CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16966905 |
MUJICA ESPINOZA ENMANUEL ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8662607 |
ORELLANA JAVIER IVAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16566109 |
RIVERO ANTEQUERA ANCIMAR REBECA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24319610 |
LOYO SALAZAR ALBERTH JOSUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19902507 |
TORREALBA NELO GREGORI ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26442803 |
CASTRO GUDIÑO JOSE ANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16966402 |
CENTENO JAIMES GRAYR SAULMAR JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20157709 |
MARQUEZ ABREU JOSE DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12710806 |
ESCORCHE NOGUERA ANIBAL ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27636409 |
TORREALBA CEDEÑO EDUAR JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7595009 |
MOGOLLON MENDEZ NAIDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24320208 |
VILLORIA PEREZ CRISALIDA MILDRETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16416808 |
GALINDEZ CEBALLOS NOEL VALMORE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13486100 |
AZUAJE ARAUJO RAQUEL ANDREINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19637008 |
PITA MEJIAS LUIS ALFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9842907 |
DEVIDES ARGENIS ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29968814 |
LEO GUEDEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11602312 |
PERDOMO FLORES LEIDEN ARLINDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12708801 |
VASQUEZ ESCALONA YADAIRIS DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14271100 |
MOSQUERA PAEZ YENNY CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8659404 |
FLORES FALCON MAGZURY DIOCELYS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14826603 |
OJEDA DERBIT JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7544307 |
CAMACARO DE PEÑA YOLINDA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20391911 |
GUDIÑO GRATEROL YESSICA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32386806 |
VARELA TORREALBA CRISMAR PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22106506 |
ARTIGAS GARCIA JHOARWIN ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13555700 |
RAMONES DE ALVAREZ FANNY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12250512 |
BRACHO PEROZO EDITH JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11549608 |
MORILLO CUICAS MARISELA YSBET
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12266205 |
MENDOZA SOL MIREYA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6262019 |
TORREALBA GODOY MARIA DE LA ENCARNACION
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16040024 |
MOGOLLON CATARI ELIANNY ALEJANDRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-29715715 |
PEREZ CARMONA WILYJAR ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9836124 |
BARRIOS CASTILLO VIRGILIO RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9839215 |
TIMAURE RIVERO CARMEN ROMELIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7598723 |
ESCALANTE VALDERRAMA MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20271528 |
GOMEZ RUSBELY DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19377617 |
VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ KEILA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30007318 |
RODRIGUEZ DELGADO MARIA ANDREINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18731122 |
TOVAR TORREALBA JOHANNY CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17321426 |
FERNANDEZ REYES YULIMAR CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20025519 |
CARUCI LOPEZ JORGE YUNIOR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26972722 |
CUICAS PEREZ JOSE TOMAS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14540219 |
COLMENAREZ LUCENA JOSE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14650419 |
CARABALLO TORCAT CARMEN VIRGINIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27672319 |
CASTILLO RIVERO EDIMAR NORBELIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17599319 |
PEREZ RIVERO YANETH YURAIMA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15691318 |
HERNANDEZ CRUCES DIORISBETH CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30208220 |
PEREZ ESCALONA MARIA GABRIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24588625 |
VELASQUEZ ESCALONA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18502828 |
LINAREZ OVALLES YARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22106118 |
RANGEL DOMINGUEZ YARLENE ROSCELIN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21368716 |
MEJIAS DIAZ KEITER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15298127 |
VERGARA PUERTA SULLIVAN ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8655725 |
ALCALA HERNANDEZ MARIBEL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27937619 |
ROJAS PEREIRA EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13801720 |
LAREZ HERNANDEZ CESAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19636316 |
PITA MEJIAS JOSE YOSSER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9561117 |
ZAMORA MEJIAS MARIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10640621 |
MERCADO GAUDY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23577742 |
GUERRA ARAUJO JEAN FRANCO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25330947 |
MUJICA SUAREZ YINETH KARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20641540 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ MARIA TERESA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19902833 |
SUAREZ ESCALONA MIREIDY DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10143141 |
PEREZ AMADO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19171429 |
VIELMA CARMONA RAMON ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13703431 |
RIVERO ALVARADO GREGORIA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10143936 |
RIVAS MANUEL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20272634 |
GOMEZ RAMOS LUISANA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10803048 |
GONZALEZ ORTUÑO ANDREA MERCEDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27939438 |
CEDEÑO BRACHO ANTHONNY JESUS GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16860030 |
RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ EDIXON ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17795131 |
GIMENEZ DIAZ SHILYMAR DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10138629 |
RODRIGUEZ CARRASCO CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19798031 |
FIGUEREDO DAVILA FRANGE JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16557542 |
FUENZALIDA MORALES CINTIA ELIZABETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25966134 |
TORRELLES DIAZ BEANEXY MARIANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18929931 |
JAIMES GUEDEZ ANGRABEL COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23577943 |
DELNARDO SOLORZANO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14887440 |
AGUILAR ISELIDA GREGORIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23580143 |
URBINA ALVAREZ ALBERTH KERRY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22106538 |
ARRIECHE MENDOZA GRECIA NADOLY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13596042 |
LAVIERI RONDON JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14091331 |
PEREZ JOHANNA NILETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13071039 |
ALMEIDA LEON ZOILIR CARISBER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15919636 |
GIMENEZ DE SANCHEZ YENNY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21425132 |
HERNANDEZ ZAMBRANO DAVID MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9917745 |
MENDOZA MORENO ANGEL MARCELINO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15691731 |
UZCATEGUI GUDIÑO HENRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17504536 |
MENDEZ MUJICA ANDERSON JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9840957 |
MUJICA MENDOZA NORIS JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26147060 |
MARIÑO GRATEROL JHONNY JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15693556 |
MEDINA PINEDA NORELIS DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13228474 |
DIAZ BONILLA MARIA AURISTELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7541470 |
BLANCO VARELA MARILU
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20433358 |
LEDEZMA TORO STEFANIE KRISS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26442469 |
MOLINA PEREZ SILVIA GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24319574 |
VELASQUEZ DIAZ BARBARA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19376858 |
FIGUEROA GOYO ELISAUL DARIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17155452 |
CHAPARRO SANDOVAL BETZHAIDA KAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12088955 |
ARANGUREN ESCALONA LISETTE MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11083752 |
BRITO MUJICA YASMIR YANETT
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19715267 |
ADAN NOGUERA MARIA NOHELY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14569965 |
ARGUELLO PRATO JHOLBERT
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8657361 |
LEAL TARCILA ROSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11848071 |
NUÑEZ MACHADO MARIA DE LOS SANTOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23458256 |
RODRIGUEZ BUELVAS YEDUAR JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21563950 |
MENDOZA OSUNA SIOMARLYS NAIBER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28280155 |
FUENTES MILLAN LUIS EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20810474 |
ESCORCHE MARIÑO LUIS GUSTAVO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20158260 |
MARTINEZ QUEVEDO JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24319362 |
MARTINEZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11545564 |
BRICEÑO GONZALEZ EDGAR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26442964 |
MONTAÑA COLMENARES ESTEBAN EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16862753 |
ARMARIO EREU FERNANDO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18407859 |
ZAMORA ROSALES RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20640563 |
MORAN JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23577550 |
GARRIDO CARO ANGGIZEK RHOMAYLI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30010563 |
HERNANDEZ PERNIA EVA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21563851 |
MEDINA ALVARADO ELSA YURAIMA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15691182 |
CAURO HERNANDEZ ISABEL MERCEDES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21396485 |
GONZALEZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18799989 |
HERNANDEZ BELLO GENESIS ANDREA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14676290 |
CORDERO REGALADO AMARWIN MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24935188 |
TORO TERAN YENIMAR FRANCELIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8674578 |
CARREÑO JAURE DIRTHA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17796895 |
RIVERO ESCALONA JOHANNE JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14347098 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ JOSE ARGENIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24588580 |
PEREZ CASTILLO MIGUEL YUNIOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19282691 |
ALONSO RAMOS NATALY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5934793 |
MONTILLA ADOLFO NICOLAS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12264896 |
GALINDEZ ALVAREZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14347583 |
YEPEZ RODRIGUEZ JOEL ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23580377 |
HERRERA LOPEZ KAYLLER GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11546275 |
ALEJOS COLMENAREZ JULIO CESAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17277186 |
CORDERO VALERA JUAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22103384 |
VASQUEZ CABRERA JESSICA DESIRETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14773979 |
PAEZ BARAHONA ELICAR CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21395687 |
PEREZ LOMBANA GABRIELA ALEXANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19377880 |
MONTAÑO DE PARADA YETZAHIN ALEXANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14068978 |
RODRIGUEZ BATISTA YENNY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14346492 |
VASQUEZ TORREALBA YENNY LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10323796 |
APONTE ALAMO GRISVELIS DE LA CRUZ
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18800991 |
CHAVEZ RIVERA OSCAR ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18872685 |
GARCIA ALVARADO EDUARDO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30240095 |
PARIZ LINAREZ SKARLETT BETANIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12858492 |
MEDINA JOSE ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23298275 |
DICELIS SUAREZ JOHAN ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21562890 |
LEON MILAN JUAN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12859996 |
MOLERO GONZALEZ JOEL ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |