CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12711622 |
ALVARADO DIAZ OLIVERIA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9406905 |
GUTIERREZ BANDERA SIMON DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28106830 |
BONILLA COLINA RUBEN ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9340609 |
MARTINEZ ANGULO LEONEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25256714 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ ARLEY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10050021 |
HERNANDEZ ALVARADO ITALO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13738018 |
VILLA CORRALES ALBA MILENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8768508 |
GONZALEZ PERAZA OSCAR DE LA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17882125 |
LABRADOR MEJIAS RICHARD JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14333725 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ NEMERDHYS SVETLANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18072524 |
CASTELLANOS GARCIA IRMALI DANELI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26188907 |
LUCENA MORON ANDRES RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12238426 |
SILVA BENAVENTA LAYIBER YAMILETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19982526 |
MORILLO DELGADO MARIA ISABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30219700 |
GONZALEZ VASQUEZ OSCARIELYS LISETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16209123 |
BRICEÑO MOGOLLON YENY DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18669102 |
HIDALGO DURAN JOSE ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30271632 |
ESCALONA SILVA SARON FERNANDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19528212 |
CASTILLO ALTUVE RAMON JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17882204 |
IZARRA RIVERO JOSE GREGORIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20317923 |
CARMONA BETANCOURT FEIBY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21159219 |
GONZALEZ RANGEL ALEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10728422 |
SANCHEZ EPIFANIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18100632 |
QUEVEDO DELFIN ENDY KARELY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16350108 |
CAMACHO GUILLEN FRANKLIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25606111 |
PARRA MONTILLA KARELYS DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17002724 |
CRESPO MONTILLA MARIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9406331 |
MARTINEZ MORALES JUANA DEYANIRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11398432 |
GRATEROL GARCIA GRISELDA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24908900 |
YANES HIDALGO ROGER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9255536 |
MORA SANCHEZ RUT MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16476251 |
LOYO SALAS JUAN CARLOS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17881248 |
DIAZ RIERA JESUS DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20543364 |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ WLADIMIR LEONARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18892353 |
TERAN MENDEZ LEOBANNIS RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19187440 |
GARCIA VOLCAN CARLOS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24615754 |
AILANI ISTIFAN LINDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21022947 |
HIDALGO URBINA MARYELIN FRANCELY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8822658 |
FRANCO GARCIA MILDRED COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26077038 |
CARRERO GONZALEZ MARIA ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7094743 |
VOLCAN TORRES DULCE ISOLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13738736 |
BARAZARTE DURAN JOHNNY MANACE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17617535 |
RIVERO RODRIGUEZ NATALY COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9376359 |
VILLEGAS RODRIGUEZ ALFREDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15399335 |
PEREZ ROMERO LEIDYS CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10728439 |
VALECILLO COLMENAREZ DILCIA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27509538 |
MARQUEZ BURGOS ARMANDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11395445 |
SILVA ALVAREZ ZULEIMA RAMONA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10729936 |
QUINTERO CASTILLO LILIANA YSOLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12719338 |
DURAN DELFIN YENNY NAILE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10054345 |
MIJARES ESTEBAN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27509545 |
COLMENARES MONTILLA GREGORI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16245534 |
BRIZUELA VASQUEZ JOSE MARCELINO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22090564 |
PARRA PEREZ FRANCISCO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13531040 |
MEJIA MEJIA OBGLESVI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20543555 |
GONZALEZ URBINA PEDRO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17882045 |
MARQUEZ MELENDEZ YANETSYS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9250253 |
TORRES VILLEGAS MARIA RAFAELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25163445 |
CASTILLO ROSS DEL MAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19188056 |
RUMBO MASABE ARGIMIRO ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21161365 |
MAESTRE LOPEZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15906768 |
SILVA CRUZ PAUL STIVENS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8515773 |
BAZAN OROZCO RAQUEL ESTHER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24632594 |
APARICIO LINARES JARMARY KRISBETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19757674 |
NARVAEZ RAFAEL ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15905575 |
MALDONADO JOSE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19071268 |
ROSALES CASTELLANOS GIOVANNI LEONEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30575583 |
RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA HEBER ELIUD
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19528277 |
PIMENTEL PIRELA JOSE MIGUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24507891 |
HERRERA RODRIGUEZ XIOSMEL RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8714696 |
VIVAS MOLINA ANTONIO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9256096 |
PEREZ DE ANDRADE OLGA VIOLETA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14067676 |
PEREZ DARWIN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26882476 |
ANDRADES GUEDEZ ROSELYN TAMARA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8660767 |
URE YEPEZ MILITZA VIRGINIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18892087 |
MARQUEZ ALVARADO GABRIEL ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26705672 |
ASUAJE RANGEL EDISON JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9403170 |
CANELON PERFECTA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13484576 |
AÑEZ ABREU JESUS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13330493 |
BRICEÑO BENTACUR DENNY GREGORIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27431496 |
COLMENARES CUEVAS MARIANA SOFIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24616389 |
ZERPA BRICEÑO WALESKA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24537183 |
BOLAÑOS PULGAR LEIDY YAMILET
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24537070 |
PAREDES SOTO YESENIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20317977 |
LINARES ESCALONA JESUS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29632487 |
PERAZA SANCHEZ MARIA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10729197 |
BARAZARTE URBINA JOSE ADRIAN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27220968 |
MEDINA COLMENARES ISAAC JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19757696 |
APONTE RODRIGUEZ JOSMARY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15399491 |
MEJIAS RUTH ESNEIDA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |