARCIA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21365137 |
HERNANDEZ CALDERAS JERUSALEN DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18801236 |
VILORIA ANDARA LEWIS DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13765358 |
ROJAS RODRIGUEZ LUISA CONSUELO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20766838 |
CAMACHO PIRELA AGUSTIN ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18618840 |
ARAUJO VILLARREAL MARIELA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28495754 |
BENCOMO MARQUEZ NAIDALEH NIKOL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29874752 |
ROJO VILLARREAL JHON MAICKOL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24135156 |
RODRIGUEZ MATHEUS MARIANGELA DARELYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10403536 |
BRAGA MENDEZ MELCHOR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17391261 |
CONTRERAS ESCALONA RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17866058 |
RIVERO LEAL DIANA RAMONA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20428154 |
CONTRERAS ESCALONA MARIA ANDREA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17391058 |
ABREU COLMENARES YASNEIRA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23785457 |
MONIZ GOMEZ DIEGO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25913364 |
PEÑALOZA ANGEL JEAN CARLOS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10035760 |
ARAUJO PARRA DANIEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6321548 |
SANTIAGO MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17392353 |
RIVERO OLIVAR JHONATAN NAZARET
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17606561 |
VELAZQUEZ GONZALEZ RICARDO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21366664 |
MATHEUS GONZALEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9315358 |
SUAREZ MACIAS TRINA AURORA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14557049 |
ROSARIO AVENDAÑO HENRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20588349 |
SUTIL TREMONT FRANK ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13404165 |
ABREU MONTILLA GERARDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13261841 |
JULIO ARGOTE ILIANA JANETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21365973 |
MONTILLA BRICEÑO KEMBERLIN CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15583282 |
MONTESINOS DE CAMARGO MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14459371 |
JOVITO VILORIA GONZALO DE JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10397882 |
RIVEROS SILVA ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10912873 |
DURAN ALBARRAN LUISANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15293769 |
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ JORGE RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21366970 |
BENITEZ MATHEUS YENIFER MARIAM
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21062877 |
GODOY VALERO GLAHOMERYS ESTHER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9163866 |
CALDERON BRICEÑO LUIS EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25454882 |
MENDEZ GONZALEZ ALFREDO ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15431978 |
LEAL MORENO MARILYN COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16377078 |
PINEDA GARCIA ERICKA GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11316780 |
MARTINEZ DE FLORES BEXMAUR CLARETT
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13523273 |
CALDERON UMAÑA JOSE ROBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9327874 |
GODOY MARQUEZ ORLANDO DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9719880 |
RIVAS JOSE AUDON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12796274 |
MONTILLA ALBORNOZ JULEMA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14328170 |
ARAUJO VALECILLOS GUSTAVO TOMAS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11322672 |
DIAZ WILLIAN ALFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25459467 |
TORRES GONZALEZ MARIA ELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12906773 |
ORTIZ GUERRERO ANA BELL MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18801982 |
LEAL BRACAMONTE YAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17267169 |
MARIN HERNANDEZ NILUSKA ALCIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17872778 |
CASTAÑEDA CASTILLO NAILETH ROSELIN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13765879 |
LANDAETA SANTOS JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20038473 |
SANCHEZ ZAMBRANO WALTER ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25374775 |
OLIVAR AVENDAÑO ENRIQUE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12042073 |
MORENO BRAVO MARLEY ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18985668 |
PADILLA SUAREZ MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25302370 |
ARISTIZABAL ALDANA CRISTIAN ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26413886 |
TELLES BRICEÑO JHOANDRY JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16883897 |
VILORIA ANDARA JACKSON DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26114189 |
DOS SANTOS VALERO JOAO PAULO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13404185 |
BRICEÑO DE LONDOÑO LEILANIG MILAGROS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9326186 |
DIAZ BRICEÑO DOUGLAS ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21063992 |
SILVA LINARES GUILLERMO DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15584491 |
VILORIA MATHEUS MARIA TERESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11896286 |
GALINDEZ OLIVARES FRANCY MARICARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9169292 |
DIAZ RIVAS MARIA DEL PILAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12041485 |
MONTILLA OCANTO GISELA BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9496092 |
MACIAS BARRIOS ROSA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12905298 |
QUINTERO ARIAS DIANA YESSICA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26557384 |
NACAR CAMARGO JHONNY JOSUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15431093 |
MONTILLA BALZA MAURICIO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12038585 |
ALDANA RODRIGUEZ LETICIA RAMONA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17095990 |
QUINTERO SANCHEZ NATHALY DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10396388 |
MATERANO URBINA EYILDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25733890 |
AVILA BRICEÑO DIMARA PATRICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9164388 |
PINEDA BRICEÑO JESUS ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18458498 |
LABASTIDA SEGOVIA LUIS EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20655193 |
RONDON JUAN FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11316892 |
SALAS DE VELGARA EDEN LORENA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9495985 |
HERNANDEZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22264994 |
PEREZ SIRA ELVIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17391796 |
CHOIS EDISON EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14929093 |
OSUNA AVENDAÑO MARIA NANCY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17094292 |
ARTIGAS NAVA YELIBETH KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14929596 |
LOZADA CARRILLO ANA ANGELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13261583 |
FRANCO MORENO YAMILETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27151790 |
MATOS HERNADEZ ERIKA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |