CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25966420 |
GODOY PERNALETE YOJANDRY DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20813606 |
PADILLA GONZALEZ PEDRO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26147200 |
ESCALONA CASTRO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16043101 |
HERNANDEZ COLMENAREZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14772515 |
TORREALBA REPOSO EVELIS NAYLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11079014 |
JIMENEZ BLANCO CARMEN MARISOL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8661919 |
TORRES ALIDA ORSINI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16862920 |
PEREZ ALVAREZ PEDRO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13584805 |
RAMIREZ ALMAO ERNESTO ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23052223 |
SILVA COLMENAREZ JESSICA ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19172600 |
MEDINA CASTILLO MAIKELYS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13071114 |
VARGAS SUAREZ YVAN BOBBIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12447413 |
NELO MARTINEZ NANCY DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16774915 |
CASTILLO CASTILLO MARIA MAGDALENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20391720 |
TORRES HERNANDEZ ANYI YAINETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14091502 |
ALVARADO NURY NAIROBY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25508304 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ANDERSON JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7451703 |
RIVERO DE COLMENAREZ MARIA ISIDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13906814 |
PETIT PEREZ DIEGO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30323307 |
TORREALBA KELYS ALEJANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14425217 |
PEREZ RAMOS JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12446701 |
TORRES MIRIAN COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22098318 |
LUGO ESCALONA ESTRELLA DEL MAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11076105 |
ESCOBAR SEQUERA FELIX RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14091516 |
MENDOZA YEPEZ CHARLY NOHEMI
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21060002 |
SAAVEDRA MENDOZA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14540700 |
COLMENARES PARGAS PASTORA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29889416 |
GUEDEZ RODRIGUEZ LEOSCAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27054601 |
VELAZCO HERNANDEZ YENDEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24020905 |
CASTILLO MELENDEZ KELWIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25347744 |
ANZOLA CORDERO DAVID JOSUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20810242 |
DOMINGUEZ GIL MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5949646 |
TOVAR PEREZ ANNALIES COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16042431 |
RODRIGUEZ MANZANO YURISMAR MIREYA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20813244 |
LOBATON COLINA LUIS RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20387827 |
CHACIN CAMACHO GENESIS DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10140327 |
GONZALEZ NARVAEZ PASCUAL ALEXIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12263431 |
PETIT GONZALEZ FANNI MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14272449 |
GAMEZ KELLY ROSANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11544146 |
MEDINAS CORDERO BRAULIO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14981130 |
ROZO MAYRA JACKELINE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14271949 |
ROMERO FUENTES ANA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24019446 |
YEPEZ COLMENARES JORGE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7598928 |
PERNALETE CAURO JESUS GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14426730 |
COLMENARES TORRELLES MILEIBYS MARIBEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26836125 |
GUANIPA CASTILLO LIBIMAR DARLENY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15867740 |
GONZALEZ COLINA IRISMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29540935 |
MIQUILENA MATA LUISANA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7985329 |
RAMOS LOBATON ORLANDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23190241 |
DUN MENDOZA JOSE ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9548848 |
RAMIREZ GREGORIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7599438 |
MEDINA ESCORCHE JOSE BERNARDINO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25160145 |
MONTIEL GARCIA WUINIFER PAULINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21397432 |
CASTILLO VASQUEZ MANUEL RAUL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14625737 |
REINOSO FABIO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29968049 |
FANTTY AGUIÑO ROBERT DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24146143 |
RODRIGUEZ CARRERO JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24320226 |
COLMENAREZ MARTINEZ ANA KAINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14540632 |
FERRER RODRIGUEZ JANNEY JANETH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18844347 |
DUN OLIVEROS YENIFER DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15869671 |
PALMERA ROJAS FRANKLIN JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13906959 |
BRICEÑO GONZALEZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23052566 |
TORRES DE JIMENEZ JAEL DHAMELIZ
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24320263 |
SOTELDO VARGAS DANIEL JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26167968 |
PADRON CHACIN BELKIS DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11080854 |
PALMA JIMENEZ ALBINA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16860368 |
CORTEZ MUJICA YUSMARY COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23580055 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ RONAILYS AILIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30767158 |
SANCHEZ COLINA MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27054556 |
RIVERO REINA ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20158066 |
MORAN CHACIN LUIS ALFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10722065 |
PARGAS JOSE RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28231751 |
LEON ERGUELLE YORBIS ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20813370 |
COLINA PETIT PEDRO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21395159 |
FREITEZ RODRIGUEZ YALETZI MILAGRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10143569 |
COLINA ESCALONA JOSE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21562154 |
ESCALONA MARTINEZ DEXY MARILU
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29919070 |
MENDOZA LINAREZ SANTIAGO JOSUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18871371 |
ALVAREZ CASTILLO DIANA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20813963 |
PADILLA GONZALEZ WUANDA YACKELIN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14347058 |
ROJAS EMILITZA YELIMAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11075972 |
RODRIGUEZ ROSO GLADYS TERESA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8657967 |
LOPEZ ARMINIA FILOGONIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20809262 |
BARCO SIVIRA ANAELOINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17795457 |
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ RAFAEL ARCANGEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24320072 |
VARELA CASTILLO JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11540768 |
SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ OMAR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18800352 |
VILLANUEVA SILVA RAUL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25791468 |
PERAZA PEREZ VICTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10136750 |
DIAZ GENIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26903193 |
MELENDEZ TORRELLES MARIA RENE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9613699 |
BARCO GUTIERREZ LUIS RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19799797 |
ORTIZ REINA LEORISTMAR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28342094 |
LOBATON SILVA YALEANNY ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16965597 |
MELENDEZ PEREZ LUIS SEGUNDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20157482 |
ORTEGA COLMENAREZ LUIS ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25881086 |
COLMENAREZ GARRIDO SILVIA MICHELLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21560196 |
MORON FIGUEROA JORGINA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17278678 |
MATHEUS MENDEZ KEYBER ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26035677 |
TORRES PINEDA RAUL ALCIDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15491588 |
ESCALONA CASTRO HUMBERTO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24145296 |
ALMELLA CASTILLO YOHEN ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21564078 |
ESCALONA MORENO JHONNY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16042196 |
URDANETA CASTILLO CESAR MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9843688 |
CORDERO PEREZ CARMEN ZOBEIDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21394986 |
ALVARADO PERNALETE DENNY CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15693976 |
VARGAS DENUER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12092295 |
SPADARO BONIFACIO RAFAEL BIAGIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19283891 |
TARIFE MARCHAN RONALD DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11084493 |
SILVA ALVAREZ JAEL MISLEX
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19637885 |
HERNANDEZ CAMACARO DIXON GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19171674 |
MATHEUS MENDEZ CARLOS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20809179 |
JIMENEZ CASTILLO MERWICH JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16966580 |
ESCORCHE YELITZA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16752183 |
GUTIERREZ YESENIA YAMILETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13905694 |
PIÑA VILLEGAS HENIO RUBEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11080583 |
GALLARDO LINAREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28288781 |
CORDERO HERNANDEZ DEIVI SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26932588 |
TORRES CALANCHE EDWIN GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19052990 |
COLINA COLMENAREZ JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |