CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9229520 |
RICO RINCON FREDDY ARVEY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9213100 |
BASTIDAS MORENO CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11498609 |
CARDENAS DE GALEAZZI ARELIS DEL ROSARIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-5655130 |
PEÑA DE OLIVEROS CARMEN ZULAY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13148910 |
ROMERO ARIAS ENDER ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9180533 |
RONDON MARQUEZ MARITZA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19540518 |
PEREZ CARRERO JHONNY FERNANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15639505 |
MENDOZA COLMENARES YISLEY CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14348400 |
USECHE GARCIA OSCAR ALFONSO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10155810 |
GARCIA JACQUELINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17646411 |
SUAREZ ZAMBRANO LAURA DANIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16982432 |
MONSALVE MENDOZA ANGEL LEONARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19598615 |
ARELLANO MEJIA RONNIE DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27462400 |
DELGADO PINEDA YAMILE ALEXANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21016306 |
PUENTES GOMEZ LILIANA AMELIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26069818 |
ROJAS CALLES MANUEL ARMANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20999922 |
USECHE CARDENAS YULEINE NINIBET
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11301732 |
GUERRERO RIOS JOSE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17502227 |
MORA GALVIZ GUILLERMO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10749317 |
AÑEZ COLMENARES JAINER EUGENIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6593412 |
MARQUEZ PEREZ GOLFREDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13304632 |
ZAMBRANO MACEA MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12209323 |
DIAZ JAUREGUI BELKY GERTRUDIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10698413 |
MARQUEZ POLEO ERICK OSWALDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11218413 |
QUINTERO CANDELA ROSA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16539207 |
ORTIZ CARREÑO MANUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13792034 |
FLOREZ BALLESTEROS MARIA VERONICA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17502816 |
ARCHILA GONZALEZ JESUS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26852029 |
BONILLA MENDOZA NICOLE GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19878807 |
MARTINEZ MOLINA YENIFER ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17368053 |
BAYONA BELTRAN CESAR ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19976046 |
VALERO GARCIA ELIBETH DAYANNA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15080959 |
RODRIGUEZ ARAQUE FELIX EDWIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19134464 |
SANCHEZ RAMIREZ YIRSEL BISZANIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21001149 |
COLMENARES MOLINA YULEYKA VIRGINIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23827949 |
OSORIO DUARTE LUIS DANIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17501343 |
ROSALES CONTRERAS FRAY ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17644037 |
VARELA GUILLEN ORLANGEL DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14360144 |
GANDICA DE REINOZO YORLENIS ANGELINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15080949 |
BERNAL PUENTES PEDRO PABLO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5668862 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ SANDRA YOLETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19598958 |
ZAMBRANO SARMIENTO MARILYN ELAINE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9220447 |
QUINTERO DE PARRA NUVIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18161766 |
ESCALANTE RODRIGUEZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13278246 |
DOMOROMO RUIZ YARLY NORELIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9948165 |
RODRIGUEZ BETANCOURT LILIAN GISELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12392439 |
MATOS PENUELA MAGALY JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24148246 |
GUERRERO URBINA ANDRES ENMANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10172863 |
SANCHEZ ALIX
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14100037 |
ORTEGA GOMEZ YONNI EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12797766 |
BRICEÑO MONTILLA MILANYELA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17861657 |
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ KARINA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20474640 |
CONTRERAS PEREZ LEONARDO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24747763 |
BRAVO MARTINEZ JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19236337 |
RODRIGUEZ PORRAS LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19975051 |
GALEAZZI CARDENAS KARELYS NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9228546 |
COLMENARES NELSON ARCANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5345958 |
MONCADA ROJAS ALICIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20625662 |
VILLAMIZAR CARVAJAL ROSMARY ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14042666 |
BENITES HEREDIA LUBY YASMIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10172367 |
GAMBOA PACHECO JHONNY ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16231381 |
MONCADA MURILLO LORAINY YANIOTH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23095986 |
BECERRA SERRANO ELIZABETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15989984 |
GALLANTI CONTRERAS BLANCA NILENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14941687 |
CASTRO SALAS YESIKA YERINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11838476 |
BARRERA CARDENAS DORELYS YANETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11506191 |
GARCIA JHONY EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21219069 |
MENDOZA VARELA NANCY VIVIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21000993 |
SANCHEZ SILVA ERICK ENMANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25713598 |
BARRIENTOS COLMENARES ANDRES DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20288478 |
RAMIREZ BALZA CARMEN ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20426777 |
MORA RUEDA ORIANA ALEXANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18096769 |
VASQUEZ BENCOMO ROSARIO DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9228980 |
ROMERO HERNANDEZ SARA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7955789 |
ESCALANTE ZUNILDE DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16541577 |
SANTOS GUERRERO LEONARDO AURELIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19133297 |
SALAZAR CONTRERAS GERARDO JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19878784 |
SILVA PRISCO ALFONSO MAURICIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15856775 |
HIDALGO DE BLANCO JOHANA YANIRE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24779372 |
PERNIA LARA KELLYLA BRIGITTE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10169376 |
SANGUINO TORRES CAROLA YSLEY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8109571 |
RAMIREZ PERNIA YOSBEL HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20455867 |
PEREZ ESTRADA VICKELY VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26493889 |
GUERRERO URBINA ANGEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16228782 |
SEGNINI QUINTERO YECENIA YUDITH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9234188 |
CONTRERAS PEREZ FLOR MARIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16778492 |
MORENO DE ROJAS JENNY MARILYN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16983399 |
PEREIRA MORA YOSEPH DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19353479 |
DI GERONIMO GONZALEZ RICARDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13973689 |
ACEVEDO CASTRO ABEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |