CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20880019 |
MORAN BUITRAGO JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14152027 |
CHACON DE IBARRA ROSMARY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12781010 |
MOLINA APOLINAR JOSE GREGORIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7925415 |
MARQUEZ LACRUZ CESAR EDMUNDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16321214 |
VALIENTE RAMIREZ SANDRA YANETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8109609 |
ARISMENDI DE MEDINA MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8103601 |
GARCIA COLMENARES MARIA CONSOLACION
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13688722 |
CONTRERAS CHACON WUILLIAM ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13171104 |
GUERRERO ROA CARLOS DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29928009 |
GARCIA BOADA CARLOS DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8105710 |
MORENO TREJO NANCY DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22642828 |
PEÑA MANOSALVA JORGE ELIECER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13977120 |
ROSERO SANTANA GERARDO ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18162911 |
CHACON ARIAS OSCAR JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25024524 |
MEDINA RONDON ANTHONY DAYAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8108209 |
CHACON SALAS JORGE ARELIX
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17056618 |
SANCHEZ CHACON ARRINSOL SOULDIK
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7119901 |
AMUNDARAY SECO NORYS MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25166305 |
BOTELLO SIERRA JOSE ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8104613 |
GUERRA CHACON CRISTOBAL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8107208 |
CALDERON VIVAS MARIA DILIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28297216 |
NOGUERA ANTELIZ KELVIN MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16320603 |
RIVAS VILLASMIL JENIREE CIRENIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27114117 |
MOLINA SANCHEZ PAOLA ABIGAIL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9229117 |
VIVAS ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13939217 |
ROSALES CONTRERAS MARIA ESPERANZA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7529114 |
YANEZ DE CONTRERAS GLADYS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8104827 |
MORA BORRERO CARMEN OMAIRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9333206 |
SANCHEZ GUERRERO YSLEY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24153621 |
ESCALANTE CHACON MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9348138 |
MOLINA COLMENARES RICHARD ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11498364 |
DELGADO LAMUS DIANA JEANETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13708240 |
ESPINEL DE SUAREZ JENNY CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10542063 |
MORA CONTRERAS BELKIS ZULAY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16321940 |
RAMIREZ PINEDA LISBETH KATHERINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26014137 |
ARAQUE VIVAS JORGE BENIGNO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13708542 |
PEREZ DE CARRILLO EDNA JAYDITH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9335862 |
MONTILVA DUQUE MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15135435 |
GAMARRA MADERA LEONITH ESTHER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9351655 |
ROJAS CONTRERAS HECTOR ALFONSO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24608942 |
BARRERA CONTRERAS NAIRO DANILO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25024247 |
ZAMBRANO BAUTISTA MARYURY CARELIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13977360 |
PERNIA CONTRERAS ALEXANDER ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14282650 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ WILLIAMS ORLANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19036164 |
HERNANDEZ GUERRA JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20880149 |
GUERRERO GUERRA INDRY LISBETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8082162 |
GUTIERREZ MENDEZ JOSE GERARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9342738 |
PULIDO DIAZ VICTOR ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15640262 |
FORRERO DUQUE ANA CECILIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17678351 |
GARCIA MORENO JESSICA NATHALI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14903653 |
CONTRERAS ONTIVEROS MARCOS GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31019944 |
CARRERO GARCIA MANUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14903537 |
MARQUEZ CARRILLO ANDREA SORETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22634649 |
ACEROS BARRERA FLOR ANGELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13171064 |
LOZANO CAICEDO NEREIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9346138 |
JAIMES DE VIÑAS MAIRA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25024954 |
BENITEZ MESA KAREN MANUELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18925937 |
RIVAS TORRES YUSMARA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5166640 |
CARDENAS GRATEROL ANA NILSA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25377051 |
CHACON DUARTE JOHAN JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20332984 |
HERNANDEZ PIRELA DAYANA DEL ROSARIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9347599 |
PRISCO DIAZ XIOMARA AMARILES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19035795 |
CONTRERAS AYALA WILLIAM ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16258087 |
MENDEZ DE DURAN LEIDA YANET
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19035074 |
ESCALANTE QUINTERO YEITZA YANIRE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29918187 |
NIÑO COLMENARES GIULIAN ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10160567 |
PEREZ PORRAS ANA JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11031590 |
COLMENARES COLMENARES JAIRO JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9341284 |
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ YOLIMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25166469 |
MOLINA COLMENARES YORGI ANDRI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8095768 |
CONTRERAS COLMENARES GLADYS OMAIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11975490 |
BERMUDEZ TORRES DARWIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20879574 |
SANCHEZ ZAMBRANO CLAIRETH ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8106966 |
DELGADO CHAVEZ JOSE NOLBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14361776 |
JIMENEZ GARCIA LUZ DIANIDE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16320973 |
PINEDA LABRADOR ANGY GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25376667 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ HUGO ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25166384 |
PARRA PEREZ ANGELO JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16744672 |
CASTRO ONTIVEROS JESUS MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16282071 |
ACEVEDO QUINTERO ISKRA ERLIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16320569 |
RANGEL COLMENARES MARIA KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16745170 |
COLMENARES BRACHO YAREGLYS MIRETZA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14152180 |
SANCHEZ LUNA ROSMY DOHAN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17056678 |
CHACON CHACON ANGIE YOISBETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27114093 |
NOVA SIERRA LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9347576 |
HERNANDEZ PERNIA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17222797 |
VALIENTE RAMIREZ EUDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10193175 |
MOJICA DUARTE DEICY MELIDA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15639266 |
MARTINEZ YAÑEZ KARLA DAMARIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8106178 |
GUERRA DE HERNANDEZ NANCY ZULAY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |