CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17313528 |
CARAUCAN VELASQUEZ FRANNY DANIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11536218 |
SILVA GONZALEZ DALMIRO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18399506 |
VILLARROEL RODRIGUEZ JULIO CESAR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14189608 |
GUTIERREZ PRADO ERIKA LORENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14359108 |
MALAVER FERNANDEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16825003 |
FIGUEROA MARCANO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13540913 |
CARABALLO FRANCO BERNYS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27650410 |
MARVAL GONZALEZ JULIO ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16758112 |
GUTIERREZ MEDINA ROBERTO CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16600317 |
RODRIGUEZ CACERES NATACHA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11446811 |
VILLAHERMOSA JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29655609 |
OLIVEIRA GONZALEZ RODRIGO ALFONZO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13848327 |
SALAZAR CEDEÑO MIGDALIA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17653712 |
GOMEZ SANCHEZ GABRIEL DEL JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16246030 |
ORDOÑEZ CASANOVA MAYBET CORINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7262227 |
DIAZ DE ATIYAH NOREY SAMARIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27899805 |
SALINAS SALAZAR DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17655106 |
INDRIAGO FERNANDEZ RODOLFO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10198810 |
GONZALEZ FREDDY RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11145526 |
RODRIGUEZ FIGUEROA MARIA JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18551307 |
FLORES SALAZAR CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9003025 |
GUTIERREZ LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18114407 |
MARCANO VELASQUEZ MARIA FERNANDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16035421 |
CAZORLA NARVAEZ HECTOR LUIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16762009 |
VELASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18940906 |
FIGUEROA CAZORLA OSCAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11061230 |
BRITO CARNEIRO DALILA YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13190118 |
VELASQUEZ NARVAEZ SONIA CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17898800 |
FIGUEROA FIGUEROA ROSELENNYS DEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9933308 |
FARIAS ZAMORA JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28166356 |
MARCANO RONDON DANIELA GUADALUPE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16336540 |
TORCAT FATIMA FABIOLA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13668238 |
RODRIGUEZ MILLAN OLIVER ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11059248 |
MANZO LEON MANUEL CIRILO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20326742 |
MALAVER HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO AMALIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8384057 |
RODRIGUEZ FIGUEROA MILAGRO MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9271643 |
TALAVERA ELNEIS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21324163 |
RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA DONIS SANTIAGO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11538554 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18401135 |
SILVA NARVAEZ JULIO CESAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10200455 |
GUERRA SALAZAR IVAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28316248 |
MARCANO AGUILERA JOSE NICOLAS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19806939 |
GUERRA NAVARRO KATHERINE DAYANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8396037 |
ANES BASTARDO BEATRIZ ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12920357 |
VILLARROEL JIMENEZ ZONIA CECILIA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13192463 |
MALDONADO MEDINA MELANY CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27125248 |
MARCANO SILVA LUIS CARLOS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11496645 |
SANCHEZ ALFONSO ENZO ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11145161 |
VILLARROEL FERRER MARY LUZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9420351 |
MARCANO BRAVO MIRNA PILAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11143634 |
TORCAT OLIVERO TRINO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11853742 |
SILVA RIVERO ROSIBEL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11538936 |
MATA LOPEZ NORKYS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6334056 |
SUESCUN BETTY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19897635 |
GARCIA FLORES MARIAFERNANDA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12305942 |
HERNANDEZ VILLASMIL MAYDE CATERINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6180444 |
LEON MOYA MARISOL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11740241 |
IGLESIAS DE GUERRA ANA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6123363 |
ZORRILLA MENDOZA WILLIAMS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12119562 |
SANTANA FRANCO MILDRED YURATSY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24512978 |
MARCANO AGUILERA DEL VALLE DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16335094 |
BERBIN FUENTES LUSMARY CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10345493 |
JAEN RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO RAMON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6488495 |
ACOSTA TOLEDO MARISOL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12672280 |
GOMEZ RIVAS MARIA FLORENCIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23592470 |
FIGUEROA MARCANO KEVIN ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30284085 |
CARABALLO FIGUEROA RUBEN ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11143074 |
RIVAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10199475 |
CAMPOS SANTANA PEDRO RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26625379 |
MALAVER ARAGUACHE LUIS CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11143880 |
FERRER PAULINA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12224586 |
GUERRA NORIEGA FRANK RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16857099 |
ARAUJO REYES CARLOS HERNAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12453971 |
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11535999 |
ZACARIAS NARVAEZ CRUZ DEYANIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30284066 |
SUNIAGA LAREZ JOSE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6898398 |
MUÑOZ MARCANO HENRY ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11414680 |
SALAS SANGUINETTI FENA PATRICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9424569 |
MOLINA ESPINOZA ARACELYS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11843876 |
MEDINA RENGIFO MARIA LEONOR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29655079 |
GANDICA PIBERNAT STEPHANY ALESSANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8975768 |
TORRES RIVERA YASMINE DELVALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27352891 |
GOMEZ CARRILLO VIVIANA ANDREINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16932994 |
CARABALLO DE ESPAÑA RAQUEL MILAGRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15078988 |
GOITIA GOITIA AMERICO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8043789 |
MORENO PEÑA MARIA ELEIDA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9301471 |
ESPINOZA MATA LESBIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26021993 |
FLORES GARCIA YOSEIBER JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14543677 |
GUERRA OLIVEROS ANA CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12675075 |
VALERIO GUERRA ISABELINO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |