CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13354508 |
MORALES LINAREZ AURA GABRIELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15869111 |
ALVAREZ TORRES YHOAMNY ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18844721 |
BARRIOS LEON YOANDER JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18328910 |
PEREZ MENDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19636604 |
VELASQUEZ AZUAJE SOLEYL ROCIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26593623 |
LUCENA BARRIENTOS JOSE ROLANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24145318 |
APONTE CORTEZ MARIANNIS DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14981204 |
PERAZA ARROYO ZORANGEL RAISBEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12264911 |
PACHECO CUICAS CHARLIS VERONICA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11540912 |
RIVERO COLMENARES DOUGLAS OSWALDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11078906 |
DURAN NELSON DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21393400 |
ESCALONA LEAL YESSIKA YSABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24319002 |
TORREALBA CARRERO YORMAN KARLIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27145908 |
ABREU GARCIA ANDERSON DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18731922 |
LA CRUZ GALLARDO JOSE MIGUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10136801 |
MANZANARES PARRA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18800601 |
PALACIOS TORRES CESAR AUGUSTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21393112 |
BLANCO ESCALONA REBECA NATALY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26357425 |
NAVARRO MASCAREÑO FRANYELI ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19799522 |
ALVAREZ MELENDEZ JOHANA CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24319111 |
CHIRINOS HURTADO EDGAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30712806 |
ROSALES CAMPOS JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24146915 |
MONTERO GUERRA ELIANNYS ADINEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17599620 |
LOPEZ LEON YAJANY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10137003 |
HERNANDEZ LACRUZ NESTOR ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11082508 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ WILFREDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15070205 |
QUIÑONEZ HERRERA THOMAS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16292022 |
GIMENEZ APARICIO GABRIELA NAILETH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11082815 |
MARRUFO ALVAREZ YELITZA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13584100 |
ARRIECHI GUANIPA YOLIMAR NEUROBI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8662529 |
LEON DE LOPEZ YESENIA ALICIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22102147 |
AGUERO LEONARDO ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17944744 |
TERAN ALVARADO EVA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16040446 |
QUINTERO VASQUEZ JOSE TONY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13949228 |
RAMIREZ TOVAR ANTONIO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7545243 |
SILVA ANA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9836647 |
CORDOBA CASTILLO WUILMER RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14272048 |
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ LUIS MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29775740 |
MENDOZA PARRA WILMARY FREILISMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20643230 |
MENDEZ SERRADA MARIANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10142934 |
AGÜERO WILLIAM RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16862135 |
LUCENA DE PEÑA GLIOMAR YADEXIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14677937 |
LEON DE HERNANDEZ MILANYER TERESA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10640735 |
MORALES COLMENAREZ YSAAC COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21056241 |
ALDANA CASTILLO EDWARD JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25881729 |
RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ FLORIBEL LORIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12090629 |
HEREDIA GARRIDO JOSE DOMINGO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21060529 |
MARTINEZ FREDDY LEONARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10642642 |
GONZALEZ EDGAR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12088127 |
DORANTE LINAREZ RICHARD YSIDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16966249 |
PEREZ YEPEZ JOHANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23053142 |
MENDOZA LINARES VIVIANA KARISMAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12964234 |
PEREZ CHIRINOS PEGGI GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26903040 |
GONZALEZ NARVAEZ MIRVELIS FRANYOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20810540 |
LEON ORTEGA ROGER STEWAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12963731 |
ARTEAGA URQUIOLA INDIRA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24319050 |
ROSENDO TERAN MARIA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25606532 |
ALDANA MENDOZA EDWIN DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12262642 |
ESCALONA VARGAS JACKELINE COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16416940 |
JIMENEZ GARCIA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24145964 |
HERNANDEZ MUJICA NEIMAR VICTORIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19282571 |
RAMIREZ GARCIA LUIS ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10058460 |
AZUAJE CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18731457 |
PEROZO VARGAS RAIZA NOHEMI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17599462 |
NEIRA DE CAMPECHANO JOHALIX JENIRE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13228173 |
PARRA JORGE GIOVANNY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16964063 |
DURAND REINOSO JOSE ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9843660 |
HERRERA JULIO ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16414171 |
NELO MONTAÑA NEPTALI ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28587758 |
FALCON GARCIA FRANCYS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19052151 |
RIVERO TORRES MARCO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11848367 |
BRICEÑO SANCHEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23959567 |
MUÑOZ ESCALONA SURIANNY MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13702068 |
MARQUEZ ESCALONA ALIRIO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25035256 |
GONZALEZ SOSA EDUARDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7542963 |
PEROZO PEROZO MARLENE ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17944255 |
CUERVO GARCIA ERIXON JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16565372 |
SANCHEZ GUEDEZ NICOLAS EDUARDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11847373 |
SARMIENTO CORREDOR FREDDY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17601365 |
OVIEDO JIMENEZ JUANA MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11848858 |
RODRIGUEZ MAIRA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15690473 |
AGRAEZ LOYO EULARY DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8655354 |
CARMONA PERAZA FANNY DELINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20273671 |
RANGEL COLMENARES ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13072572 |
JAIMES TORRES LEIDY CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14001054 |
ALVARADO GARCIA YEIMY RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26836573 |
RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA ANMARY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16043772 |
PEREZ BRAVO RICHARD ASDRUBAL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14346673 |
GOYO ORZA SARITER COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22104755 |
DELGADO ARAUJO YEIXON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12709393 |
BUSTILLOS BRENDA DEYANIRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17944782 |
ROSALES ANDAZOL CAROLINA KARELVA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7416693 |
SUAREZ SILVA DANIEL ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14676298 |
MARQUEZ CHACON IVAN AGAPITO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18928091 |
CASTAÑEDA RANGEL DAYANA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9567686 |
SANCHEZ ALVAREZ AQUILES ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14997797 |
AVENDAÑO GUEVARA KARINA ZULIMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15690295 |
ALDANA SUAREZ AITZA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12526695 |
MOREY LEON ANTONIO RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13556086 |
QUIÑONEZ HERRERA MARLENY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14676885 |
MEZA ESCOBAR ANGEL MIGUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20388681 |
ORELLANA PACHECO JOSE DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21057274 |
GUTIERREZ TORRES ANYELO YUNIOR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11076392 |
ADAM PEREZ JORGE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11850688 |
COLMENAREZ DE CORTEZ MERLI DAYRI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10135289 |
PARRA VICTOR JULIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11402978 |
SALAS MENDOZA GLADYS DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15405196 |
REYES TAPIAS SIZZGI JOHANNA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11084575 |
CARMONA NUBIA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19799084 |
MORALES FERNANDEZ ALFREDO ALEJANDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19715799 |
LONDOÑO RINCON GREYORIMAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30054395 |
RODRIGUEZ CURIEL ISIS VIOLETA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11544399 |
GARCIA RIVERO MARIA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20390892 |
BERGOLLA DE CONTRERAS YRIS DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12263381 |
GORDILLO MORAN RODOLFO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15691374 |
ALMAO ROMERO DAMARY CATARINE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20811589 |
MORENO CASTAÑEDA AMBAR ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5948099 |
SALCEDO COLMENAREZ VICENTE COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15692278 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ANGEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19170289 |
SANCHEZ TORREALBA LUISANGELO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |