CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12785513 |
SOTO DE TORRES GLORIA ELENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11016616 |
JAIMES DE PABON MARIA AURORA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28591008 |
DUQUE LOZANO DIANA LORENA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24991512 |
CORREA ZAPATA JOSE MIGUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16422517 |
RUBIO BARRERA JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9142702 |
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ PEDRO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12809208 |
GOMEZ MONTAÑEZ DARWIN ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16233800 |
VELAZCO HERNANDEZ ROGER ANTULIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16959205 |
CUELLAR PARADA DEYCY COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15437702 |
VELIZ DE MOLINA NORIS NOLBETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21085000 |
NUÑEZ MORALES EDUARDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7418219 |
REYES ABELLO MAIRA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14378315 |
CONTRERAS ARDILA IRWIN ALEXIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16693512 |
HURTADO ORTIZ ROSA ANGELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27052318 |
GRATERON PEREZ FLOR ADRIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14985113 |
LIZCANO ARANDA ROBINSON OSCAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9144813 |
MORANTES DE SANDOVAL OLGA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16422105 |
NIÑO GONZALEZ MARIA ROSSANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18959702 |
VIVAS NOGUERA JOHAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26404612 |
SANDOVAL REGALADO KRISLING YOISELF
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19353119 |
CASANOVA GONZALEZ JHONATHAN STEWARD
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17861912 |
CALA CONTRERAS YESSIKA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22671516 |
FERNANDEZ ESPITIA MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9465105 |
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23828415 |
MIRANDA FLORES JONATHAN RAJNERI
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16420204 |
JAIMES NOVO JAVIER ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15438107 |
MONTAÑEZ FLOREZ YOLANDA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18860511 |
SALINAS DUQUE LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13037902 |
HERNANDEZ ROSALES IRWING KABIR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11108302 |
ROZO ROBAYO LUIS FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9146936 |
OSORIO BECERRA GERMAN ORLANDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26852921 |
MALDONADO MARTINEZ STEPHANY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9460524 |
COLMENARES DE GUAZAQUILLO TERESA DE JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9145430 |
CAMPEROS CONTRERAS LUIS FRANCISCO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17861430 |
CARREÑO LOBO JESUS IVAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15880034 |
CARVAJAL ALBARRAN MAYLING YUSMAIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17492137 |
HERDENES GALIANO MARTIN GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17862630 |
GONZALEZ ESCALANTE JANETH DEL ROSARIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24778335 |
VEGA SANTANA JESSIKA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11108730 |
PANTALEON URBINA YAMILE COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26934030 |
ESCALONA FERNANDEZ YANEIRI GUADALUPE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14051032 |
TORRES AVILA EGLEE JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17493223 |
GONZALEZ PEÑARANDA MANUEL ALEXIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16958728 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ AURA KATHERINE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28228531 |
MEZA HERNANDEZ HEIDY JANETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31242726 |
CASTILLO CASTILLO SOLMAIRA ALEXANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15437738 |
MORALES CUERO ANA YAJAIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9460029 |
ROJAS DE BARAJAS EDILIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9997533 |
MEDINA GARCIA FRANKLIN JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28061437 |
ZAMBRANO AYALA YOVANNY ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9146325 |
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ GERARDO ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10536432 |
VIVAS VIVAS NELSON BLADIMIR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14378425 |
CASTELLANOS CACERES FRANGER ARGENIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26404629 |
FERNANDEZ PEREZ GEORGINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21342629 |
CACERES BARRERA ADRIANA KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6100723 |
UREÑA CONTRERAS FREDDY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13304122 |
JURADO ACEVEDO MARITZA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28640438 |
CONTRERAS VARGAS ISMARLY PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26934023 |
MERCHAN MENDOZA NATTY FABIOLA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12517628 |
VILLAMIZAR DE VARGAS YRAIMA JANETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19385151 |
CASTRO LOPEZ MILSON
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27891756 |
SOTO CONTRAMAESTRE MEREDITH ALEXANDRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26404041 |
MORALES CAMPEROS LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9469951 |
PEREZ CACERES MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16085756 |
MENDOZA LIZCANO HORTENCIO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9467153 |
REMOLINA BAUTISTA EDGAR ATILIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20618355 |
DELGADO MONTES ANNY YULEY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14546641 |
CASTILLO DUQUE JHEAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19033945 |
ROZO ROJAS SOLANGEL ANILUZBEY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18044643 |
CAICEDO MONCADA YESSIKA MARILYN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14782840 |
DAZA GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9148658 |
BAUTISTA MARIA LEONILDE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12517556 |
MARTINEZ MORENO YASMIN CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13304556 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ DAVID ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17863658 |
GRANADOS SUAREZ RAQUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13350847 |
SOTO DE MONCADA MARTHA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9353346 |
MONCADA ROBLES JOSE DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12516839 |
VERA DE GARAVITO YAJAIRA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26981956 |
OCHOA BRICEÑO WANDER OMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17275544 |
PEREZ AGUIRRE HAIDEEMAR JOELIN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22639956 |
SIZA REY MARISELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9145443 |
SAYAGO SUAREZ FREDDY NARCISO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19926948 |
ARDILA SANTOS ERICK RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12517558 |
CASTAÑEDA DE MIRANDA ANA YASMIN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20618656 |
MONTOYA MENDOZA BELLA MELIANI
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17861952 |
ANGARITA TARAZONA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9149242 |
GALVIZ GOMEZ MANUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21085151 |
ARTAHONA MUÑOZ ANTHONY JOEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9146053 |
RIOS AMAYA BLANCA ESTELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15547644 |
HEREDIA BARAJAS VANESSA IRIS JOAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14984876 |
VILLAMIZAR VARGAS PEDRO ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12516777 |
HERNANDEZ DE HERNANDEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25463374 |
TAMI ROJAS DANIELA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12687965 |
JAIMES CACERES XIOMARA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25727074 |
QUINTERO RUIZ KEYLA MARITZA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11111876 |
DIAZ CONTRERAS WILMER ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13303376 |
CACERES ROREIMA MARILYN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26069474 |
FIGUEROA RODRIGUEZ GRISMAL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27094264 |
ROMERO CORTEZ LUIS FERNANDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9467177 |
BECERRA CALDERON JULIO CESAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11113376 |
VERA DE SANCHEZ MARIA ANGUSTIAS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21085166 |
BALAGUERA LOPEZ YARCY YUSHNEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20474772 |
CAICEDO TARAZONA NAZLY LORENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17491460 |
DURAN CRUZ LEIDA YESENIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9462068 |
GALVIZ LAGUADO OMAIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11108669 |
BATECA JURADO JOSE OMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15242465 |
DURAN MENDOZA LENDIS THAIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9463167 |
PARADA DE DURAN DORYS ESTELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28016970 |
FLOREZ BARRIOS MERY ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9461676 |
CASTILLO TORRES BLANCA JUDITH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9148977 |
MORA GUERRERO MERCEDES GLADYS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9207972 |
GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20617766 |
QUINTERO CAMARGO BARBARA DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19034765 |
PARADA RINCON JOSE EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9469163 |
PARRA CHACON NANCY MIREYA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16232959 |
HERNANDEZ VILLAMIZAR ENDER DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17195662 |
ZAMBRANO JOHANA MISLEYDI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17861976 |
CASTELLANOS VILLAMIZAR DIYEN ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16958468 |
CARRILLO QUIÑONEZ RAMON DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17127175 |
RODRIGUEZ MANCIPE BELKYS LILIANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23828682 |
BENAVIDES TORRES ALBY ALEXANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6257896 |
VIVAS VIVAS PEDRO RODRIGO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17862291 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ HAISSAN JOSE GREGORIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21341797 |
CONTRERAS SUAREZ YEINIS YOSSELIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30279585 |
PALACIOS PEÑALOZA ERIKA MARIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19926792 |
RONDON MALDONADO YENEISY KEYLIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16682197 |
MARCANO RIOS ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24778298 |
SANDOVAL LOPEZ JORGES ARMANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17491999 |
BONILLA IZARRA CAMILO ERNESTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20120795 |
PARADA SANCHEZ JHOSSUE XAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13927193 |
OLIVARES SANDOVAL GALA ARELIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12022499 |
PEREZ CARRASCO YONEIDA MARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11899796 |
NIÑO MARTINEZ YOLY THAIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18860897 |
LAVACUDE BALLESTEROS CRISTIAN ANDRES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9464784 |
MANCILLA SANDOVAL LINA ROSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17875781 |
JIMENEZ SANTOS ALBERTH JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16539886 |
DIAZ BLANCO NUBIA KARINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20426599 |
TORREZ ARENAS KARLA MARIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14984885 |
CONTRERAS PEÑA LUIS ALFONSO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24154097 |
TARAZONA CARRIEDO MANUEL EUGENIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17492195 |
BUITRAGO POLO JOSE ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5447687 |
RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ ELIGIA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17492097 |
FLOREZ RUIZ JESSICA YUSBETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27968999 |
CAICEDO MARTINEZ ASTRID KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14984195 |
NIÑO ORTUÑO DEYSI YOSBETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16422086 |
CRUZ JAIMES BLANCA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15880887 |
ROSALES MENDOZA SANDRA LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17861196 |
SIERRA CONTRERAS NELSON YOSKAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14323385 |
SANCHEZ FLOREZ HEIDY SIRLEY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5742292 |
SANABRIA ORTEGA ORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |