CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10058130 |
ALBARRAN MONTILLA WILMER ILDEMARO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14332922 |
RODRIGUEZ GRATEROL DIOGENES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26677728 |
BAYONA QUINTERO ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16644703 |
AVILA LINARES JOHN JANERTH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27431616 |
CARRERO MEJIAS FRANCELYS ROSIMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10720009 |
BARRIOS BERRIOS ALFREDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9255509 |
VALLADARES RIVERO GISELA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21022022 |
BECERRA HEREDIA CARLOS ALFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26378101 |
GUTIERREZ BANDERA JESUS MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18669606 |
QUERALES CARRASCO LUIS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17618812 |
GUERRERO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28106007 |
BETANCOURT VILLEGAS CRISMAR DANIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9256926 |
QUINTERO GONZALEZ ZOILO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13330800 |
CAMPOS RIERA INDIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21023418 |
JUSTO CARVELLI JOSELIN CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16473412 |
LUQUE ESTEVEZ NERI JACKELINE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19186515 |
OJEDA CRESPO DELIA ESTEFANIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27055931 |
PEREZ BATA CARLOS DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8068316 |
CESPEDES NANCY JUDIT
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27220622 |
JUSTO HERNANDEZ KENNEDDY ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12509500 |
GRATEROL GONZALEZ ADA YUSBELY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17618012 |
URBINA MOLINA WILMER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27123933 |
JUSTO CARVELLI LOISMAR CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9253526 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ NELLY ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11398707 |
VILLEGAS YURBIN MARITZA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12510705 |
PARGAS PEREZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12012105 |
DIAZ PEREZ YELITZA ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10720006 |
NIETO PARADA YALILE MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14731500 |
LINARES GODOY DAHIALBERTH JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17882425 |
ROJAS QUINTERO RICHARD DAVID
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10057158 |
GONZALEZ MONTILLA JOSE RAMON
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16208351 |
ZUÑIGA VALDEZ RONALDO NEPTALY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9251544 |
DIAZ DE GONZALEZ ANA VICTORIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11402150 |
TORO CALDERA CESAR JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15350647 |
ROSALES HERNANDEZ LISNEY COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9259939 |
PARRA BARAZARTE MARIA DEL PILAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14996558 |
FERNANDEZ PEREZ WILMER ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18706060 |
GUDIÑO PIMENTEL MARIA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24908547 |
ANDRADES LOPEZ MARYELIS COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25825845 |
JUSTO PEREZ ELIANNY COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8066541 |
GORDILLO MONTES RAMONA CATALINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14332747 |
TORREALBA BRAVO EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20318657 |
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ ANGELES CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14467037 |
QUIÑONES GODOY ROSYBERTH ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26932257 |
GIL GARCIA DIANA KARELY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17259363 |
IZQUIEL CAMACARO MAGGY COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14865056 |
FERNANDEZ SULBARAN YAJAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12008746 |
VIVAS CUEVAS CAMILO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11851844 |
MACEA MAIGUALIDA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8610053 |
MORENO DAMARY ROSBELY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13041966 |
GRIMAN HERNANDEZ FRANKMERLYN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12008846 |
FERRER ESCALONA SAUL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24144964 |
ROBLES PERAZA SORIMAR MARICRUZ
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9256154 |
CORDERO ENOELIA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9254550 |
GUZMAN GONZALEZ MILDRED DE LOS REYES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10050834 |
FIGUEROA FRANCISCA ANGELINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7872143 |
OLIVEROS ALEXANDER OMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14205037 |
RIVAS FUENTES WILMER RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23578835 |
ARGUELLO VALERA CRISMAR CARLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29669462 |
MENDOZA ZAMBRANO CLAUDIMAR COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11151273 |
TORRES LUIS ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17881370 |
ESTEVES MONSALVE EDGAR JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14995771 |
LINARES GIL LUIS ERNESTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14732584 |
GODOY OROPEZA YASMIL NICOLASA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9535068 |
HERNANDEZ YAMELI DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15309095 |
DAVID GARCIA CARLOS EMILIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9154568 |
PIMENTEL DE MEJIAS MERY JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9258382 |
PERAZA DE MORENO BELKIS MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10055784 |
FERNANDEZ RIVERO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19903389 |
MASCHIO RIVERO LUIS ROMEO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11398687 |
VERNALES GUERRA GREGORIA ZULAY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8068971 |
COLMENARES ALVARADO PETRA ELVIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28035580 |
MEDINA QUERALES YUGEISY IVANYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11705276 |
KRAVEZ RIVAS MARIA ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13960987 |
PIÑERO ACOSTA PEDRO LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21024380 |
LOPEZ RECAGNO NELSYN ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10050580 |
CARRASCO MENA SAULO ESAUD
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14204188 |
BENITEZ CAMACHO NASER MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10059879 |
TORREALBA RAMIREZ JOSE RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10720187 |
ANDRADE DE TIMAURE IRIS ADELINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24021287 |
CAMACARO BATA YUSNEIDY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10727785 |
GONZALEZ GUDIÑO AURA FRANCISCA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17618480 |
DAVID GARCIA ROSA MILENA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7384685 |
RODRIGUEZ MARIA RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24018572 |
RAMIREZ SANCHEZ DAISMAR DORIHANGELI
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25652770 |
ZAMBRANO QUINTERO LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22689180 |
PRADA CASTAÑEDA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12186494 |
CHIRINOS HENRIQUEZ ALBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15400077 |
COLMENARES MAYA WILMER LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19956888 |
PERAZA SIRA REIDY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |