CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28303011 |
BORNACHERA CORDOBA ERIKA BLACINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26864306 |
HINAGAS YAGUARAN EDUARDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15085623 |
ROSALES CONTRERAS MANUEL ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24151700 |
GUTIERREZ ALVIAREZ MARBELLY ESPERANZA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9341706 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ CARMEN TERESA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29756115 |
VELAIDES ARRIETA KELVIS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20368601 |
RUIZ IBARRA EMILY KARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28423705 |
BERMEJO LAYA JOSE ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28640809 |
TORRADO VILLAMIZAR EDY SOFIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30060216 |
CONTRERAS ROMERO LUISANYELI VANESSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26015809 |
FLOREZ ZAMBRANO CIRO ORLANDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14807605 |
GUERRA FERRER REINALDO RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17496417 |
ZAMBRANO FIGUEROA KEYLA JOHANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17497602 |
RANGEL NABI GABRIEL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10852313 |
ROMERO PINTO NELLY RUTH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15456413 |
FLOREZ PINTO MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30269300 |
URDANETA BARBOZA YENIFER CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19866122 |
MARTINEZ LUNA LUZ ESTHELLA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15157420 |
PINZON GONZALEZ ALBEIRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19657506 |
VARGAS FRAY JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19138416 |
ALTAMIRANDA ASCANIO DARGIN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20369914 |
MELENDEZ RINCON YOHANDRY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24782130 |
PEREZ GAUTA LUZ MARY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24782117 |
MENDOZA MANDANIEL CARMEN DELIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24151425 |
VASQUEZ RUBIO JOSE RAUL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22138613 |
SANES VACA JOHINDRIS DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32394609 |
DIAZ ANDRADE DANIEL ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22680126 |
NEVADO JIMENEZ NILFO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13688909 |
DURAN GOMEZ VICTOR JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9197604 |
VALBUENA MARQUEZ FRANK REINALDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28638736 |
MONTERO RANGEL OMAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11973156 |
CONTRERAS WILLIAM ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22682648 |
PORTILLA RIOS HENRY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13491136 |
RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ MARISOL DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19866247 |
SIERRA RUBIO ANA LUCIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24782346 |
MELENDEZ RINCON YULEINNY ANDREINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15684837 |
MENDOZA VILLAMIZAR NEBER OSWALDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21223959 |
URBINA BENITEZ JORGE ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18668134 |
FLORES MENDOZA NOEL ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28639836 |
VELANDIA DURAN ANITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13562162 |
RAMIREZ DE VERA BLANCA JUDITH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23891766 |
SANTANA MENDEZ CIRO LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24782151 |
OVIEDO PALMAR EGLIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22682843 |
MARTINEZ BARRERA SANDRA MILENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22635963 |
DIAZ MANJARRES OLIVERIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25496252 |
LUNA SERNA MABEL ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13141247 |
MOLANO MENDOZA CANDIDA ROSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15254447 |
RIVAS SUMALAVE VENTURA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26108638 |
BASTARDO CUMANA GERLIANNY DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24781734 |
MUÑOZ TORRES YESSID CONRADO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19389964 |
RINCON VILLAMIZAR DAINER DARIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8099966 |
ALVAREZ ROA MIGUEL ARCANGEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12755755 |
ZAMBRANO JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19578364 |
MORENO PEDRAZA LUZ BELEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14360264 |
CASIQUE MANTILLA DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25496236 |
CACERES ESQUIVEL NEIRA DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25093342 |
ROMERO ROMERO EDDY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17084162 |
AYALA JORDAN FRANK JONNY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19035262 |
TORRES LLORENTE JAIDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16721941 |
GONZALEZ MISLEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24169594 |
GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ JUANITA ALEXANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28233168 |
CARPINTERO MARTINEZ FELIPE MANUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15456196 |
ARELLANO CONTRERAS ROSA ZULAY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16653876 |
LINARES MATERANO AYARY DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26808769 |
ALVAREZ GIRALDO GENER ALCIDES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13142478 |
SOTO ANGEL IVAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14807399 |
DUARTE BLANCA ZULAY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25365493 |
ROJAS CAMPO ANA MILENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15685268 |
RAMIREZ ALVARES JOSE ROBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14903695 |
RAMIREZ SEPULVEDA LUIS ARNOLDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21230981 |
VILLASMIL RINCON ROMILY JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26622894 |
ARTEAGA PONTON EDINSON ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9340684 |
MANJARREZ LUZ MARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24151691 |
CHACON MENDOZA DANY LINNARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15391383 |
PABON TORRES HERMESON JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14985396 |
CHACON CASIQUE JENNY CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25496193 |
RINCON OREJUELA KAREN KATHERINNE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15942783 |
PEREZ PERDOMO MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20366278 |
CARDOZO CORZO YUREILIS LILIBETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28643588 |
MORALES HERRERA EDGAR JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28637199 |
TORRES PICOS ROCIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25496170 |
CARRILLO LEON JOSE ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26237398 |
BOLIVAR ARAY YEISMER ROXNIER DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21385083 |
CARRERA RUDIANNYS LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28629391 |
AVENDAÑO BAYONA JAIRO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17887287 |
PORRAS ROJAS SANDRA MILENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16281281 |
TORRES GUERRERO GUDY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27642083 |
QUINTERO DUARTE YISSNEY PAULINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25587891 |
CASTAÑEDA DE YEPES BEATRIZ ELENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19866990 |
CARVAJAL PEREZ YOSIMAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |