CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21222110 |
CARREÑO CHIRINOS MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21418518 |
CHACON MONTOYA JESUS ADRIAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20628816 |
DURAN ROSALES MARIA ANDREINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9232314 |
MEDINA VARELA MORAIMA TIBISAY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24778915 |
SANCHEZ JAIMES JOSE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23541107 |
ROSALES ROMERO GLEDYS NATHALY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15156506 |
RINCON RAMIREZ DARKYS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6201505 |
MARQUEZ DE GUERRERO JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11022810 |
PEÑA NAVARRO JUAN MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10166819 |
SEPULVEDA ROJAS JUAN DE LA CRUZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5675912 |
JAIMES BUITRAGO FELIX
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17931916 |
BUITRAGO UMAÑA JOSE DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19877005 |
COLMENARES ALVIAREZ EDGAR LEANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25889515 |
MARQUEZ MORENO ANTHONY JOSUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14776808 |
CONTRERAS OMAR ELIAS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22642108 |
PERALTA PALOMINO DANNY ROSALINO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22677411 |
VARELA CHACON LUIS MIGUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10155601 |
RAMIREZ QUIROZ DARKYS YAMILETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18991511 |
MORALES ORTIZ EXPEDITO DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18393514 |
TARAZONA DELGADO NATANAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13490713 |
CELIS DE BRAVO BLANCA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20424211 |
FRAGA FUENTES EUDOMAR DARIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25169202 |
FOMEQUE NIÑO JOSE S'TEBAN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23138018 |
ORTIZ ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10149715 |
SANCHEZ CHACON JOSE NICOLAS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25497914 |
RAMIREZ GUERRERO DANIEL OMAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10169811 |
COLMENARES CHACON YSIDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7928901 |
BECERRA RODRIGUEZ EDGAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14400215 |
PEREZ PEREZ MARCOS GIOVANNY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19768110 |
VIVAS ZAMBRANO ROSA YENIREE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12227733 |
HUERFANO CHACON ROSALBA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21416337 |
GOMEZ SANCHEZ JENNY CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10163320 |
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ NELSON ORLANDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27462933 |
BENAVIDES VIDES ESTELA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9220227 |
CHACON DE ORTIZ SILVIA MARLENE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11499829 |
BARON DE SANABRIA MARIA HENNY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9332524 |
MORENO CARRERO CRISTINA DEL ROSARIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23098722 |
MOLINA DIAZ NELSON LEONARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21002129 |
RUIZ GARZA LUZ ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26433735 |
VARGAS SANABRIA EMILCE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20617321 |
RAMIREZ GUERRERO DILCIA DANIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10167723 |
DELGADO DE ACERO MARIA EUFEMIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14872420 |
DUQUE DE PULIDO MARIA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9214638 |
DAVILA SIERRA YURAIMA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15241027 |
RONDON GUERRERO RUBEN ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25837722 |
BARRETO LOPEZ SKARLY YUDITHMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13972632 |
PULIDO CASTRO MARIA ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10358121 |
MARIN DE DOMINGUEZ GEMA OFELIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12230436 |
GARCIA FIGUEROA CLAUDIA YAJAIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20424921 |
RAMIREZ MARQUEZ CARLOS JAVIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11114624 |
SUAREZ LUIS ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9341235 |
MEDINA BECERRA MIZLENY HEREYDIMAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6593529 |
CHACON AGUILAR MARINA MARTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9228537 |
MORALES CHANAGA GLADYS MARINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11644838 |
CASAÑA JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26673225 |
ARAMBULA OLIVEROS JOHANA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26208026 |
PERNIA FERREIRA WILMARY YOHANNA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15331532 |
ROJAS AGUDELO PEDRO MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21418633 |
COLMENARES IBAÑEZ GERSON FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14502434 |
MOLINA NIÑO ZOILA ESMERALDA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9246845 |
GUERRERO ZAMBRANO LOURDES ZULAY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18989953 |
ZAMBRANO TOSCANO GENESIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11505251 |
GONZALEZ TOBON BLADIMIR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6124752 |
SANCHEZ CONTRERAS JOSE DOLORES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27460148 |
MARQUEZ DE PINEDA DIAMARIS ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10157344 |
CASTILLO DE CHACON NEILA MARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27462639 |
ROSALES ROSAS MARILYN JOHAIDY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15563440 |
REYES CABARELA JHONNY GABRIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13709142 |
USECHE SANCHEZ THIANY AYARY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18990351 |
BONILLA PALACIO MICHELLE ZOLIMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5677853 |
DIAZ DE GUTIERREZ ALICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22677541 |
GRIMALDY HUERFANO NARSLY SOFIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9222340 |
PARADA DE ULLOA NINEL NORELKYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17930856 |
PABON SANCHEZ YOLY YUSELLY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13251156 |
ZAMBRANO MARTINEZ EDWER SIMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16694256 |
ROJAS MONCADA BELISARIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16779545 |
PEREZ ZAMBRANO MARIA VIRGINIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16122539 |
CHACON MOLINA ANDERSON JOHAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9248942 |
DIAZ ROJAS BLANCA JULIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17502245 |
VELASCO VILLAMIZAR MARIA MILAGROS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24781651 |
BLANCO CHACON IRENE KARINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24337055 |
BAUTISTA AVILA EMMIR DAVID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24819254 |
MARTINEZ BENITEZ ISRAEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18717140 |
HERNANDEZ CARVAJAL YENNY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19086951 |
BASTO DELGADO GUSTAVO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10150845 |
VIVAS CORRALES FRANKLYN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5665145 |
CASTRO WILMER ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13468439 |
RAY CAMACHO AMEE IVETH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20121254 |
BONILLA NEYDA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24780539 |
GOMEZ ROJAS GLENDIS YURGEIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16488458 |
ELACHKAR CARRILLO CASAN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23172661 |
PATIÑO ROSMARY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9210671 |
GUERRERO QUIÑONEZ JOSE DE JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12971570 |
USECHE GARCIA ALBA MARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21416963 |
PARRA SOLER HUMBERTO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5974768 |
VALLENILLA DE CHACON SORAYA ERNESTA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20427462 |
QUINTERO PALMA JEIXON ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28195268 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ BIANCA FABIOLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6097167 |
AVELLA FLORES RAIZA JIOCONDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21002369 |
CALDERON SALAZAR EDWAR ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10174778 |
MEDINA GUTIERREZ ARCELIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17645769 |
MARIN BRICEÑO ADOLFO OMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18091259 |
CONTRERAS SAAVEDRA GUILLERMO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24694961 |
PABON CHACON JONNATHAN ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26594674 |
SHIMIZU LOPEZ SAORI SHAHIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14041276 |
PARRA DE MORA ERIKA YENIFFER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13349372 |
CASTRO RUDTH ESMERALDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13804769 |
MARIÑO ORTEGA GEYNEYDY ZULAY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19732959 |
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ ELBADIANT JANNISET
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21222062 |
RAMIREZ COLMENARES KELLY YOHANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14165967 |
QUINTERO PALMA YESSIKA ANDREYNA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10148073 |
MENDEZ SALCEDO JOSE ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20424861 |
JAIMES HERNANDEZ LISBETH DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19596361 |
GUERRERO CALA YEISON YOMAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14179759 |
CHACON COLMENARES FRANKLIN RAUL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21542060 |
GRANADOS CHACON KEVIN ENDERSON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17501071 |
VIVAS GIL MARCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14974271 |
DIAZ PALACIO CARLOS YOVANNY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25497670 |
TORRES SILGADO EDUARDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20477162 |
MORENO ACEVEDO RUTH ESTER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19975279 |
SANCHEZ PINEDA RICHARD JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20628480 |
LOPEZ PABON EDWARD ALFONSO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25703681 |
TOSCANO CASTRO SERGIO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13351283 |
DURAN ROSALES JOHAN MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15568494 |
MADRIGAL CUBIDES LEIDY VANNESA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9230487 |
DELGADO CASTRO DIAMILCE CECILIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9241282 |
COLMENARES ZAMBRANO AURA YOLEIDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15028889 |
SUAREZ BAUTISTA VILMA DE LA TRINIDAD
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9210192 |
PERNIA DE RIVERA ADILIA JUDITH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17109298 |
FUENTES RAMIREZ LETI CONSOLACION
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14179783 |
SANCHEZ DE CASTRO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26407085 |
MORA LOPEZ JOHAN DARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11508097 |
MENDOZA FARIAS JORGE ELIECER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10147379 |
AVELLA FLORES RUBY GETSEMANI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15232786 |
NIÑO ESCALANTE MARIA VIRGINIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19360893 |
ROMERO TORRES KATIUSCA NARCEY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10150682 |
DEPABLOS IRIS BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10178391 |
ZAMBRANO MAIBA LOBEIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10179687 |
COLMENARES MOLINA CAROLA CECILIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16669482 |
GELVEZ MONTAÑEZ ALEJANDRA KATHERINE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19236185 |
SANCHEZ COLMENARES YESENIA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26016694 |
RODRIGUEZ ROA GERARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19777382 |
QUINTERO OCAMPO ORLANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14503190 |
LOAIZA MOJICA NORMA MAYERLLY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19664391 |
BRICEÑO MARTINEZ ANMARI ROCIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14348088 |
MENDOZA BERNAL MARIA YOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22635092 |
NOCUA DE MATAMOROS MONICA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10177384 |
SANABRIA CARVAJAL RONALD
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24995087 |
RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO ALIX FLORIPES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16541395 |
OLIVEROS CASANOVA MIRIAM ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |