CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20064004 |
DIAZ HERNANDEZ YAIRIS NATALI
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13941316 |
LARA RAMOS OMAR ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15269016 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ MANUEL ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16817909 |
ACOSTA DE YEGRES MAIRELYS ESTHER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19381236 |
URRETA RODRIGUEZ CARLOS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13360411 |
BRITO MARCANO CARLOS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23924931 |
MORENO HERNANDEZ RODERICK YAMIL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9976826 |
NUÑEZ GONZALEZ ROSAURA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12248421 |
CHIRINO ARANGUREN JEAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23684606 |
BELLO ACOSTA JAYDIS TERESA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9277625 |
ACOSTA RONDON MARCOS SEGUNDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25281337 |
URRETA FALCON LUIS CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27428624 |
LEMUS ZAMORA JULIA DAISETTE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19082808 |
MARIN SALAZAR ANA KARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9981523 |
MARTINEZ ELSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25099722 |
DIAZ ILARRAZA ISANNY JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18904337 |
DIAZ MARQUEZ CLARIBEL MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13630622 |
MALAVE GONZALEZ SOLANGE FRANCISCA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8977205 |
ROSALES RAMIREZ MAGALIS JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12666103 |
ACOSTA MARQUEZ YNEIDA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13835039 |
AZOCAR NATERA YELITZE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19761549 |
MORALES AGUILERA EDDALIL MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9306924 |
VALERIO MARIN ANGELICA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20050748 |
ILARRAZA CORTESIA YAMILETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6767010 |
ACOSTA RONDON INGINIA DE LOURDEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25844639 |
ALVAREZ CARREÑO PEDRO MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23683530 |
ACOSTA MARQUEZ JEFFERSSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30989318 |
MARQUEZ URRETA JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15268841 |
AGUILERA AGUILERA JOSE LEONEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17713008 |
RONDON MARCANO CARLOS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19979179 |
SALAZAR ROSALES FABIANNYS DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11382893 |
CARREÑO BENAVIDE YELIGSE DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12270767 |
DIAZ JUAN MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25281261 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ DARIANNYS GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28250975 |
ACOSTA VELIZ EDINSON JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28250951 |
GABAN RUIZ ALBA CELESTE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25352496 |
NORIEGA SOLEDAD YESSIKA ORIANY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15268896 |
RAMOS RUIZ OSCAR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9270562 |
TOVAR FIGUEROA OSWALDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17910267 |
GONZALEZ ACOSTA ROSMARY DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25844595 |
CABELLO BOLIVAR JORGE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15701889 |
GAMBOA HERNANDEZ JOHANA JACKELINE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9272493 |
SANCHEZ DIAZ ELSI YSABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9980776 |
VILLARROEL FELIX JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18023978 |
PADRON RAMOS ANIUSKA ANYELIT
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12268658 |
GONZALEZ BARRETO LOURDES DE LAS NIEVES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9800068 |
CARVO TERESA DEL JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24124094 |
RENGEL ACOSTA KATHERINE JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16997596 |
MARCANO CONTRERAS JESSICA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9978296 |
MARQUEZ AMERICA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16701578 |
GARCIA ROJAS KAREN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24658380 |
ROJAS MEJIAS DUBRASKA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16484885 |
SANCHEZ RAMOS ANGEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12268668 |
FLORES BEATRIZ ELENA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17672180 |
LARA RAMOS ARABELLA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14886673 |
MARQUEZ CORONADO ANGELA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14886780 |
CASTRO RIVAS EVELIN MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18905562 |
MALAVE PALMA DIEGO ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13597873 |
ACOSTA LACHEA MIRVIANNY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8484377 |
NUÑEZ GONZALEZ NIDIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |