CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17601600 |
TERAN MARLLELY LISSETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11549621 |
LEON SANCHEZ MERCEDES DE LA CONCEPCION
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15868809 |
NOGUERA MORAN LUSMELIS DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26147220 |
ALVARADO VIERA MARIA INES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19798621 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ JUNIOR JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30177102 |
JAIME ALBAREZ IRIANNIS CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17203910 |
PEREZ MEDINA YOHANNA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25508724 |
NAVAS VIZCAINO BERMAILIN MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15867508 |
MONTERO PARRA HEIDY DAYANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18479416 |
LOPEZ LILO ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26273502 |
MONTOYA ROSALES CORAIMA ELIONOR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18800104 |
SANCHEZ SILVA CARLOS DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16752717 |
PEREIRA VELIZ GREGORIO ANDRES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19288104 |
CASTILLO DE BETANCOURT ANGELA YOULIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18843308 |
LEON ALVARADO GILBERT YAMIR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18423906 |
PACHECO ROMERO GERARFRE ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16786021 |
ROJAS PEÑA DIEGO MOISES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22099118 |
RODRIGUEZ BELKYS NOHEMI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16040815 |
CASTILLO GONZALEZ ODALYS MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28503612 |
LOPEZ MEDINA JAILER RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15691113 |
RAMONEL BERMUDEZ DARLIN STICK
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19089411 |
CHAVIEL BRUZUAL RANDEL BONIEX
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16964916 |
ROMERO TORRES HECTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18872524 |
ROMERO ULACIOS NACARID VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11699316 |
ROJAS CHAVEZ DARWIN SANTANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18008207 |
GUTIERREZ ALBORNOZ CARMEN CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17796809 |
COLMENAREZ COLMENAREZ EUDY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16966602 |
LUCENA GALINDEZ MARIELA FRANSUME
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26301401 |
NELO OLIVARES WANDA WILENDIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29632907 |
MARQUINES VALENCIA EDUAR QUENIDES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-31355830 |
GONZALEZ MOLLETONES GENESIS ARIANNY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25791141 |
ORTIZ ALVAREZ DANIEL ARMANDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24319636 |
CARMONA CHIRINO WILFREDO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21077448 |
BRACHO VILLASMIL HECTOR JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27276344 |
NAVAS VARGAS CARLOS ALEXIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29629447 |
TORRES MENDOZA ELIOLGIS DARIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21022649 |
OSORIO RIVERO LUISMARY DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14091736 |
SIRA DE BETANCOURT IRENE DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16752546 |
LOZANO GONZALEZ ALDERSON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15492232 |
BANBELIS DIAZ YELIBETH COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10842848 |
GUERRA MEDINA YSAIDA DEL PILAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26301328 |
RUIZ SEQUERA VICTOR MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26903645 |
RODRIGUEZ TUA DARWIN ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14540228 |
ABREU SEQUERA DORIS NAILETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30054343 |
DURAN PEREZ ROYMAN MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30176638 |
BARROSO PEÑA JOHANNY MICHEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12088745 |
SANCHEZ LETICIA GREGORIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12264531 |
COLMENAREZ GAUDY FELICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6236242 |
DUARTE JAIMES JUAN BAUTISTA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13485342 |
COLMENAREZ UGARTE ARGENIS ALEJANDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19170245 |
ROJAS COLMENAREZ YAMILETH MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26836035 |
FARFAN PERAZA LIZ ROSAURA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9841143 |
CACERES ALEXIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19172425 |
DIAZ ESCALONA ORLANDO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7516628 |
JIMENEZ PERAZA RAUL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23052741 |
BRICEÑO TORRES LEONARD JOSSUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17306232 |
SALAS JIMENEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27759237 |
PARTIDAS TORREALBA ALEXANDER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26903244 |
MEJIAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24320348 |
GUEDEZ GOYO ANGEL GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17600052 |
GIL SANCHEZ CRISANDY ROSSINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25205657 |
JIMENEZ CAMACHO LUIS ANGEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18794056 |
GOMEZ TORCATES YURNERIS ANDREINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25966056 |
DURAN MONTERO MARY CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12091471 |
BARROS DE MEDINA YORDELY YSABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19051663 |
MARIN RUMBOS CARLA BETSYRE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30054061 |
GRATEROL CAMARGO ANLLY MICHELL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20390665 |
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ YERFRAN ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18492959 |
GUDIÑO CASTRO JOSE NATIVIDAD
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8658674 |
ACOSTA ROMERO FELIX ANARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28478658 |
VASQUEZ ALEJOS GENESIS FABIOLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17945564 |
GONZALEZ SALAS ADELSO MARTIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26273070 |
COLMENAREZ PAEZ FRANYETZI JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24672558 |
HERNANDEZ AMARISTA KEMBERLY SARAHY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10142252 |
HERRERA ISAIDA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22098670 |
TORRES RODRIGUEZ FRANCIS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24019363 |
ARIAS ROMERO DUARNIS CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26379952 |
RIVERO SANCHEZ HERMES JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17573374 |
MEDINA MARIA YORELYS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28503552 |
RODRIGUEZ TIRADO ANDREIDY DOLORES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17276858 |
CASTILLO YELITZABETH YOHANA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12265155 |
CASTILLO SIERRA YETILZA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24319850 |
ROMERO MACHO MAGDIEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11839858 |
MOLINA SOTO FLOR YAMILE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26903455 |
NAVAS VIZCAINO YOVANY RAMON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12265855 |
QUERO GOMEZ JHONNY AMERICO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14677859 |
PEREZ CANDIL YENNY CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19322158 |
ALVAREZ URQUIOLA DIOSMARY MARBELYS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11542351 |
MARRERO FIGUEROA FELIX FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20226054 |
RAMIREZ LABRADOR GENESIS REYMARY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-5948080 |
CARRILLO RAMON ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25330785 |
LEON FERNANDEZ LEONEL EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12963699 |
GALINDEZ RIVAS JOHNNY JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21395587 |
AGUIN ENDER LEONARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26059993 |
MENDOZA MENDOZA KEVIN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14092686 |
SEQUERA ALVAREZ FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15693193 |
MORENO BRISEIDA EUKARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12859182 |
MEJIAS DE RODRIGUEZ NORELYS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13585383 |
RODRIGUEZ RIVERO JENNY COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12090193 |
PEREZ ROSAELINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11848981 |
BONILLA HERNANDEZ ZORELI DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20390384 |
GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ JENIFFER THAIKIU
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15512893 |
KIENZLER CASTILLO ELIAS ALIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18731177 |
ALEJOS PEREZ GINO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14638878 |
NIEVES PEREZ RUBEN DARIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12176481 |
PERAZA RODRIGUEZ EDILIMAR CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14963389 |
ACEVEDO CONTRERAS JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21378099 |
ESPINOZA ZAMBRANO NEIMAR DANNEYS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11078293 |
AMARO VALERA VICTOR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24146283 |
CARRILLO JIMENEZ HELIANA LISETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24588699 |
TORREALBA GOMEZ YURICMAR DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13228483 |
TREJO CAMACARO JORGE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9960385 |
MENDOZA SERRANO LIANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20644284 |
COLMENAREZ LAMEDA ELIZABETH PASTORA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13556397 |
RAMOS RAMOS JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18928292 |
PERALTA PEREZ ALEXIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25330975 |
ESPINOZA CESAR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11545289 |
TORRES ALEJOS LUCILO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13085079 |
SANCHEZ DANIEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24684975 |
TORRES URQUIOLA MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |