CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17946815 |
COLMENAREZ JESUS ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22103011 |
ROJAS DELGADO JESUS ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18731009 |
FONSECA GALLARDO ELVIS JAVIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26972821 |
BRIZUELA PARRA GENESIS ARIANNIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26147615 |
COLMENARES RIVERO ROBERT JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16862803 |
MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ YANETZI YAKELIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13071418 |
MARQUEZ PERAZA IVAN COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29934523 |
CORTEZ CARRIZALES LEIDYMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21393007 |
BRICEÑO RIVERO DIANNORIS GRINDELIZ BETSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11545622 |
SIRA ONECIMO RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15866200 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ ELENIMAR COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20387918 |
TORRELLES KARINA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21397723 |
OCUMARE NORIEGA MICHAELL YAIRUD
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21563124 |
BECERRIT CAMPO LISMERY MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19283208 |
PEREZ CARMONA MARIO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29824812 |
BEJARANO GUTIERREZ LOOR ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15867721 |
FALCON DIANIS ZORELY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22098104 |
SIRA SIRA ALEXANDER DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25347604 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ANDREA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13556013 |
BEJARANO GUTIERREZ MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29889215 |
CASTILLO ALMAO YONAIKER ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5952204 |
GUANIPA LEDIA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15866023 |
NARANJO NOGALES YAJAIRA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9045216 |
COLMENAREZ DE RONCANCIO ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18800605 |
SUAREZ ROMERO WILFREDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20158616 |
NIÑO APONTE GENESIS VANESSA GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15692619 |
LISCANO MENDOZA HARVEY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10271220 |
PALMA CORREA LUIS TOMAS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27747915 |
CAMACARO PIÑA DANIELA BETZABETH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20813523 |
PALENCIA MORLES MARYZABEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25422548 |
PERDOMO PEREZ JHON SHMITH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17944135 |
MULLER CHIRINOS SMAYQUEL JHOHAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24146528 |
VASQUEZ PERAZA EDUARDO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24146643 |
COLMENARES TORRES ELENNY YESENIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20391134 |
PINEDA PINTO ALIX ADRIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22099045 |
CASTILLO MAJANO YAJANNE GREGORIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7596147 |
JIMENEZ MELENDEZ HECTOR ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27414643 |
COLMENAREZ ESCALONA YESSIKA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24935729 |
MARQUEZ LINARES NOELVI MAIRET
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18731840 |
GONZALEZ TORRES RAQUEL VICTORIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18732930 |
CARDENA LIVIA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30007225 |
ARROYO RODRIGUEZ DAMARIS GREYMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22098447 |
HEREDIA SUBERO GRISELDA NATHALY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13950137 |
RUIZ MONTAÑA ZENAIDA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20812726 |
GARCIA SANDRA ROSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10135139 |
COLMENAREZ MEDINA MIREYA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9259048 |
VILLANUEVA DIAZ ELIDA ROSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19999234 |
ROMERO PEREZ GIOHANYER JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16752432 |
ANTEQUERA VARGAS DANNY JOHAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15070345 |
TORRES DE FLORES CLAUDIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18731848 |
BENITEZ ALDANA YERBYN NOELIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17364346 |
COLMENAREZ PIÑERO ANA MILDRED
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11547645 |
FUENTES MILAGRO JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27575127 |
GARCIA BURGOS OMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30054533 |
SILVA RIERA JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12860234 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ LISBETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18656944 |
ARTEAGA GUAREZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11403643 |
RANGEL JOSE ROSENDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19052031 |
PEREZ CRAVO LUIS ELEAZAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9012933 |
ROJAS MIRNA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17600968 |
TONA CARUCI JUANA JOSEFA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12088557 |
HURTADO LOPEZ DOMINGO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22098265 |
RODRIGUEZ LINAREZ ROSA MARLENI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22098260 |
GUTIERREZ DUCUARA JOSE ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21393162 |
MUJICA ARTEAGA JOSE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11707164 |
BASTIDAS PACHECO MARIA DILCIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26147151 |
LORETO BATISTA DAIRELYS ELEANNYS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11548258 |
PEREZ SOSA ALFREDO DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7564066 |
RIVAS MUJICA DOMINGO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19051963 |
RIVAS MARTINEZ YURBELIS DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8620772 |
GUTIERREZ RAFAEL ARTURO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20158750 |
FREITES CORDOVA EDIXON RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14425855 |
CANELON ARRIECHI DOMINGA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15693259 |
RODRIGUEZ SOTO INGRID ARACELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26836872 |
SILVA PARRA JOSE JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16042553 |
RODRIGUEZ PEÑA WILLIAN RICARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20391956 |
MATUTE DUQUE YELITZA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20156756 |
CANELON ANAIS CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30133750 |
GARCIA VIVAS JANIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18117666 |
CASTILLO JUSTIMIANO BEATRIZ YRAIDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27215660 |
COLMENARES RIVERO GREIBYS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9409168 |
CASERES FELIX RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19798274 |
PEROZO OCHOA JUNIOR GUZMAN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19283257 |
GONZALEZ TIRADO LIUFERT ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19284074 |
MENDOZA MUJICA NATACHA ROSALI
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13032464 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ NANCY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21561951 |
ARAUJO DAZA MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15866050 |
BRICEÑO HIDALGO JUAN DE DIOS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21393555 |
CHACON MENDOZA CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20498969 |
SALAS RICO KEYLA JOANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21396295 |
CASTILLO MEDINA DEIBYS ENRIQUEZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16293485 |
TISMAN JULIO CESAR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11848879 |
MENDOZA PEREZ ADRIANA MARINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9842485 |
DURAN DE OVIEDO MARIA SILVIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19714280 |
LEDEZMA RODRIGUEZ ROSA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19172583 |
PAEZ RANGEL MIGUEL YGNACIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14091599 |
JUSTO PETAQUERO FREDDY FLORES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20641079 |
HERRERA JAVIER COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15215686 |
TORRES TORRES GONZALO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10639291 |
LUCENA CASTILLO EDDY DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12528795 |
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ REINA INOCENCIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9564580 |
BATISTA VASQUEZ ANANIAS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11848895 |
MARRERO MAURA RAMONA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15214185 |
MARCANO REYES MARIA ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17795895 |
SUAREZ ROSA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17796785 |
TORRES ORTIZ DULCE MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15341997 |
SOTO CASTAÑEDA EDITH MAGDALENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26147283 |
HERNANDEZ PÈREZ JOSE MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17362276 |
ROMERO GERDEZ ANTONIO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12447682 |
SERRADA GARCES AURA LILIBETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14887392 |
LINAREZ YEDRA MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28094794 |
RIVERO MULLER CHRISTIAN ISAAC
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27860680 |
LINARES LOPEZ JEANDRIS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16751784 |
TORREALBA RIERA EDWIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25508487 |
RODRIGUEZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15071195 |
OSAL GUEDEZ MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18671176 |
TIMAURE REINOSA RAMON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17796483 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19798275 |
HERNANDEZ MENDEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20024292 |
NOGUERA MELENDEZ ANGELICA YOJANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |