CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20415103 |
MEJIAS BETANCOURT BENILDE DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25912713 |
USECHE NUÑEZ MARIANGEL KATIUSKA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28510514 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ANDY JOSUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26077222 |
BASTIDAS GALLARDO JONATHAN JOEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26572630 |
PARRA BAPTISTA EVELYN AUDELINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27350311 |
BETANCOURT LUCENA ERICK EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16477725 |
PEÑA GARCIA ROSA YADIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10724922 |
PEÑALOZA BARCO MARY ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12008800 |
LEON DE JIMENEZ CLIZALIDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13040102 |
BARAZARTE ARANGUREN RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17617124 |
RON PEDRIQUE LOPEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26572319 |
OCANTO BETANCOURT JESUS DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14467319 |
VARGAS GONZALEZ JORGE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6514220 |
MONTILLA GRATEROL MARIA DEL ROSARIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25285922 |
PEREZ ROJAS GENESIS NOHEMY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12648709 |
ESCOBAR ESCOBAR VILMA SORELIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13328922 |
GARCIA GRATEROL RAFAEL COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11704605 |
GUDIÑO VALLADARES PULIA ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25825308 |
ORELLANA VALDERRAMA YENNIFER CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26705510 |
RUIZ MEJIA WILKEIMER JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21526002 |
ARROYO MONTILLA GENESIS ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12011511 |
DAVILA SULBARAN ENEIDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16477833 |
GUEDEZ CONDE NELSON ALI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26882416 |
MEJIAS DELGADO YOSELYN YAORLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10722211 |
MEJIAS REINOSO NELSON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27658423 |
CAICEDO LEON MARIA JOHARDYS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21159814 |
MARTINEZ ASIS KARLA DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12011512 |
RIVERO TORRES JOSE ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13605505 |
GRATEROL GRATEROL ROMULO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26882406 |
MEJIAS DELGADO ORLANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22111858 |
TERAN LUCENA ROSA VIRGINIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17261035 |
RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ MARY CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10054039 |
DELGADO EDUARDA FLORENCIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27350258 |
ARAUJO GARCIA JOSE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9406148 |
GRATEROL COLMENARES JORGE JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17882255 |
LOPEZ GIL RUTH MEILY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17259751 |
TORO MONTILLA RAFAEL RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26300546 |
GOYO MONTAÑA GENESIS DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15399957 |
COLMENARES MANZANILLA YOEL ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18102053 |
SANTAELLA MENDEZ ANGEL EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27277947 |
MARQUEZ DELGADO HENRY COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14569745 |
MARQUEZ MONTOYA MARIA DANIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21159152 |
DIAZ PEREZ ENMANUEL ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17260845 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11398953 |
MARQUEZ PARGAS BENIGNO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29610857 |
SANCHEZ QUERALEZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30575434 |
GOMEZ SULBARAN ANDERSON JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24688760 |
BENITEZ VELASQUEZ YILDA DAIL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26503138 |
SILVA HERNANDEZ WILMERYS MILAGRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12240147 |
ARIAS GRATEROL ALEJANDRO ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16477542 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ PEDRO ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16073652 |
SULBARAN MORENO YONNY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24908051 |
FERNANDEZ SILVA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21525347 |
LINARES DURAN ANDREA ESPERANZA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13959053 |
COLMENARES SANCHEZ DORIS AMALIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23578546 |
RAMOS MONTILLA ASDRUBAL RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25424638 |
BLANCO GAMEZ ROBERT JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18354062 |
URBINA JORGE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11397238 |
GUDIÑO JOSE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19533038 |
RIERA TORRES CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21159293 |
GONZALEZ GENESIS CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16644773 |
GARCIA ALEXANDER COLASTICO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23779499 |
ZAPATA VETANCOURT GENIMAR COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25256869 |
BENITEZ SANCHEZ ISAAC SALOMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20544271 |
GARCIA DIAZ JOSE DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13484378 |
MALVACIAS RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11403885 |
PRINCIPAL GARCIA JOSE OCTAVIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18892373 |
MARTINEZ VALERA KEYNILETH CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18296897 |
COLMENARES ESCALONA CRISTINA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26077796 |
VALLADARES VALERA WLADIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15940270 |
GARCIA MORENO JUANA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27510980 |
ALDANA VALDERRAMA EDIMAR PAOLI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19903666 |
BATISTA GUEDEZ DAYANA LILIBETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13738896 |
GARCIA BARRIOS JOSE ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12648668 |
PIMENTEL DAZA YADIRA RAMONA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11402096 |
VALDERRAMA SANCHEZ FRANCISCO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18892497 |
SOTTILE DOWNING JONATHAN ENRIQUE DE LA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12895099 |
BERRIOS MONTILLA JOSE MARCOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20318281 |
HERNANDEZ JUSTO RAMNEL LEONIDAS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13040778 |
CHINCHILLA LOPEZ ELSY NOHEMY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19533591 |
PERDOMO VALERA SILVIO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14068782 |
COLMENARES CARRILLO RINA MALU
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16072585 |
MASABE VALDEZ AMPARO ALECIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19113981 |
TERAN HERNANDEZ JONNY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24021297 |
PARRA GONZALEZ JAKELIN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20543186 |
ROJAS SULBARAN JOHAN DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14215296 |
LEZAMA LEON KATTY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24021295 |
PARRA GONZALEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25938379 |
PACHECO JIMENEZ DIANETSIS CAROLAY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18893991 |
LUQUE RODRIGUEZ ELVIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |