CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22094720 |
HIDALGO HIDALGO MARIA ROSA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11081711 |
ARRAIZ MARIA PASCUALA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15799416 |
LOZANO ARRAIZ MARIANO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12894324 |
TAMAYO COLMENARES MAXIMO RODULFO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20317309 |
ERAZO RODRIGUEZ JOSE ALIRIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17260923 |
ANDRADE LOPEZ ADELINA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19337430 |
ALVARADO PEREZ GREGORIO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12648536 |
ESCALONA CANDELA JUAN ANIVAL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9255343 |
COLMENARES ALVAREZ ROSENDO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18670231 |
JIMENEZ DUQUE JOELVIS ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13329526 |
ESCALONA ESCALONA MARCOS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13039826 |
PINEDA CASTILLO JOSE RUBEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9401215 |
BARRIENTOS NELLY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9366434 |
MOLINA MORA ALIS TERESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11399003 |
ESCALONA CANDELA ROGELIO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16073303 |
GIL LUCENA REINALDO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17305531 |
CASTILLO YUDITH DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9379113 |
BETANCOURT SERRANO FELIX ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13530626 |
ESCALONA MENDEZ LEANDRO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14732523 |
ESCALONA VARGAS JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16645413 |
MEJIAS MONTILLA HENRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19187546 |
ORTEGA FERNANDEZ DONGNIN EVERLIANY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17357507 |
MORA CONTRERAS NESTOR JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12509829 |
SOTO SOTO GEORGINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13604508 |
TORREALBA PERAZA SANTOS DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19957228 |
VARGAS RODRIGUEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22094496 |
ESCALONA PEREZ MORALES ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20318275 |
TAMAYO NANCY MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16476089 |
DELGADO BURGUERA PEDRO RAMON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15349394 |
ANDRADE LUQUE JUDITH ANTONIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8488177 |
PORRAS DE SANCHEZ MARIA RAMOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16647472 |
LOZANO ARRAIZ ELOISA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17004294 |
COLMENARES ESCOBAR FERMIN DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21525871 |
YANEZ DUN JESUS MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12894392 |
TAMAYO COLMENAREZ EDGAR ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16646052 |
CARMONA FERNANDEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18101467 |
RUIZ MUJICA JESUS DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14835999 |
CABEZAS JOSE ERNESTO YVAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17259586 |
CARMONA RODRIGUEZ FLORENCIO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11397378 |
BRAZ MORA ELIZABETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13959171 |
VARGAS GARCIA JOSE RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16209292 |
GOMEZ ARAUJO TANIA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14731157 |
SANCHEZ PORRAS JOSE JAIRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22094556 |
YEPEZ VILLANUEVA HECTOR GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20317089 |
RINCON COLMENARES RICHARD ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15906786 |
PEREZ PAULA ROSA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13484991 |
MENDEZ CORTEZ ROSA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24688571 |
ARAUJO ARAUJO MAGDALENA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13039388 |
RODRIGUEZ PINEDA OSWALDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10058474 |
PEREZ ELECTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19528997 |
VALDERRAMA JIMENEZ ONEIDA DEL CRISTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15349497 |
PIÑA SILVA JOSE JOEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20543874 |
TAMAYO COLMENAREZ YUSMELIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22091189 |
CONDE EKAR ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14864179 |
MORILLO RODRIGUEZ ZULEIMA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |