CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22102230 |
MENDOZA DAZA JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18929119 |
QUINTANA PARGAS AGLAIDE EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25606315 |
MEDINA ALVARADO YUSGENY ESTEFANIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24615909 |
RODRIGUEZ VELASQUEZ CARLOS ARMANDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20158405 |
LINAREZ COLMENAREZ NAILA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29715007 |
LOYO SILVA ELIANDYS STEFANY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12858627 |
PUERTA MAITE JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16566432 |
FERRER MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12268317 |
RAMOS ARMANDO LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19377101 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ GUSTAVO PHILLIPS DE LA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16040804 |
CARUCI MIRTHA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29775411 |
MARRUFO PEÑA JESUS ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10808029 |
CASTRO GONZALEZ DORA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20644605 |
QUINTERO ANGELO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13227105 |
ESCALONA RICARDO RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21057121 |
CARRERA JOSE ALFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11541619 |
HERNANDEZ VASQUEZ CARLOS MIGUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24319611 |
COLMENAREZ CARRASQUEL EDITH ALEXANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24814010 |
CANCHICA DURAND LUIS RICARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11851210 |
LEAL CAMACARO INDRA ZAYONARA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12708812 |
SUAREZ ORTIZ YAMILETH ZULAY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12964630 |
CASTILLO LOBATON JOSE ROBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20388017 |
FERNANDEZ ESCALONA ANTHONY JACKSON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20025601 |
ARTIGAS RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9243029 |
CLARO MEDINA BENITO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19171331 |
TORREALBA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24202607 |
CASTILLO CASTILLO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19170017 |
SANCHEZ GRANDA DENISSE EGLEE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17364717 |
PARTIDAS BRICEÑO ROY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22102032 |
MEJIAS JAIMES CRISTHI NATHALIE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25035638 |
RODRIGUEZ LINAREZ CECILIO ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15071937 |
MENDOZA ARRIECHI GLAMELYS DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19799143 |
SILVA VARGAS LILIANA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25160549 |
CASTILLO QUERO DARLINS MARIOSCA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27575159 |
ANGULO BRACHO SHARON NOHEMI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11080254 |
YEPEZ MARIA RAFAELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30095752 |
RAMIREZ NICOL ESTEFANI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9588245 |
MAYOR KARINA GUADALUPE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22102140 |
CARMONA URBINA CARLOS ALFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11542958 |
LUCENA YELITZA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25508655 |
CASTILLO ESQUEA LUIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24683940 |
LEON SALAS CESMAR ADRIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17796336 |
CASTILLO VELASQUEZ RONALD JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17276343 |
HERNANDEZ PEROZA JORDANY JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22102160 |
BRICEÑO MORALES MARIA ANGELICA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20107864 |
LANDAETA VICTOR JULIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25026258 |
CASTILLO BARCO EFREIMAR YENIREE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28004534 |
REYES LUCENA ALBERTO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30440942 |
ROLDAN SALAZAR LUZ ESTEFANI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25791362 |
ARAUJO RAMOS YESICA CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11546444 |
PARADA JIMENEZ NERIO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21393159 |
ROJAS ESCALONA VISCEBYS KARINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20157440 |
BLANCO HERNANDEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16861242 |
GONZALEZ JESUS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11851658 |
FALCON ADAM LILIANA DE LAS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6795461 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ESTERIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11849247 |
ESCALONA VARGAS EDGAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14092740 |
ORTEGOZA PARRA RAFAEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14540755 |
MARTINEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23053046 |
MEDINA GALINDEZ MARIELVIS VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16292996 |
RIVERO BRICEÑO KARLA BEATRIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14932494 |
TORRES FRANCIS CARLOS EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7117988 |
CANELON DE MARQUINA MARIA MELANIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26972574 |
CAMACARO FLORES MARIA VIRGINIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25161890 |
PEREZ ARTEAGA MARIANGEL YINETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21563181 |
TORRES ESCALONA KARELIS YMALAI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13072669 |
CEDEÑO MELENDEZ HERMINIA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14425779 |
ANGULO PERAZA GIOVANNY ROBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26273666 |
SARACUAL ARCAYA ANTHONNY GABRIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25606589 |
GONZALEZ TORIN GUILLERMO YUNIOR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16415299 |
BERMUDEZ ROSA ANGELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12264399 |
ANGULO RODRIGUEZ YASMERY JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9837499 |
MEDINA RAFAEL RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28478674 |
ARNAL REYES JOSE ANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9567085 |
VILLANUEVA ALVAREZ CARLOS MIGUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26992877 |
CASTILLO MEDINA GEMINIS COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10136874 |
LUCENA UZCATEGUI ANGELINA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15867179 |
YAJURE PEREZ YUSMAR JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25318588 |
NOGUERA HERNANDEZ YESSENIA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17601570 |
LOBATON DE SANTIAGO ZUDIMAR ADRIANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13354890 |
COLMENAREZ SALCEDO MARIA DE LOS SANTOS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11078175 |
VILLALOBOS MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27546567 |
SANCHEZ FLORES LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13702097 |
NAVAS PERAZA JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14980494 |
CAMACARO MEZA EUDYS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12448994 |
LUCENA SANCHEZ ARGENIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28414466 |
AULAR ANGULO KEVYN ABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8663886 |
SUAREZ BESAIDA AURORA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11848982 |
MORENO MENDEZ ELIGIO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19637870 |
CUEVAS QUINTERO ROBERT ARQUIMEDES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |