CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11546006 |
MEDINA PEREZ MIRIAN YLAIDA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11084907 |
RODRIGUEZ ABREU EGNI ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8657812 |
VASQUEZ DE MARTINEZ GISELA MERCEDES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11082311 |
AMARO HIDALGO BEATRIZ ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11545920 |
GOMEZ CARDENAS NINOSKA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12448803 |
SALCEDO PIRELA GABRIEL EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9137021 |
MENDOZA MONSALVE GLORIA ESPERANZA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8068506 |
DORANTES SERENO CARMEN MERCEDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9977016 |
MAGO NAVARRO MARIA GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12709414 |
RUSA ALVARADO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10137101 |
PIÑERUA ZABALETA JOSE FELIX
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18800110 |
ARANGUREN CAMACARO ROSANA SOLAINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15693913 |
DIAZ MOLINA AURA YOLIMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10243706 |
VIÑA ZULAY JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7595024 |
RODRIGUEZ PERAZA JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9836018 |
ESCOBAR ALVAREZ ZIOMARA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12837406 |
SANCHEZ ALEXIS FERNANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25606403 |
PASTRAN ALVAREZ JOSE JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17363504 |
MUJICA MEJIAS EDUARDO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14425410 |
ORTEGA ROJAS CAREL DANIELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15691912 |
LINAREZ PEREZ CAROLINA DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17277604 |
HERRERA LANDINEZ LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18843301 |
GARRIDO ESCOBAR LUIS ELOY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12088624 |
SANCHEZ NARCISO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14271316 |
GUEDEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8655212 |
DIAZ OLIVARES BELKIS NATHALI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9563208 |
ESCALONA NADAL JOSE NEPTALI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11540623 |
SANCHEZ CORDERO PEDRO GERMAN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12092514 |
ORTIZ MACHADO CORTEZA LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5947706 |
TORRES MARIA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12088849 |
TORREALBA SILVA CARMEN JANET
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7257344 |
RIVERA ARAUJO ARACNE DEL PILAR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17363238 |
TORRES WILFREDO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15866831 |
VIRGUEZ PEREIRA JUAN PABLO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11851532 |
SILVA HERNANDEZ KARINA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11077935 |
GONCALVES DE MENECOLA MARIA JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19902431 |
ESCOBAR TIRADO ORIANNA CARLUISMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17278928 |
POMPILIO RAMIREZ FRANCIS MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19282250 |
DURAND PEÑA MARIA GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7543933 |
ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ FRANSIL MONSERRAT
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14540545 |
GUEDEZ DE MEJIAS DILIMAG NADESDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7599041 |
FONSECA BUENDIA NEGDA MARIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18799026 |
CEBALLOS IZAGUIRRE MOISES MOISES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12092628 |
SUAREZ CAMERO DANNY GILBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10644236 |
CANTAMAGLIA SAMMACICCIO ROBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7543027 |
PEREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7355334 |
PEREZ SOTELDO JOHNY JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19282747 |
TORREALBA QUERO MARIA ALEXANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9154926 |
DELFIN GUDIÑO RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11540127 |
CARRILLO CARRILLO ZULMA ESTHER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14772328 |
SIVIRA LUCENA MELANIA YAMILETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26379533 |
FAKIH HASSAN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15339830 |
YANEZ RIVAS EIDDY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10635341 |
SUAREZ GONZALEZ OCTAVIO PASTOR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12088240 |
RAMIREZ PERDOMO NAYLETH YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19284647 |
PADRINO DELGADO NOHELIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26442428 |
MOLINA QUERALES ANAGABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21024527 |
BARROETA ALGOMEDA EMANUEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7540626 |
PERALTA TORREALBA MARIELA ESPERANZA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9561147 |
GALLARDO RAMIREZ ANA LUCILA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-32725587 |
AL HALABI ABDALNASSER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15604774 |
TOVAR SIMANCAS JUAN JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-4607957 |
CANELA MARTOS JOSE ROBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26301769 |
YEPEZ PEÑUELA ANTHONY JOHAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5949461 |
GOMEZ DE SANCHEZ OLGA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16292392 |
VELASQUEZ TERAN MARIO NATALINO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10635556 |
ESCOBAR MIGUEL ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30007360 |
ROMERO FLORES ROSIBEL YANIREE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12965860 |
MONTILLA COLMENAREZ NEIDA MAHIDE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26972052 |
SUAREZ AGUILAR DEISY YOSCELIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6730268 |
VARELA JOTA LIZETT MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24145972 |
CASTAÑEDA RIVERO WINNIFER ZULIANYI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14426490 |
DURAN ALVARADO ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14223153 |
FERNANDEZ MARCANO BERTHA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20812591 |
CASTILLO FALCON YILBERT JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12262958 |
KATTAR HALAOUI JIMMY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14091565 |
MANZANO LOPEZ DARIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20640368 |
CABRERA PAREDES GORMA EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24683567 |
MORAIS RODRIGUES VITALINA MARISOL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17600754 |
TERAN VASQUEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17364472 |
MUSSETT RODRIGUEZ MARIELY YORLEY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27672171 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14559273 |
BUSTILLO RODRIGUEZ ERIKA GIOMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13906581 |
SUAREZ GRIMAN IVONNE JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9838494 |
PREGO FILGUEIRAS JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8658986 |
CARMONA VARGAS RAMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17354797 |
MORILLO DIAZ JULIO ABRAHAM
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25422065 |
TORREALBA SANCHEZ ALEXJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27419182 |
GONZALEZ VERGARA JESUS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30208861 |
ROSALES PEREZ JOHRCE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |