CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13067820 |
MEDINA AVENDAÑO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18791921 |
VERA URBINA PAOLA ELIZABETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10178500 |
BARRUETA RAMIREZ BLADIMIR ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19776521 |
RAMIREZ SANCHEZ ELI SAUL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13145719 |
GUTIERREZ DE BARRETO KARLA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15501520 |
VILLAMIZAR DE PERNIA ALIX ANDREINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10157006 |
RUIZ VANEGAS MARIA TINOCO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16778523 |
RONDON TORRES EVA MAIRYM
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11370302 |
SEPULVEDA GLORIA YNES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11494307 |
CHACON FLORIS LISBETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15079527 |
VALDEZ ROJAS DESIREE NELBEY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11499924 |
VIVAS DEPABLOS EDWIN ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17207406 |
REYES GARCIA RUBEN ARTURO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10174716 |
CHACON FRANKLYN ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10163602 |
CEGARRA DE ZAMBRANO ROSA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17198319 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ WILFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18578914 |
MORA ORTIZ LISBETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9242307 |
BARRIGA CAMACHO RAMON ALI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18091725 |
ROSALES ORTIZ NIDIAN PATRICIA DE LA CONSOLACION
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5667525 |
GARCIA ARELLANO MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14708204 |
SILVA PAREDES MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9238009 |
OMAÑA BAEZ ALVARO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18090415 |
DUQUE COSTERO RAMON MATIAS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6117622 |
LOPEZ RUIZ JANETH CONSOLACION
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5681307 |
GOMEZ DE VARELA GLADYS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10271810 |
HERNANDEZ DE PEREZ NILDA ESPERANZA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10258905 |
ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO SAIRA IVOHE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12233262 |
CONTRERAS PEREZ ALFREDO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11613647 |
CABRERA PERDOMO DORIS MARGARITA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8993546 |
COBOS BARBOSA CARMEN YOLANDA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14264048 |
BARRIOS CUADROS GLORIA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-3064644 |
MORY PAZ RAMON ORLANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15565850 |
RUEDA VELASCO DEIVIS JULIAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16655437 |
PAREDES ROJAS MARIA EUGENIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10030541 |
RAMIREZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19358741 |
CASTRO OVIEDO KARELYS FABIOLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15567440 |
PADILLA OVALLES MARIA YURLET
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17646835 |
BARROS NAVARRO JACKSON ORLANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12417148 |
RAMIREZ ORTIZ DENCY JUNIOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13022240 |
MESA GONZALEZ DIONILDES EVIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14478342 |
NAVARRO USECHE MARIA ISABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9210048 |
CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ CONSUELO AMPARO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19598953 |
LOPEZ SANDOVAL CLEIDER STIWARD
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9210655 |
HERNANDEZ DE ALBARRACIN NELLY ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11495949 |
GARCIA DURAN PEDRO ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16228453 |
ANGEL PANQUEVA HEYLING KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13918642 |
MARIN FLOREZ YOLI DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10171448 |
MARQUEZ GUERRERO OLGA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12973047 |
MORENO MARQUEZ YOLANDA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15027036 |
DURAN MILAGROS CARLOTA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10178669 |
PLATA ESCALANTE ROSA ELENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23172571 |
PEREZ DEVIA LINA YOMARY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16015764 |
MARQUEZ JIOVANNY JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18880869 |
RIVAS GARCIA RINALDY RENNE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17207168 |
DUQUE MORALES DARIELA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5651966 |
CONTRERAS BRICEÑO ROSA EVELIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5686767 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ ANA ISABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15988469 |
VARELA GUEVARA JAVIER HERNANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10178668 |
ZAMBRANO SANCHEZ MARIA ERNESTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14244865 |
BOHORQUEZ ANA BEATRIZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12813564 |
CASTELLANOS BALLESTEROS BRIGITTE DE LOS ANGELES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5676564 |
MORA SANCHEZ MYRNA CARIDAD
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12232768 |
VIVAS DEPABLOS BALMORE SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11374267 |
CONTRERAS VERA LUIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19501469 |
MUÑOZ MOLINA PATRICIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |