CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24609401 |
CABRERA SUBERO JEISSON JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9456814 |
CASTELLINE MORENO MISAEL RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9456011 |
ROMERO FRANCO EDDGAR JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16255900 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ AURELYS CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28748103 |
RAMOS CABELLO ANGEL AOGUSTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10879008 |
RAMOS LUISA ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14290809 |
HIGUEREY DE GONZALEZ ROSA ANGELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10217102 |
MANEIRO GONZALEZ LUIS FELIPE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18413115 |
TOLEDO GARCIA FRANCYS YUSMELYS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22925005 |
BRITO PEREZ ALQUIMEDES DEL JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26422303 |
GONZALEZ RUIZ JORGELINA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6953000 |
BELLO ANDRES GIOVANNI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6399011 |
LOPEZ RIVERO IGOR ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14912010 |
RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ PEDRO MIGUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5876804 |
MUZIOTTI DE ATILANO CARMEN MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12529402 |
JIMENEZ GONZALEZ RICHARD MAXIMILIAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18789614 |
MARCANO RUIZ KENIA LISHET
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25098912 |
ALVAREZ RUIZ ANIBAL ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14977313 |
BRITO VILLARROEL VIRGINIA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10221613 |
ROBLES ROMERO JOSE GREGORIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12530710 |
CAMPOS CORDERO GILBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16256203 |
DIAZ MARTINEZ AURA LINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9453411 |
SALDIVIA PATIÑO GUSTAVO AGUSTIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10221103 |
LA ROSA MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24840208 |
LUGO CEUTA MELKIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22927406 |
MALAVE GONZALEZ VICTOR JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16625512 |
MUNDARAIN MORENO JEAN CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19331200 |
TOLEDO SANCHEZ MARCOS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18414616 |
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ JESUS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14422905 |
GARCIA JIMENEZ ROSA AURA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8455128 |
GUERRA DE SUNIAGA LISBETH JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18215326 |
TORRES ROJAS ESTHER MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7662325 |
BELANDRIA DE LEZAMA MARIA ESTHER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19190632 |
GUTIERREZ DE TORCATT RONELIS MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15788531 |
BATISTA DE TINEO YIDRYS COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6950423 |
MENDOZA CAMPOS TEOFILO RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25286232 |
PEÑA JIMENEZ JOSELYN GERTRUDIS DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28739723 |
MOYA CARRION HECTOR SAMUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11969424 |
BRICEÑO RAMIREZ YANETT JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16256522 |
SANCHEZ SALAZAR JESSICA CONCEPCION
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5855927 |
ROMERO LUNA LUZ MARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15882932 |
AVILA HERNANDEZ DELWIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28756127 |
VIÑA ROJAS JOSSELYN CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12287930 |
LOPEZ SALCEDO CARLOS CESAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16256918 |
GARCIA VILLARROEL ESTHER YASMARY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17622519 |
SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ CARMEN MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27190620 |
MAÑEZ RENGEL CRISTHIAN CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14644132 |
NIÑO VILLARREAL DENNY DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14717532 |
PINO DE MARTINEZ CARMEN CRISTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12290326 |
VASQUEZ TINEO YURMARY DEL JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10216827 |
AMARISTA RAMOS PEDRO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23945129 |
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ BERMALYS NATHALI
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25715521 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA EURIMAR ANDREINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10221928 |
VILLALBA VILLARROEL JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20126927 |
ZAPATA LUNA FELMARYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28671917 |
RIVAS VILLALBA ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8281831 |
D'ARMAS RAMOS EFRAIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5876623 |
UGAS GARCIA GRIZEL MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27480032 |
SUCRE RODULFO JESUS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11440718 |
MARTINEZ DONA YGLEIDYS PILAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27753356 |
MANEIRO PEREZ LUISENNY STEFANIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21325155 |
LUNAR NORIEGA MARY ANDREINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19708064 |
LEON SUNIAGA JESUS ARMANDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15883350 |
VIÑA TAYUPO ARQUIMEDES RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5870847 |
LEON BRITO VIVIAN TRINIDAD
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17955862 |
GONZALEZ MATA RAMON ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23945247 |
CAMPOS CARABALLO HECTOR DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9455838 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA CRUZ ALFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11437053 |
HEREDIA COLMENARES CESAR AUGUSTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28172549 |
MOYA HERNANDEZ MARIELVIS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27775051 |
SISCO BRAVO MICHELLE ALEXANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11968556 |
RIVERA MOYA KARINA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17624765 |
GAMBOA PINO JERALDIN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6952562 |
GONZALEZ VILLARROEL ANGEL DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22924653 |
MUNDARAIN SIFONTES MARIA GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14291540 |
VELASQUEZ BARRETO ARIANNYS TERESA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21380560 |
JIMENEZ AGUILERA MARIALBYS DEL JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26543259 |
PANTOJA SANABRIA JOSE ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19635859 |
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ OCTAVIO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17622533 |
ESPINOZA GONZALEZ CIANA DEL LAGO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19330235 |
CEDEÑO PERERO GLORIANNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25479962 |
ROMERO FUENTES DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14716960 |
AGOSTINI MARIN CESAR AQUILES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25835858 |
PORTUGUEZ VELASQUEZ ROIBERT ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17955535 |
NARVAEZ HERNANDEZ ORIANNYS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21011636 |
BRITO CARREÑO DELCIREEV COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19527039 |
NORIEGA BALLADARES GERALDINE DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26543866 |
CABEZA URBANEJA ISRAEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28693033 |
LOZADA CARRERA REINALDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17218050 |
MARCANO BRITO JOSE JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13465371 |
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ MARIELVIS DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13074291 |
PATIÑO VALDERRAMA JOSE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24626888 |
CARREÑO DA HORTA LISNERY DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24626886 |
CARREÑO RODRIGUEZ NAZARETH DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22927487 |
ALCALA MATA LUIS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18414580 |
MORENO PEÑA LORDENIA DEL JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6282190 |
ROJAS MARITZA DELVALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23701093 |
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ REINALDO FRANCISCO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25900694 |
TELLO BELLORIN LUIS MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18413575 |
GONZALEZ DE GONZALEZ ERIKA GEORGINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19708185 |
MORAO CORDERO LUCY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9458281 |
SISCO BETANCOURT LUIS MIGUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15415894 |
LATAN LOPEZ LISBETH MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21010172 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ SANDRA ROSANGELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16062098 |
AGOSTINI CARABALLO ROXANA ESTEFANIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25363588 |
GONZALEZ URBAEZ HEIDUAR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15414294 |
CONTRERAS RIGUAL JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21541587 |
YNDRIAGO LISTA JOSE MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10879472 |
FERRER FRANCO HENRY EZEQUIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16256980 |
CARABALLO MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19909176 |
PINO FERMIN ARIAGNY VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19190880 |
CARABALLO CARMONA JOSELEDNY CARMIN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21539385 |
BERROTERAN CARRION RONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23346379 |
GONZALEZ CABRERA JENIREE DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17957474 |
SOTO SALAZAR JHONATAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11440791 |
NORIEGA LA ROSA ZULINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27109386 |
URBANO MEDINA FABIAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17957185 |
OLIVIER RAMIREZ FRANCYLENIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5880484 |
MARVAL DE ALFONZO GRISEL MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17217168 |
ADRIAN PASTRANO NORIELIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |