CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12231215 |
GONZALEZ ALVIAREZ BLANCA ANDREINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10166518 |
USECHE CARDENAS DELFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12815441 |
MANOSALVA GONZALEZ CARLOS ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17466442 |
RICO DENIS YAMILE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13037405 |
QUIROZ CACERES HELVIS RAMIRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17818804 |
VIVAS CHACON NERIO REYNIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11223739 |
RANGEL PUENTES JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9246226 |
OVALLES NIETO ROBERT GERARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18718946 |
VILLAMIZAR RUIZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16125848 |
TORRES NIETO IRIS JOHANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17466511 |
MORENO PINTO JORGE ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17931309 |
ZAMBRANO PARADA NANCY JESSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13999341 |
PARADA SUAREZ DAMARIS KATHERINE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9244245 |
VALBUENA DE CASTRO MARISOL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10714240 |
VARGAS LEON DORITZA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9229612 |
MEDINA PIMIENTO OSCAR ALI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15639418 |
CAMARGO RIVAS JESUS ARMANDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12253846 |
BADILLO FLOREZ ERWIN ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11498333 |
DELGADO GUERRERO DORIS YAJAIRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14936830 |
TELLEZ MARILU
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10165515 |
GAMEZ MOLINA HUGO YOVANY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18969617 |
GONZALEZ CORDOBA OSMARY ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10175514 |
GUERRERO YOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13145640 |
MORALES SUAREZ DENNYS ERASMO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12817943 |
DEPABLOS JENIFFER KARIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13793320 |
RINCON BARAJAS BETTY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15079849 |
GAMEZ MOLINA MILAGROS LISETH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15774763 |
PARADA SUAREZ DENISE LORENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14348670 |
SANCHEZ ZAMBRANO ANGEL YOENNY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9143994 |
CARREÑO JOSE DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9221471 |
GUERRERO DE ESTEVES CARMEN SOLBEY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16694895 |
TORRES MORENO YEIMY DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17466594 |
ARCINIEGAS DE NAPPI NATHALY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13349795 |
GAMEZ CRESPO WILMER ALEXIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5683795 |
CARDENAS ROSA YNES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11666185 |
ORTIZ RAMIREZ CARMEN ALICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16422173 |
DEPABLOS PARADA MAIRA YOLIMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17108978 |
QUIROZ CACERES NANCY BELEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15773799 |
NIÑO GONZALEZ ERIKA MARBELLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9238375 |
SUAREZ NIETO GLADIMIRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17127179 |
SAYAGO QUIJANO JOHANA CLARET
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17931688 |
FORERO VILLANUEVA BILLY SMITH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9221584 |
GUERRERO MARIA DE LA CRUZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10149668 |
PEREZ COLMENARES WILLIAMS JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12235360 |
FERNANDEZ TEODOMIRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16539752 |
VELOZA RODRIGUEZ YURY MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20475794 |
MERCHAN GERSON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9249376 |
MEDINA BUSTAMANTE LUIS ABAD
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9248955 |
MORALES COLMENARES WILLIAM HOMERO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13350271 |
CUADROS JAUREGUI ANGEL CUSTODIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12838596 |
MORALES DE DUQUE DILCIA IXE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17875552 |
QUIJANO ARAOS TIRSO OLIVO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10166953 |
CHACON DE CANCHICA JAVIOLA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18860578 |
GONZALEZ PRATO MARYURI CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |