CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10727902 |
ESCOBAR BENARDINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24908411 |
PORRAS JIMENEZ ENDER JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12894419 |
NARVAEZ MEJIAS EUFEMIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14648907 |
MACHADO RAMOS NAILETH COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23578909 |
FUENTES BRACHO YUDITH COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10723311 |
MENDOZA HERRERA ANA JULIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25825102 |
TORRES PEREZ CRISTINA KAILETZA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13530923 |
HERNANDEZ ARROYO JOSE CORNELIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13039201 |
DOS RAMOS SOTO CARLOS JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25162412 |
FRANCISCO MANZANO STEPHANIE SOFIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27509621 |
PEÑA SALAZAR RONALDO ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20061505 |
PEDRAZA GALVIS KEYLA JOHANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18297112 |
DURAN MARIA MAGDALENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15996503 |
CARRASCO MALDONADO JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12237722 |
AVILA RENGIFO HERNANDO ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21374922 |
ESPINOZA GONZALEZ ERIKC NAZARETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20544708 |
OROPEZA FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24908407 |
CARMONA JIMENEZ KIMBERLI NAZARETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10057211 |
CASTILLO SEQUERA ANA MERCEDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25652516 |
VETANCOURT MEJIAS MARIA YELITZA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21161201 |
SANGRONIS RODRIGUEZ NOHELY FRANYELIN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19337901 |
HERNANDEZ ANDRADE ALI DAVID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28106910 |
GOYO RAMOS HENRY RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19188600 |
PEÑA CARDENAS YAJAIRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21024423 |
CASTILLO LOPEZ REBECA NOEMI
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7062710 |
BALOA GONZALEZ OSCAR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25424118 |
RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA GRICET ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16477113 |
GONZALEZ GRATEROL GIOVANNY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30745001 |
MORON FARRERA ARIANNA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24537107 |
YEPEZ BRITO LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13530938 |
PALMA ANDUEZA KEHIDI HERI
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17260343 |
VARGAS TORRES YORBRES ORLANDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20544226 |
MEJIAS GARCIA YETZI KARINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22095439 |
VARGAS PIÑERO INMACULADA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25825328 |
GIL GIL EGDA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16645426 |
GARCIA GARCIA YOHANA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17002527 |
GARCIA RIOS JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12008443 |
ANDRADE TEODORA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12911836 |
OTERO FREDDY ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26300635 |
FERNANDEZ DURAN EDWUAR JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25991239 |
BETANCOURT MEJIAS JOHAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12009443 |
PEREZ VARGAS ANOLDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24923429 |
SILVA SILVA JAFET ARCANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21159541 |
VALLADARES MUÑOZ ALEXANDRA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21526037 |
ARAQUE CUADROS KARLA YURLEY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10055330 |
GONZALEZ TORRES MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13739437 |
OSAL RODRIGUEZ NANCY DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12509841 |
JIMENEZ LOPEZ GILIA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19957229 |
MORILLO HERNANDEZ FRANCELYS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24936131 |
HIDALGO MONTILLA EMILYS MIGDALIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11182445 |
SANTAELLA DE AVILA CATALINA HAIDEE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26932324 |
CARMONA FERNANDEZ JAVIER DAVID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30503736 |
DIAZ PACHECO ROGER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21022432 |
CASTILLO YEPEZ GILMARI MADELIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13014830 |
CONTRERAS DE VILLEGAS IRAIDA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13605042 |
JIMENEZ SULBARAN YELITZA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18456644 |
SALAS VALECILLOS LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22091434 |
TORREALBA TORRES DARWIN SAHAMIR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10056238 |
PEREZ GARCIA AIDA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12646043 |
TORRES GARCIA JOSE TEOFILO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27216462 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ EILEEN MARIANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15396149 |
HERNNADEZ PEÑA EDWAR RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24506758 |
GODOY BASTIDAS HENRRY JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26705057 |
URBINA RODRIGUEZ EVELITZA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23578358 |
GRATEROL TORRES DIANA ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10725667 |
BASTIDAS GONZALEZ WENDY NAYARIT
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28479861 |
RODRIGUEZ VERA LIZ JOHANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12895752 |
SILVA FERNANDEZ FREDDY ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6433261 |
VASQUEZ GOMEZ ELISABETH COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28106866 |
GONZALEZ LANDAETA JOSE FELIX
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10721959 |
CAMARGO EDICTO COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10053857 |
LUQUE FLORES MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11400951 |
BARRIOS GARCIA MELICIA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22103650 |
MENDOZA JACKELINE YUSSETT
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10051771 |
AZUAJE SOTO VENCELADA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9991850 |
HERNANDEZ MORA JUAN DE LA CRUZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10484753 |
ROSALES DE MATUTE MARIA ROSALBA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21525460 |
ESCALONA GIL NOHELY COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22090448 |
ARABIA HERNANDEZ ELIAS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27216466 |
TIRADO BETANCOURT RODOLFO ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21024056 |
CAMEJO PERNIA MARIA ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14059966 |
CABEZA PERDOMO HECTOR ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14996367 |
JIMENEZ GARRIDO CAROLANDY PIERINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9256668 |
ROMERO ZAMBRANO NELIDA IRIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19957064 |
OROPEZA GUEVARA NEICY MAGNELLY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24908963 |
VARGAS MUJICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13760159 |
MUJICA MIJARES GILBERTO ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13774754 |
MONTERO WILMER ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22091471 |
ALMAO SANCHEZ SHIRLEY YORBELIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27759061 |
GALINDEZ MUJICA MARIANNYS EDILUZ
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29708785 |
HERNANDEZ ALMEIDA KISBELL ROSANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24275896 |
MARIN MORALES JANETH YORMERYS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22094990 |
RODRIGUEZ DE LINARES YORLING SIVONYS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18297576 |
VASQUEZ BARAZARTE JOSE JULIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17004681 |
AVILA LINARES ROSA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9403791 |
ACOSTA MENDOZA LUZ MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20745877 |
MARTINEZ PERDOMO JOSE VICENTE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12010090 |
HERNANDEZ HIDALGO MARIA MARLENIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17342973 |
GUERRA DELIA MICHELE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6154777 |
ALGARIN MILAGROS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19533491 |
ALGOMEDA AMAYA JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24908974 |
AGUILAR GUEDEZ STEFANNY YOHANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8660697 |
ARANGUREN CAMACARO FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28427689 |
DELGADO FUENTEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9400083 |
LANDAETA ARAUJO LEIDA BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14205093 |
ESCALONA AURA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12236887 |
GRATEROL GRATEROL JUANA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16645486 |
APISCOPE BRICEÑO KENNY JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30812679 |
PALACIO PETAQUERO JOSE FERNANDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25256977 |
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16475883 |
RIVERO FRANCO JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18925590 |
GONZALEZ BASTIDAS MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31942678 |
VASQUEZ FRISNEDA WILDERMAN JONDER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24907673 |
ALCHAAR BRAVO VICTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9255888 |
VELA PIÑERO LIGIA GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9257688 |
GARCIA VALERA NORDO MARTIN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15683091 |
ARMARIO BLANCO LENNY ZULAY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24710899 |
MORENO BECERRA ENYERBEHT JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25825894 |
PÈREZ PÈREZ JOSEFINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10050978 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ SIMON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |