CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15990913 |
ISAZA GUERRERO LINDA ISIS PAOLA DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11493213 |
NUÑEZ CONTRERAS RAIZA LISBETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18579021 |
HURTADO SUAREZ CRISTIAN JOHANNY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24149807 |
MALPICA CHAPARRO DEYVI GONZALO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22752108 |
JAIMES CRUZ JORGE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25463503 |
JIMENEZ ADARME KERLYN ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11505802 |
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18391516 |
LOZADA MORALES JESUS RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23390515 |
VENTURA BARRIOS ROSARA ANDREA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12228314 |
PEREZ MARQUEZ YASMIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10152120 |
HURTADO MOLINA JESUS MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5674508 |
RONDON CASADIEGO FRANKLIN GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26352212 |
APARICIO CONTRERAS YOHAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14264220 |
BUSTOS GUARIN YOHN FREIDELB
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11506421 |
CARRILLO CHACON MARIBEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24879722 |
MORENO GUTIERREZ JUNIOR JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15028002 |
SAYAGO ROMAN JUNIOR ADRUAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21001409 |
ORTIZ ESCALANTE JESUS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9210012 |
VERA JULIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20425403 |
GONZALEZ TORRES JENYFER DAYANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17818904 |
RAMIREZ SANCHEZ JESUS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9246402 |
MARIN SANCHEZ DESSY YAJAIRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6189904 |
RICO OROZCO IVONE MAGALY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10151612 |
PEÑALOZA CACERES MARIA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12231302 |
CARVAJAL ROMAN JACKSON VLADIMIR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17107212 |
SECO RODRIGUEZ CEYMAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26287006 |
PINTO DIAZ STEPHANIE GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26808918 |
NAVAS AGUILAR MARCOS AURELIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11502616 |
RAMIREZ MONTOYA LIZBETH CONSUELO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5674805 |
OLIVARES VARGASANTO LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12634231 |
MORA MEJIAS BIRNA MAYELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14099240 |
GARCIA MEDINA JORCA ELIZABETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21001645 |
CASTILLO BECERRA WILFREDO ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19596037 |
RAMIREZ SARMIENTO EMERSON ALY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23547926 |
CEPEDA COLMENARES BRYAND ISAAC
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10146924 |
DURAN ORTEGA PEDRO JINMY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10162337 |
MANJARREZ TOLOZA CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15503539 |
BONILLA CHAPARRO JACKSON ORLANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11508445 |
RAMIREZ GARCIA CLAUDIA LORENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15028239 |
RODRIGUEZ MORENO SAMUEL DARIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11499243 |
LARGO PABON LISSETHE LORENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18392543 |
SALAS MORA JAEL ADRIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11509739 |
LARGO PABON ANA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12227541 |
CARMONA SERRANO GERARDO ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23133145 |
MACHADO SUAREZ MICHELLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28195528 |
RAMIREZ PRATO GREIVER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23544924 |
RODRIGUEZ ESPINEL CIRO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17107225 |
CHAPARRO ZAMBRANO YOSMAN ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17877642 |
PINEDA VASQUEZ ANA ESTHER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25837931 |
SALCEDO PALACINO MARIA JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5657033 |
COLMENARES RUIZ MORALBA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16777243 |
RODRIGUEZ MORA SHALEANA MICHEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29770528 |
CAÑAS HERNANDEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19613340 |
TORRES GUERRERO EDUER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12634234 |
MORA MEJIA HEILER IGNACIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6133745 |
RICO OROZCO SUIMIN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30086444 |
GONZALEZ PINEDA MARIBELLA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14201525 |
RANGEL ESCOBAR DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14872247 |
COLMENARES TORRES GERARDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25977333 |
DELGADO CHACON SAMUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13865057 |
DELGADO PEREZ ANGEL RAMON
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22675754 |
GUTIERREZ DE FERNANDEZ YESXIMAR CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24338268 |
MORALES JAIMES ELI ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9242963 |
GARCIA URIBE OSWALDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16410170 |
GONZALEZ JHON ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11491751 |
SANCHEZ JOSE ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5687966 |
RODRIGUEZ BARRIENTOS CARLOS AARON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28285461 |
STRUVE MENDEZ HEBERT ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10171667 |
CHACON CAMACHO WILLIAM LEONARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10159051 |
LIZARAZO MANSILLA ONIEL RICARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26287063 |
FINOL MONSALVE GILARY ESMERALDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16122659 |
VIVAS SALINAS MARIA VIRGINIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15503560 |
CHACON CONTRERAS EMILCE CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10149855 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19358270 |
OROZCO INFANTE FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18393268 |
HOEPP MORA GREGORY JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9222250 |
MEDINA VIVAS NELSON HUMBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14099464 |
ZAMBRANO QUINTANA NAYLA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5660657 |
JAUREGUI ALVIAREZ GUZMAN EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24745158 |
RANGEL COLMENARES ALONDRA BETZABETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9241349 |
DAZA FERREIRA MARIO ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31386655 |
MARQUEZ VARGAS MARIANI ELISEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14417662 |
NUÑEZ CONTRERAS ROMBERT ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19360549 |
MARQUEZ TORRES SIMON ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19358761 |
ZAMBRANO NIÑO GERARDO JESHUA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10517172 |
CACERES DE CUBEROS YELLICE DE LA CONSOLACION
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9234152 |
JASPE CARDENAS SANDRA ZULAY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13973857 |
JAIMES ERIKA SUGEY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15926248 |
RODRIGUEZ ROA KEYLA YARELLIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26675960 |
CHACON TORRES YOLFRAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14050876 |
CHACON SUAREZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17107198 |
SANTOS MEDINA MARIA LISETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5687977 |
RAMIREZ HERRERA JOSE ALFREDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18289196 |
PERDOMO DEBIA NANCY ORIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26595993 |
ESTUPIÑAN FUENTES ANTHONY YOSUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26702697 |
COLMENARES GARCIA ALEXA YOSELIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9245196 |
BARRIENTOS FLORES YORDANE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18792895 |
RAMIREZ CHACON HORACIO DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9224776 |
CARRILLO CHACON CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16777378 |
PRATO DIAZ ALVARO ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9228886 |
ANDRADE ZAMBRANO YERSEY EMILIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21220975 |
NOCOBE NIÑO SINDY PAOLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5681888 |
RAMIREZ CASTRO DILIA ILBIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9245593 |
COLMENARES PERNIA WILLIAM ALEXIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18564377 |
MENDEZ DE MENESES DARLYN KARELLY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12516077 |
BETANCOURT RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10559086 |
AGUILERA ALZURU MARY FLOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17812680 |
USECHE FERNANDEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16228793 |
OMAÑA CONTRERAS KARELIS YELITZA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14504280 |
PEREZ VARELA ANGELICA MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5653275 |
CASIQUE AYALA IRIS YASMIR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5664390 |
RAMIREZ PINZON JESUS ATILIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18790675 |
AYALA PEREZ NANCY ELINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12971583 |
MARCANO CALERO KARELIS ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5684591 |
MANRIQUE GUIO MARIANA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19541490 |
ALBARRACIN CASTRO STEFANO HECTOR ARY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17932397 |
BECERRA AFANADOR JAVIER EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21035876 |
CHACON TORRES JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16228592 |
CHACON CASTELLANOS MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20722292 |
VELOZ RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL OSWALDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |