CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21396724 |
ALEMAN MATHEUS DAYANA ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18731902 |
MORA GUEDEZ LIDIA MARIBEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9838507 |
VERGARA PEREZ MARY YSABEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15071515 |
PERDOMO HERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18732105 |
RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ JORGE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15866007 |
RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZ VICTOR ALFONSO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16752209 |
FALCON CHACON KAIRA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13703705 |
PRADA GONZALEZ CESAR AUGUSTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17362708 |
MARIN MARIN MARY ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22015508 |
HAMBURGER DE MEDINA ROSA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10638011 |
LEON CARVAJAL NAUDY ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26903304 |
SARMIENTO NEIBER ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13485921 |
SUAREZ MOLLEJA MARLYN JOHANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20158211 |
GUTIERREZ PEREZ IRINA JOSELINE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13073906 |
VASQUEZ CASTILLO DARWIN ALEXIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7368819 |
AGUERO DE DIAZ EIDE CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16293801 |
RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZ SAYSVEL DARIANA DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11541005 |
PEÑA EUDIS GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16868208 |
COLMENAREZ PEREZ KARINA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16043922 |
TERAN PIÑERO MARIELI DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20390315 |
CEDEÑO ANZA NELSON SANTANA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11847501 |
PACHECO SUAREZ FANMIR ELICARD
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30536603 |
PARRA SUAREZ ANABEL ARIANNA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15557923 |
MONTOYA RODRIGUEZ ELVIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20388908 |
SILVA VASQUEZ ANGEL DAMACIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17549303 |
QUINTERO PEÑA EVELIN MARIANA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30208723 |
AGUILAR GUTIERREZ JOSE MARTIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8662500 |
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ MANUEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20813216 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ JOSE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15869615 |
ALVARADO JIMENEZ YENNY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30588728 |
NAVAS NAVARRO DARIANNYS ANDREINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24020649 |
DABOIN DAVID ROSA ANGELICA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20811450 |
HERRERA JOSE EFREN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25508640 |
COLMENAREZ ARRIECHE LEONARDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20859544 |
CEDEÑO PERALTA OLIMAR COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10135544 |
TEJERA JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19558925 |
BRAVO BUZZETTA CARLOS ADRIAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14426636 |
MONTERO DELYMAR DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18907347 |
STASIK DURAN SUSANA BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22102530 |
SANCHEZ PRATO JAISMIR ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27939951 |
ORTIZ PRIMERA JESUS DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20273925 |
RAMOS CARIELES MARIA MAGDALENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20273136 |
GUEDEZ GRATEROL ISAURY MAIRETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6372030 |
AGUILAR DIAZ MIRIAM JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10143834 |
GONZALEZ DE NAVAS BETZABE LOURDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10141740 |
FIGUEROA PEREZ PROSPERO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9216738 |
GALLARDO RAMIREZ VICTOR HALMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16292034 |
LIPORACI LUCENA JAVIER DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20640345 |
SANCHEZ DELGADO MANUEL ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14067632 |
ESCALONA LINARES YUDITH COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5308343 |
RODRIGUEZ GONCALVES JUAN LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14980248 |
PEREZ GARCIA NAUDY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24756830 |
PEREZ BAYONA LILIAN MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15144540 |
ECHENIQUE CASTILLO EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24616647 |
SERRANO MILLAN ROXANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10499930 |
BOYER DE POZZO DINORA YAMILEX
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20271427 |
MEDINA MEDINA LORENNY KATIUSCA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19637933 |
MEZA RIVERO MAYJOS LAURESMEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20387449 |
DUDAMEL HERRERA LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20521148 |
CALDERON FLEITAS MARIA BETANIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23580261 |
MEDINA SALAS PAOLA NOHEMI
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21060552 |
CAÑIZALEZ PEREZ MAYIRLENG REBECA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8659853 |
ACOSTA CARPIO JORGE ROBERT
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10143063 |
FOTI AREVALO MIGUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24320462 |
MUÑOZ LODATO JOSE ANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8659571 |
SARMIENTO GONZALEZ JUAN ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24320155 |
MARQUEZ VIÑA DAVID ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20273956 |
PERAZA SOTELDO ANDREA VERONICA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11084063 |
MARTIN PEREZ MAGALY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20273873 |
PAREJO CASTRO YENIFER CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19799363 |
LUCENA QUERALES LUIS ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7548667 |
CARBONELL ITURRI PABLO EMILIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24654468 |
CAMACHO VARGAS JOSE IGNACIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23580468 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ SERGIMAR CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17377065 |
CARVAJALINO OJEDA GUSTAVO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24020471 |
PEREZ CAMACHO CHARLIE GABRIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10643073 |
AMATO BENINATO SALVATORE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8663967 |
ALVARADO MENDOZA ROSELINA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26035159 |
PEREZ SILVA EFREN ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24277462 |
MARIN GONZALEZ JHEYSON ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12447062 |
CRISTOFANO TORREALBA ALEXANDER ELIBERO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20640454 |
GUERRERO LIMA RAFAEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21060661 |
VARGAS ALVARADO ELISA ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27132555 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25330568 |
DERGHAM IZZO MARIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24146068 |
GARCIA ESPINOZA HECTOR DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16646370 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JEMNIFER ANTONIETA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11768960 |
GUANIPA TROMPIZ JOSE GUADALUPE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26903674 |
PEREIRA MEJIAS FABIANA STEPHANY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14980257 |
RONDON LEON JUAN ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21563581 |
MOLINA DAVILA JELXETH BLERTERMANH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14426494 |
FIGUEROA COLMENAREZ DANNY ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8633590 |
CHIRINO ARREDONDO ADRIANA MERCEDES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14000196 |
LEAL UTHMAN NORIS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20388179 |
ALVARADO ROSALES ANDRES ALFONSO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24145389 |
DA CONCEICAO TEIXEIRA LILIANA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19542899 |
CAMACHO MARCANO ANTONIO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13485083 |
ALVARADO MENDOZA WILFREDO ARNALDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12963878 |
SILVA PEREZ MIRTHA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25881581 |
ADRIAN ZAMBRANO ARMANDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18800377 |
PIÑANGO ROMERO GABRIELA VICTORIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12708698 |
ABREU ESCORCHE GLENYS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19715282 |
NICOLAS HAMMAL LEIDY YOSELIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22100992 |
SANFIEL ARRIECHE KHARLA JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15866585 |
ORELLANA VELASQUEZ NAYFRED CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19637584 |
DURAN DURAN JUAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21056387 |
SOSA GOYO ROBERT DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24320182 |
PALACIOS FIGUEROA ALEJANDRA ESTHER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19053085 |
DIAZ ARRIECHE ANDREINA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14178579 |
LEO OCARIZ GREGORY JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9508595 |
GONZALEZ DE ROSALES YOLANDA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11480083 |
GARCIA APONTE LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20271180 |
PERALTA MARIANGEL NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20643996 |
CORTEZ RIVERO GABRIEL JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23577395 |
HIDALGO CARLOS RAFAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19377195 |
PACHECO COLMENAREZ JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13228583 |
ALEJOS WILLIAMS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24683177 |
CHACON MORA JOSE ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15436393 |
TORRES SARCOS INGRID ARCELIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15384685 |
PEREZ ESCALONA NERIS BERENICE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |