CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22627821 |
BARRIOS PADRINO MILAGROS COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30018911 |
SUAREZ CRESPO DERWIN JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19761421 |
PAZO GARELLI XIONAYREE JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10948515 |
PERDOMO PINTO SORAIMA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8438114 |
SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ MARITZA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10461710 |
ARREDONDO GUEVARA LUISA MIGDALIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9976620 |
RUIZ ZERPA CARMEN ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27320106 |
ACOSTA MENDOZA JOSE RAUL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15289707 |
BRITO MAZA MARY CRUZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8439109 |
RAMOS CARRANZA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26812301 |
GALANTON CORDOVA ELUAIDYS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20574702 |
GALANTON FIGUERA VANESA ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11379208 |
GONZALEZ PABLO RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12660419 |
HERNANDEZ BARRETO HORTENCIA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10946605 |
ORTIZ DE PRESILLA ANA MERCEDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12059705 |
MENDOZA NUÑEZ MARYNELLYS JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12661321 |
GOMEZ CAMPOS ZULEYMA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5695618 |
SALAZAR FRANCISCO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27080113 |
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ YORFAN MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24535521 |
YEGRES PERDOMO MERITZABETH DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8439504 |
LOZADA LOPEZ ARMANDO BAUTISTA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14285512 |
RAMOS GODELIET MAURO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16315807 |
PASTRANO GUZMAN RODOLFO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12665921 |
GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27428213 |
MOTA MOTA ROBINSON DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14661217 |
ANDRADES VILLAE ROSANA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13359316 |
CASTELLAR BLANCO RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23346120 |
HERRERA COVA PATRICIA ISAMAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14420418 |
SALAZAR VELASQUEZ ERIKA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25528804 |
MARQUEZ CORTEZ CRUZ EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19083425 |
CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA NANCYMAR CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13419537 |
ROJAS ARCIA JAIRO ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10466126 |
BRAVO URQUIOLA DOMINGO ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25352139 |
HAJJAR RAMIREZ JHONNY JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28283643 |
CASTAÑEDA GARELLI GEORGELYS ALEXANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12276926 |
KALALE DIAZ JORGE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11832943 |
BASTARDO APARICIO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18417323 |
GOMEZ VELASQUEZ MAGDELEY CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8637629 |
MARCANO ASTUDILLO NESTOR LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9981027 |
MAESTRE PAREJO JOSE FELIX
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10952141 |
GUEVARA BOADA YSMAEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17212742 |
COVA BENITEZ YAMILA JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9974537 |
GARCIA ARMANDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8650942 |
LOZADA CARABALLO BARTOLO RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11435832 |
PAREJO JESUS MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21096738 |
SILVA DE RODRIGUEZ MARIANA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17673533 |
ALONSO NORKA SUBDELINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18904641 |
ESPIN MARQUEZ NATHALY KATHERINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13631741 |
DELGADO CORDERO BELKIS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9976337 |
MONTES DE GONZALEZ ZULAY JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26108635 |
DIAZ BAZQUE NORIANNYS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18776231 |
TRUJILLO PAREJO JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21388634 |
LUNA GARCIA FLOR ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8643522 |
MAZA DE CORONADO ELIZABETH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13358829 |
ASTUDILLO BELKIS LORENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13539643 |
CASTAÑEDA RODRIGUEZ CARMEN TERESA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10462243 |
CASTELLAR CORDERO LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13220325 |
CASTAÑEDA GEIKA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27320334 |
RAMIREZ AGREDA LUISANA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19537440 |
MARQUEZ ROMERO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11826245 |
MAESTRE BETANCOURT ORLANY DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15112861 |
CARRERA PAREJO CARLA ALEXANDRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8957145 |
GONZALEZ BOADA CRISTOBAL JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16996860 |
NUÑEZ ARAYAN LUISANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29687463 |
MARIÑO MUJICA VALERIA PATRICIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8646462 |
LUNA MARCANO NILZA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19082859 |
GALANTON CORONADO GLENDYS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12268351 |
SALAZAR CASTELLAR LUIS DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8637848 |
MUNDARAIN ORTIZ MARIA MERCEDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15883062 |
COVA REYES YSMARY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9278752 |
PERDOMO DE BENITEZ AMARILYS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27320149 |
GARELLI ARCIA GEORMELYS BEALEXA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19238552 |
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14126457 |
RIVAS LEZAMA CARMEN ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17447945 |
CORDOVA ROJAS PEDRO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9274563 |
ROSALES RIVAS ARNOLDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8637663 |
ANDRADE DE TOVAR NUVIA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9052656 |
DELGADO RIVAS GERARDO TULIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19893758 |
CABALLERO RODRIGUEZ EVA ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5697250 |
MAESTRE PAREJO JOSE FRANCISCO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10951147 |
CARRERA GUZMAN JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26918547 |
PALMA VELASQUEZ STELLA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9980253 |
TENIA DELGADO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9978552 |
CEDEÑO RODRIGUEZ ELIO JHONNY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9271964 |
ANDRADEZ FUENTES LUIS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14670652 |
MARCANO FLORES KARELIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29855847 |
MUJICA GONZALEZ GERALDYS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20345948 |
GOMEZ BENITEZ NOLIMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27320145 |
MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ KATIUSKA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24874562 |
ESTEVES CHIRINOS HENYER LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25132387 |
OROPEZA BOLIVAR FRANCELIS NOHELI
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-5705866 |
BETANCOURT NELSON LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18211365 |
GIL VELASQUEZ YENNYS DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18580381 |
LANZA MARQUEZ ALVARO DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8651568 |
RENGEL JOSE ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8642266 |
ROMERO CORDOVA BEKCIS MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8640398 |
YEGRES YSMAEL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5856172 |
DEFENSE DE QUINTERO ADRIANA MERCEDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17762371 |
ORTIZ CASTAÑEDA JONAR MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24878776 |
PALACIOS PIAMO BARBARA LOURDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13631294 |
ROJAS GARCIA LUIS FELIPE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23683883 |
JIMENEZ RENGEL JOSE MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8649373 |
GONZALEZ RIVERO ANEL MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18416687 |
RINCONES CORTEZ NEYLA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20344594 |
BERMUDEZ RONDON SUSANA DE LOS ANGELES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19346987 |
VILLALBA ZAPATA FRANCELYS JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26109798 |
BRAVO ALVAREZ NICOLAS ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17213467 |
ARREDONDO MARQUEZ JEAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15346796 |
MATA MATA JOAN RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18212876 |
ALESSI ARTERIO VALERIA DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24877367 |
SALAZAR GONZALEZ KIMBERLI ELENA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9270770 |
CASTAÑEDA MILENA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16995977 |
GONZALEZ MARCANO JHONATAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8434365 |
ARREDONDO LLOVERA WILLIAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6404472 |
SOSA PEREZ PABLO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30203785 |
SEGURA ROQUE FABIAN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8442084 |
CASTAÑEDA CARMEN CLEOTILDE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28450195 |
FREITEZ BARRETO YORFREDO JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15191398 |
FIGUERA ASNARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5912182 |
FIGUERA MARAY EMILIA ZULAY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |